Ausgabestand der Bestenliste: 31-12-2001


Schwimmbezirk Braunschweig: Bestenliste (M) - 25m-Bahn


50 m Freistil  - Offene Wertung

1Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig0:24,82Einbeck27.10.01
2Emil Guliyev75SSG Braunschweig0:24,85Peine16.09.01
3Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig0:25,07Peine16.09.01
5Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden0:25,11Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
6Tobias Klinkberg83SSG Braunschweig0:25,22Peine16.09.01
7Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:25,22Peine16.09.01
8Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen0:25,26Peine16.09.01
9Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:25,59Peine16.09.01
10Gernot Musikowski78ASC Göttingen0:25,73Peine16.09.01

100 m Freistil  - Offene Wertung

1Andre Kolbe86VfL Wolfsburg0:54,15Einbeck22.09.01
2Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig0:54,52Braunschweig04.02.01
3Thomas Lotzkat77BSV Ölper0:54,56Braunschweig04.02.01
4Hendrik Müller74Team SG Leine-Weser0:54,69Braunschweig10.02.01
5Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden0:54,91Salzgitter09.12.01
6Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:55,21Braunschweig10.02.01
7Karsten Nasarek76SV Treue Schöningen0:55,28Braunschweig03.02.01
8Tobias Klinkberg83SSG Braunschweig0:55,28Braunschweig03.02.01
9Bastian Wehr80TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:55,30Hannover17.02.01
10Christian Thometzek81MTK Bad Harzburg0:56,90Goslar03.03.01

200 m Freistil  - Offene Wertung

1Hendrik Müller74Team SG Leine-Weser2:00,08Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
2Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig2:00,53Hannover17.02.01
3Tobias Klinkberg83SSG Braunschweig2:03,98Hannover18.02.01
4Magnus Lerch71SSG Braunschweig2:05,28Hannover17.02.01
5Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:05,48Hannover17.02.01
6Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim2:07,84Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
7Christian Thometzek81BSV Ölper2:08,09Braunschweig03.02.01
8Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper2:09,00Braunschweig04.02.01
9Jan-Tekker Gayen80SSG Braunschweig2:09,06Braunschweig11.02.01
10Knut Höhler83ASC Göttingen2:09,44Braunschweig11.02.01

400 m Freistil  - Offene Wertung

1Hendrik Müller74Team SG Leine-Weser4:24,15Braunschweig11.02.01
2Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig4:28,06Braunschweig04.02.01
3Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum4:30,67Braunschweig11.02.01
4Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig4:30,74Hannover18.02.01
5Tobias Klinkberg83SSG Braunschweig4:33,27Hannover17.02.01
6Tilmann Tappe87SSG Braunschweig4:36,62Hannover18.02.01
7Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper4:36,84Braunschweig04.02.01
8Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg4:39,63Hannover18.02.01
9Knut Höhler83ASC Göttingen4:40,55Braunschweig11.02.01
10Björn Schubert81SSG Braunschweig4:40,74Garbsen28.01.01

800 m Freistil  - Offene Wertung

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig9:04,14Hannover17.02.01
2Tilmann Tappe87SSG Braunschweig9:30,10Hannover17.02.01
3Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg9:32,06Hannover18.02.01
4Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim9:40,29Greene25.03.01
5Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig9:45,77Hannover18.02.01
6Knut Höhler83ASC Göttingen9:48,55Greene25.03.01
7Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim9:48,93Greene25.03.01
8Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper9:51,87Braunschweig04.02.01
9Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck9:54,84Garbsen28.01.01
10Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim9:56,30Greene25.03.01

1500 m Freistil  - Offene Wertung

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig17:03,29Hannover17.02.01
2Tilmann Tappe87SSG Braunschweig17:54,48Hannover17.02.01
3Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg17:55,03Braunschweig04.02.01
4Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim18:29,54Greene25.03.01
5Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper18:30,25Braunschweig04.02.01
6Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim18:36,82Greene25.03.01
7Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig18:37,63Hannover17.02.01
8Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck18:41,76Garbsen28.01.01
9Knut Höhler83ASC Göttingen18:46,50Greene25.03.01
10Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim18:49,64Greene25.03.01

50 m Brust  - Offene Wertung

1Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig0:31,56Peine16.09.01
2Karsten Nasarek76SV Treue Schöningen0:31,77Peine16.09.01
4Matthias Hauter80Helmstedter SV0:31,78Peine16.09.01
5Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn0:31,80Peine16.09.01
6Thomas Kreuder81MTV Gifhorn0:32,24Goslar03.03.01
7Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden0:32,31Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
8Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim0:32,55Peine16.09.01
9Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen0:32,65Peine16.09.01
10Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum0:32,66Peine16.09.01

