Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Sp Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Ort Schiedsrichter
8Di  ASC GöttingenWSV Wolfenbüttel II :   
29Mi 20:30WBV 82 KasselWSV Wolfenbüttel II10:00KasselWobü nicht angetreten
39Do  Eintracht Braunschweig IISV Union 03 Seesen13:09HeidbergbadWaldmann
2Sa21.04.1116:30ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen10:00Uni BadKlein
1Mi02.11.1120:30WBV 82 KasselASC Göttingen04:08Kasselohne SR
3Di15.11.1120:45SV Union 03 SeesenWBV 82 Kassel10:12SeesenHeidrich
4Di22.11.1120:45SV Union 03 SeesenVfL Wittingen17:07SeesenKlare
5Di29.11.1120:45SV Union 03 SeesenEintracht Braunschweig II05:14SeesenKellermann
6Mi30.11.1120:30WBV 82 KasselSSC Germania Braunschweig II08:06KasselKöhlhoff
7Do01.12.1120:30SSC Germania Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen05:07SportbadKlare
9Do08.12.1120:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen19:04SportbadKellermann
10Di13.12.1121:00ASC GöttingenEintracht Braunschweig II09:11Uni BadHeidrich
11Do12.01.12 WSV Wolfenbüttel IISV Union 03 Seesen12:03WobüKlein
12Di17.01.1220:45SV Union 03 SeesenASC Göttingen04:07SeesenKlare
14Do26.01.1220:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIWSV Wolfenbüttel II12:03SportbadJelitto
15Di07.02.1220:45SV Union 03 SeesenSSC Germania Braunschweig II07:10SeesenKellermann
16Di14.02.1220:30WSV Wolfenbüttel IIVfL Wittingen11:10WobüHeidrich
17Do16.02.1220:30SSC Germania Braunschweig IIEintracht Braunschweig II03:12SportbadKöhlhoff
18Do01.03.1220:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIWBV 82 Kassel12:03SportbadKöhlhoff
20Di13.03.1220:45SSC Germania Braunschweig IIWSV Wolfenbüttel II08:06SportbadKlein
21Di20.03.1220:30WSV Wolfenbüttel IIWBV 82 Kassel04:06WobüHeidrich
13Do22.03.1220:30SSC Germania Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen19:10SportbadKöhlhoff
19Fr14.04.1218:30WBV 82 KasselVfL Wittingen10:00KasselWitt n.a..
22Mi25.04.1220:30WBV 82 KasselEintracht Braunschweig II06:21KasselKöhlhoff
23Mi02.05.1220:30WBV 82 KasselSV Union 03 Seesen10:06KasselKöhlhoff
24Do03.05.1220:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen07:07HeidbergbadWaldmann
25Do10.05.1221:00ASC GöttingenSV Union 03 Seesen11:02Uni BadHeidrich
8Di15.05.1220:30WSV Wolfenbüttel IIASC Göttingen11:04WobüJelitto
26Di22.05.1221:00ASC GöttingenWSV Wolfenbüttel II12:07Uni BadHeidrich
27Di22.05.1220:45SSC Germania Braunschweig IISV Union 03 Seesen18:07HeidbergbadWaldmann
28Sa26.05.1220:00VfL WittingenWSV Wolfenbüttel II11:12WittingenHeidrich
30Do31.05.1220:30Eintracht Braunschweig IISSC Germania Braunschweig II10:01HeidbergbadGruß
31Di05.06.1221:00ASC GöttingenWBV 82 Kassel11:01Uni BadPlatschek
32Fr08.06.1220:00VfL WittingenSSC Germania Braunschweig II04:08WittingenKlein
34Fr15.06.1220:00VfL WittingenEintracht Braunschweig II09:16WittingenWaldmann
35Mi20.06.1220:30SV Union 03 SeesenWSV Wolfenbüttel II07:12BockenemKlein
36Sa23.06.1220:00VfL WittingenWBV 82 Kassel10:00WittingenKassel n.a.
37Fr29.06.1219:30VfL WittingenASC Göttingen05:10WittingenKlein
38Di03.07.1221:00ASC GöttingenSSC Germania Braunschweig II10:05Uni BadKlare
40Di10.07.1220:00WSV Wolfenbüttel IIEintracht Braunschweig II00:10WolfenbüttelWobü n.a.
41Do12.07.1220:30SSC Germania Braunschweig IIWSV Wolfenbüttel II05:08HeidbergbadKlein
42Fr13.07.1219:30VfL WittingenSV Union 03 Seesen00:10WittingenWitt n. a.
33Do17.07.1220:30SSC Germania Braunschweig IIWBV 82 Kassel07:02HeidbergbadKlare
P o k a l
P7Sa05.11.1116:30ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen08:02Uni BadKöhlhoff
P1Di13.12.11 WSV Wolfenbüttel IISSC Germania Braunschweig II02:06WobüKlein
P3Di21.02.1220:45SV Union 03 SeesenWBV 82 Kassel09:05SeesenKlein
P2Di20.03.1221:00ASC GöttingenEintracht Braunschweig II05:06Uni BadKöhlhoff
P4Do08.05.1220:45SSC Germania Braunschweig IIEintracht Braunschweig II03:07HeidbergbadGruß
P5 14.09.1219:30VfL WittingenSV Union 03 Seesen12:05WittingenSchultze