Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Sp Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Ort Schiedsrichter
1Do03.11.1620:30WSG BraunschweigSV Treue Schöningen11:05HeidbergbadBischoff
3Do24.11.1621:00ASC GöttingenWSV Wolfenbüttel12:09Uni BadJelitto
4Do01.12.1621:00ASC GöttingenMTV Seesen15:06Uni BadKlein
2Do08.12.1621:00ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen14:08Uni BadM. Waldmann
5Di13.12.1620:45MTV SeesenWSV Wolfenbüttel09:09Sehusa-ThermeStolzenburg
6Do19.01.1720:30WSV WolfenbüttelSV Treue Schöningen10:00WF-StadtbadKellermann
7Do19.01.1720:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen18:08HeidbergbadJelitto
11Do09.02.1720:30WSV WolfenbüttelWSG Braunschweig07:06WF-StadtbadKlein
13Do16.02.1720:30WSV WolfenbüttelVfL Wittingen18:05WF-StadtbadKellermann
15Di28.02.1720:45MTV SeesenWSG Braunschweig06:12Sehusa-ThermeStolzenburg
16Di02.03.1720:15SV Treue SchöningenEintracht Braunschweig II02:19HeidbergbadKöhlhoff
12Di07.03.1721:00SV Treue SchöningenASC Göttingen08:18Unibad GöttingenKellermann
8Do16.03.1720:45WSG BraunschweigASC Göttingen05:05HeidbergbadKöhlhoff
19Di21.03.1720:45MTV SeesenVfL Wittingen07:07Sehusa-ThermeKöhlhoff
20Do23.03.1720:30WSV WolfenbüttelEintracht Braunschweig II08:12WF-StadtbadKellermann
10Di28.03.1720:45SV Treue SchöningenMTV Seesen11:09Sehusa ThermeM. Waldmann
14Do30.03.1721:00ASC GöttingenEintracht Braunschweig II07:14Uni BadWaldmann
21Do06.04.1720:30WSG BraunschweigVfL Wittingen10:03HeidbergbadWaldmann P.
22Do27.04.1720:30WSV WolfenbüttelASC Göttingen11:06WF-StadtbadJelitto
23Di02.05.1720:45SV Treue SchöningenMTV Seesen13:09Schöningen, NegenbornbadP. Waldmann
24Di09.05.1720:45SV Treue SchöningenEintracht Braunschweig II02:22Schöningen, NegenbornbadKöhlhoff
25Di09.05.1720:45WSG BraunschweigWSV Wolfenbüttel04:06BS, Sportbad HeidbergStolzenburg
17Do11.05.1720:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIMTV Seesen16:04HeidbergbadKlein
26Fr12.05.1720:45SV Treue SchöningenASC Göttingen07:07Schöningen, NegenbornbadKlein
27Di16.05.1720:45SV Treue SchöningenWSG Braunschweig02:04Schöningen, NegenbornbadKöhlhoff
28Do18.05.1720:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen15:02BS, Sportbad HeidbergKlare
18Do23.05.1720:45WSG BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig II04:12HeidbergbadKöhlhoff
30Di23.05.1720:45SV Treue SchöningenWSV Wolfenbüttel09:06Schöningen, NegenbornbadKellermann
9Fr30.05.1720:45SV Treue SchöningenVfL Wittingen07:10NegenbornbadKlein
31Do01.06.1720:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIWSG Braunschweig11:08BS, Sportbad HeidbergP. Waldmann
32Mi07.06.1720:30MTV SeesenASC Göttingen08:08BockenemM. Waldmann
33Fr09.06.1719:00VfL WittingenEintracht Braunschweig II04:19WittingenKlare
34Di13.06.1720:45WSG BraunschweigMTV Seesen10:05BS, Sportbad HeidbergKlein
35Do15.06.1720:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIWSV Wolfenbüttel20:08BS, Sportbad HeidbergJelitto
36Sa17.06.1719:00VfL WittingenASC Göttingen10:00WittingenKlein
37Di20.06.1721:00ASC GöttingenWSG Braunschweig04:07Göttingen, UnibadKlare
38Fr04.08.1719:00VfL WittingenSV Treue Schöningen17:02WittingenM. Waldmann
40Mi09.08.1720:00MTV SeesenEintracht Braunschweig II01:14BockenemKöhlhoff
29Do10.08.1719:30VfL WittingenWSG Braunschweig11:11WittingenGruß
41Fr11.08.1719:00VfL WittingenWSV Wolfenbüttel06:03WittingenKlein
42Fr18.08.1720:00VfL WittingenMTV Seesen : WittingenP. Waldmann
39Di07.09.1720:30WSV WolfenbüttelMTV Seesen15:06Stadtbad OkeraueKellermann
P o k a l
1Di15.11.1620:45MTV SeesenWSV Wolfenbüttel05:08Sehusa-ThermeKellermann Stolzenburg
2Do01.12.1620:30WSG BraunschweigVfL Wittingen08:07HeidbergbadBischoff M. Waldmann
3Fr09.03.1720:30SV Treue SchöningenWSV Wolfenbüttel01:15WF-StadtbadKlein/Kellermann
4Di28.03.1721:00ASC GöttingenWSG Braunschweig12:10Uni BadKlare / Köhlhoff
5Do24.08.1720:30WSV WolfenbüttelASC Göttingen09:06WolfenbüttelJelitto/Hans