100 m Brust  - Offene Wertung

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig1:08,51Hannover27.10.01
2Thomas Lotzkat77BSV Ölper1:08,69Braunschweig04.02.01
3Matthias Hauter80BSV Ölper1:08,96Braunschweig03.02.01
4Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschwig1:09,19Hannover18.02.01
5Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum1:09,81Mehrum17.03.01
6Gerald Ahrens63SSG Braunschweig1:10,80Hannover17.02.01
7Lars Bischoff69MTV Gifhorn1:10,98Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
8Hendrik Müller74Team SG Leine-Weser1:11,27Braunschweig11.02.01
9Tobias Klinkberg83BSV Ölper1:12,20Braunschweig03.02.01
10Jörg Friehe80TSV Mehrum1:12,26Braunschweig10.02.01

200 m Brust  - Offene Wertung

1Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig2:29,60Hannover17.02.01
2Matthias Hauter80BSV Ölper2:34,77Braunschweig04.02.01
3Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum2:36,23Braunschweig11.02.01
4Lars Bischoff69MTV Gifhorn2:36,97Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
5Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig2:40,38Braunschweig03.02.01
6Tilman Tappe87SSG Braunschweig2:41,09Hannover18.02.01
7Jörg Friehe80TSV Mehrum2:43,15Braunschweig10.02.01
8Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper2:43,79Braunschweig04.02.01
9Stefan Henkel78SC Hellas Salzgitter2:44,32Hann.Münden24.11.01
10Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV2:44,73Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

50 m Rücken  - Offene Wertung

1Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden0:28,30Goslar03.03.01
2Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig0:28,80Peine16.09.01
3Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:30,03Peine16.09.01
4Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:30,06Peine16.09.01
5Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig0:30,16Einbeck27.10.01
6Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig0:30,20Peine16.09.01
7Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim0:30,20Peine16.09.01
8Jens Girbig74TSV Rhüden0:30,25Goslar03.03.01
9Christian Thometzek81MTK Bad Harzburg0:30,88Peine16.09.01
10Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:31,13Bad Lauterberg01.09.01

100 m Rücken  - Offene Wertung

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig1:00,13Hannover18.02.01
2Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden1:02,37Salzgitter09.12.01
3Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig1:03,64Braunschweig03.02.01
4Bastian Wehr80TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:03,71Braunschweig04.02.01
5Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum1:04,78Goslar30.09.01
6Bernd Raiser82Team SG Leine-Weser1:04,86Braunschweig11.02.01
7Christian Thometzek81MTK Bad Harzburg1:05,85Goslar03.03.01
8Stefan Jacobi80TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:05,98Hannover17.02.01
9Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:06,01Braunschweig03.02.01
10Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:06,59Osterode23.05.01

200 m Rücken  - Offene Wertung

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig2:12,06Hannover17.02.01
2Bastian Wehr80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:18,56Hannover18.02.01
3Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig2:19,26Braunschweig04.02.01
4Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn2:19,60Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
5Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum2:23,27Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
6Bernd Raiser82Team SG Leine-Weser2:23,43Braunschweig11.02.01
7Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim2:23,94Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
8Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim2:24,36Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
9Knut Höhler83Team SG Leine-Weser2:24,40Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
10Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg2:24,97Braunschweig04.02.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Offene Wertung

1Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig0:26,77Einbeck27.10.01
2Emil Guliyev75SSG Braunschweig0:26,88Peine16.09.01
3Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:27,35Hohenhameln22.04.01
4Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden0:27,45Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
5Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig0:27,50Einbeck27.10.01
6Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:27,50Peine16.09.01
7Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen0:27,74Peine16.09.01
8Tobias Klinkberg83SSG Braunschweig0:27,76Peine16.09.01
9Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig0:27,87Peine16.09.01
10Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig0:27,96Peine16.09.01

100 m Schmetterling  - Offene Wertung

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig1:00,58Hannover28.10.01
2Thomas Lotzkat77BSV Ölper1:00,61Braunschweig04.02.01
3Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig1:01,08Hannover18.02.01
4Andreas Werther83BSV Ölper1:01,22Einbeck23.09.01
5Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen1:01,37Hann.Münden25.11.01
6Karsten Nasarek76SV Treue Schöningen1:01,57Braunschweig04.02.01
7Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig1:01,89Hannover17.02.01
8Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn1:01,94Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
9Gerald Ahrens63SSG Braunschweig1:02,60Hannover17.02.01
10Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:03,23Hannover17.02.01

200 m Schmetterling  - Offene Wertung

1Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig2:20,11Braunschweig03.02.01
2Tony Haufe86BSV Ölper2:20,20Lund/Schweden01.12.01
3Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:22,49Hannover17.02.01
4Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn2:23,51Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
5Magnus Lerch71SSG Braunschweig2:23,63Hannover18.02.01
6Andreas Werther83BSV Ölper2:25,07Braunschweig04.02.01
7Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck2:26,99Garbsen28.01.01
8Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim2:27,44Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
9Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum2:30,66Mehrum17.03.01
10Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV2:33,40Mehrum17.03.01

100 m Lagen  - Offene Wertung

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig1:02,30Peine16.09.01
2Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn1:03,43Peine16.09.01
3Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig1:03,47Peine16.09.01
4Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden1:03,75Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
5Karsten Nasarek76SV Treue Schöningen1:03,93Peine16.09.01
6Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig1:04,19Peine16.09.01
7Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum1:04,77Peine16.09.01
8Andre Kolbe86VfL Wolfsburg1:04,77Peine16.09.01
9Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim1:05,83Peine16.09.0
10Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum1:06,06Mehrum17.03.01

200 m Lagen  - Offene Wertung

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig2:13,79Hannover18.02.01
2Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig2:16,98Braunschweig03.02.01
3Karsten Nasarek76BSV Ölper2:18,63Braunschweig03.02.01
4Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn2:18,77Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
5Thomas Lotzkat77BSV Ölper2:19,49Braunschweig04.02.01
6Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig2:20,57Braunschweig04.02.01
7Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum2:22,90Mehrum17.03.01
8Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen2:25,27Hann.Münden24.11.01
9Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck2:25,73Einbeck03.03.01
10Jan-Tekker Gayen80SSG Braunschweig2:26,36Braunschweig10.02.01

400 m Lagen  - Offene Wertung

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig4:48,12Hannover17.02.01
2Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig4:53,52Hannover18.02.01
3Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn4:59,30Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Karsten Nasarek76SV Treue Schöningen5:05,67Greene25.03.01
5Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig5:05,91Braunschweig04.02.01
6Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck5:06,38Garbsen28.01.01
7Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim5:10,65Greene25.03.01
8Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim5:15,67Greene25.03.01
9Knut Höhler83Team SG Leine-Weser5:15,97Braunschweig11.02.01
10Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper5:20,74Braunschweig03.02.01

50 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1993

1Andrej Zugehör93MTV Osterode0:41,82Osterode24.11.01
2Tim Umland93BSV Ölper0:42,59Braunschweig09.12.01
3Julius Richter93BSV Ölper0:43,32Braunschweig09.12.01
4Lukas Neukirch93MTK Bad Harzburg0:43,53Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
5Simon Oelighoff93Team SG Leine-Weser0:44,81Einbeck22.09.01
6Carsten Gerke93SSG Münden-Reinh.0:45,68Hann.Münden25.11.01
7Clemens Kaiser93MTV Goslar0:46,37Goslar30.09.01
8Lutz Fischer93Peiner SV0:46,52Hohenhameln22.04.01
9Nikolaos Argirusis93TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:48,68Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
10Maximillian Schulze93SC Hellas Salzgitter0:48,83Salzgitter20.05.01

100 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1993

1Andrej Zugehör93MTV Osterode1:43,46Greene15.10.01
2Lutz Fischer93Peiner SV1:43,50Greene15.10.01
3Timo Pawlicki93MTV Bad Gandersheim2:00,75Greene15.10.01
4Yannik Deepen93MTV Seesen2:07,66Greene15.10.01
5Heiner Kruse93LSKW Bad Lauterberg2:11,83Hildesheim24.06.01
6Jan-Christopher Lampe93SSG Braunschweig2:19,40Greene15.10.01
7Karsten Segger93VfL Neu Büddenstedt2:22,83Helmstedt04.02.01
8Robert Sellier93LSKW Bad Lauterberg2:23,15Hildesheim24.06.01
9Leo Großer93SV Treue Schöningen2:26,16Greene15.10.01
10Andreas Reding93SSG Braunschweig2:26,34Greene15.10.01

50 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1993

1Tim Umland93BSV Ölper0:50,49Braunschweig09.12.01
2Andrej Zugehör93MTV Osterode0:50,52Osterode24.11.01
3Nikolaos Argirusis93TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:51,14Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
4Yannik Deepen93MTV Seesen0:52,44Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
5Marian Tischbier93SC Hellas Salzgitter0:52,44Salzgitter09.12.01
6Heiner Kruse93LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:53,07Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
7Samuel Bruhn93MTV Freiheit0:54,35Osterode24.11.01
8Timo Pawlicki93MTV Bad Gandersheim0:54,39Salzgitter09.12.01
9Max Bretschneider93MTV Bad Gandersheim0:54,58Einbeck21.04.01
10Sören Beuermann93SSG Münden-Reinh.0:54,63Hann.Münden22.04.01

100 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1993

1Heiner Kruse93LSKW Bad Lauterberg2:07,94Hildesheim24.06.01
2Leo Großer93SV Treue Schöningen2:13,70Hildesheim24.06.01
3Robert Sellier93LSKW Bad Lauterberg2:23,78Hildesheim25.06.01
4Torben Koch93LSKW Bad Lauterberg2:46,36Hildesheim24.06.01

50 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1993

1Andrej Zugehör93MTV Osterode0:51,30Osterode24.11.01
2Simon Oelighoff93SSG Münden-Reinh.0:51,85Hann.Münden25.11.01
3Carsten Gerke93SSG Münden-Reinh.0:51,86Hann.Münden25.11.01
4Tim Umland93BSV Ölper0:53,19Braunschweig09.12.01
5Lutz Fischer93Peiner SV0:53,58Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
6Clemens Kaiser93MTV Goslar0:53,72Goslar30.09.01
7Timo Pawlicki93MTV Bad Gandersheim0:54,91Osterode24.11.01
8Sören Beuermann93SSG Münden-Reinh.0:55,01Einbeck01.12.01
9Robert Sellier93LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:55,38Hann.Münden25.11.01
10Heiner Kruse93LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:56,10Einbeck01.12.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1993

1Lutz Fischer93Peiner SV0:47,84Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
2Lukas Neukirch93MTK Bad Harzburg0:56,37Einbeck01.12.01
3Carsten Gerke93SSG Münden-Reinh.1:04,29Hann.Münden25.11.01
4Simon Oelighoff93SSG Münden-Reinh.1:05,58Hann.Münden25.11.01
5Sören Beuermann93SSG Münen-Reinh.1:05,66Hann.Münden25.11.01

100 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1993

1Lutz Fischer93Peiner SV1:54,00Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
2Carsten Gerke93SSG Münden-Reinh.1:56,93Hann.Münden24.11.01
3Sören Beuermann93SSG Münden-Reinh.2:02,11Hann.Münden24.11.01
4Simon Oelighoff93SSG Münden-Reinh.2:02,61Hann.Münden24.11.01

50 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1992

1Marcel Jerzyk92Waspo 08 Göttingen0:37,47Hann.Münden25.11.01
2Kevin Knieps92SC Münden0:38,68Hann.Münden24.11.01
3Jan Lahmann92TSV Mehrum0:39,54Goslar30.09.01
4Florian Helmold92SC Hellas Salzgitter0:39,60Salzgitter09.12.01
5Jonas Dornbusch92TSV Hohenhameln0:40,06Hohenhameln22.04.01
6Andre Hoppe92Waspo 08 Göttingen0:41,02Hann.Münden25.11.01
7Hendrik Suthoff92TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:43,28Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
8Jonathan Groß92SC Münden0:44,44Einbeck01.12.01
9Niklas Missling92SC Hellas Einbeck0:44,59Einbeck01.12.01
10Tobias Poller92TSG Königslutter0:45,62Berlin06.10.01

100 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1992

1Enno Reinersmann92Helmstedter SV2:13,42Helmstedt04.02.01

200 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1992

1Marcel Jerzyk92Waspo 08 Göttingen3:12,84Greene15.10.01
2Kevin Knieps92SC Münden3:16,46Greene15.10.01
3Florian Helmold92SC Hellas Salzgitter3:23,87Greene15.10.01
4Jonas Dornbusch92TSV Hohenhameln3:35,50Greene15.10.01
5Nico Simon92BSV Ölper3:39,61Greene15.10.01
6Andre Hoppe92Waspo 08 Göttingen3:44,05Greene15.10.01
7Jonathan Groß92SC Münden3:47,11Greene15.10.01
8Steven Kaluza92SSG Braunschweig4:19,58Greene15.10.01
9Ole Schneider92SSG Braunschweig4:38,16Greene15.10.01
10Adrian Burek92SSG Braunschweig5:01,36Greene15.10.01

50 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1992

1Jonathan Groß92SC Münden0:46,07Hann.Münden25.11.01
2Jan Gräsler92TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:49,74Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
3Florian Helmold92SC Hellas Salzgitter0:51,38Salzgitter09.12.01
4Jonas Dornbusch92TSV Hohenhameln0:51,74Hohenhameln22.04.01
5Hendrik Suthoff92TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:52,21Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
6Marcel Kroker92SC Hellas Einbeck0:52,43Einbeck01.12.01
7Johannes Rieder92MTK Bad Harzburg0:52,71Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
8Niklas Missling92SC Hellas einbeck0:53,30Einbeck01.12.01
9Kevin Knieps92SC Münden0:53,91Hann.Münden24.11.01
10Andre Hoppe92Waspo 08 Göttingen0:53,93Hann.Münden24.11.01

100 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1992

1Marcel Thiele92VfL Neu Büddenstedt2:05,50Hildesheim24.06.01

50 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1992

1Jan Lahmann92TSV Mehrum0:43,89Hohenhameln22.04.01
2Marcel Jerzyk92Waspo 08 Göttingen0:45,96Hann.Münden25.11.01
3Kevin Knieps92SC Münden0:46,45Einbeck01.12.01
4Andre Hoppe92Waspo 08 Göttingen0:49,19Hann.Münden25.11.01
5Jonas Dornbusch92TSV Hohenhameln0:51,43Hohenhameln22.04.01
6Nils Eichhorn92MTV Osterode0:51,45Osterode24.11.01
7Niklas Missling92SC Hellas Einbeck0:51,62Einbeck01.12.01
8Florian Helmold92SC Hellas Salzgitter0:51,70Salzgitter09.12.01
9Jonathan Groß92SC Münden0:52,09Einbeck01.12.01
10Nico Marius Simon92BSV Ölper0:52,47Bad Lauterberg01.09.01

100 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1992

1Enno Reinersmann92Helmstedter SV2:23,38Helmstedt04.02.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1992

1Marcel Jerzyk92Waspo 08 Göttingen0:47,52Hann.Münden25.11.01
2Andre Hoppe92Waspo 08 Göttingen0:54,28Hann.Münden25.11.01
3Florian Helmold92SC Hellas Salzgitter0:55,78Salzgitter18.02.01
4Arnor Johannsson92Waspo 08 Göttingen1:02,33Hann.Münden25.11.01
5Kevin Knieps92SC Münden1:03,22Nörten-Hardenberg10.02.01
6Tom-Oliver Wandmacher92SSG Münden-Reinh.1:05,86Hann.Münden25.11.01
7Maximilian Opolka92HSV Hardegsen1:29,56Einbeck01.12.01

100 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1992

1Marcel Jerzyk92Waspo 08 Göttingen1:37,79Hann.Münden24.11.01
2Kevin Knieps92SC Münden1:42,81Hann.Münden24.11.01
3Andre Hoppe92Waspo 08 Göttingen1:43,63Hann.Münden24.11.01
4Florian Helmold92SC Hellas Salzgitter1:44,35Hann.Münden24.11.01
5Jonathan Groß92SC Münden1:45,85Hann.Münden24.11.01
6Jonas Dornbusch92TSV Hohenhameln1:50,86Hohenhameln22.04.01
7Nico Marius Simon92BSV Ölper1:56,86Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
8Tom-Oliver Wandmacher92SSG Münden-Reinh.2:11,66Hann.Münden24.11.01

50 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1991

1Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig0:33,04Braunschweig24.11.01
2Sören Koch91LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:35,40Goslar04.11.01
3Sebastian Rübsaat91TSV Mehrum0:35,63Goslar04.11.01
4Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg0:35,78Goslar04.11.01
5Daniel Sauthoff91SSG Braunschweig0:36,43Goslar04.11.01
6Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig0:36,72Goslar04.11.01
7Lukas Lindemann91VfL Wolfsburg0:38,14Salzgitter09.12.01
8Bastian Damrath91WSV Wolfenbüttel0:38,23Salzgitter09.12.01
9Jakob Stasch91SC Hellas Einbeck0:38,45Einbeck01.12.01
10Oliver Hammerla91MTK Bad Harzburg0:39,38Bad Lauterberg17.03.01

100 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1991

1Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg1:19,81Einbeck22.09.01
2Sören Koch91LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:25,66Hildesheim24.06.01
3Sebastian Rübsaat91TSV Mehrum1:26,22Mehrum17.03.01
4Daniel Sauthoff91SSG Braunschweig1:27,60Hildesheim24.06.01
5Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig1:29,60Helmstedt04.02.01
6Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig1:30,33Helmstedt04.02.01
7Sven Rokita91SSG Braunschweig1:30,73Helmstedt04.02.01
8Tobias Jürgensen91SV Treue Schöningen1:31,87Berlin06.10.01
9Torsten Rüter91BSV Ölper1:33,78Berlin06.10.01
10Lennart Müller91Peiner SV1:34,43Mehrum17.03.01

200 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1991

1Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg2:59,97Braunschweig24.11.01
2Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig3:11,54Greene25.03.01
3Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig3:13,13Greene25.03.01
4Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig3:19,70Helmstedt04.02.01
5Sören Koch91LSKW Bad Lauterberg3:22,95Osterode23.05.01
6Tobias Jürgensen91SV Treue Schöningen3:30,02Baunatal05.05.01
7Daniel Sauthoff91SSG Braunschweig3:39,53Greene25.03.01
8Alexander Kusch91Helmstdter SV3:45,06Wolfenbüttel24.02.01
9Jan Dreßler91WF Northeim3:45,79Einbeck03.03.01
10David-Simon Klemme91HSV Hardegsen3:51,87Einbeck03.03.01

400 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1991

1Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg6:11,11Braunschweig24.11.01
2Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig6:34,21Greene25.03.01
3Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig6:37,11Greene25.03.01
4Sören Koch91LSKW Bad Lauterberg7:21,19Bad Lauterberg09.03.01
5Daniel Sauthoff91SSG Braunschweig7:25,22Greene25.03.01
6Tobias Jürgensen91SV Treue Schöningen7:31,65Baunatal05.05.01
7Alexander Kusch91SV Treue Schöningen8:10,53Wolfenbüttel24.02.01
8Robin Zugehör91MTV Osterode8:56,98Bad Lauterberg09.03.01

800 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1991

1Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig13:06,45Greene25.03.01
2Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig13:21,71Greene25.03.01
3Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg14:21,28Bad Harzburg14.02.01
4Daniel Sauthoff91SSG Braunschweig14:58,34Greene25.03.01
5Tobias Jürgensen91SV Treue Schöningen15:50,39Greene25.03.01

50 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1991

1Philip Quednau91TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:43,79Goslar27.10.01
2Oguzhan Demirbag91Waspo 08 Göttingen0:44,36Goslar27.10.01
3Lennart Müller91Peiner SV0:44,76Goslar27.10.01
4Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig0:45,44Goslar27.10.01
5Sebastian Rübsaat91TSV Mehrum0:45,52Goslar27.10.01
6Sören Koch91LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:46,84Salzgitter18.02.01
7Max Großer91SV Treue Schöningen0:48,44Goslar27.10.01
8Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg0:48,57Salzgitter09.12.01
9Stefan Kornhardt91SC Hellas Einbeck0:48,82Einbeck01.12.01
10Bastian Damrath91WSV Wolfenbüttel0:48,88Salzgitter09.12.01
10Oliver Hammerla91MTK Bad Harzburg0:48,88Goslar30.09.01

100 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1991

1Sebastian Rübsaat91TSV Mehrum1:40,01Braunschweig24.11.01
2Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig1:41,26Einbeck22.09.01
3Philip Quednau91TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:41,64Einbeck23.09.01
4Oguzhan Demirbag91Waspo 08 Göttingen1:43,75Hann.Münden22.04.01
5Lennart Müller91Peiner SV1:45,67Mehrum17.03.01
6Jakob Stasch91SC Hellas Einbeck1:49,68Einbeck22.09.01
7Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg1:49,96Einbeck23.09.01
8Jan Dreßler91WF Northeim1:50,12Einbeck21.04.01
9Oliver Hammerla91MTK Bad Harzburg1:50,91Bad Harzburg11.03.01
10Sören Koch91LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:51,53Hildesheim24.06.01

200 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1991

1Alexander Kusch91Helmstedter SV3:53,12Königslutter11.03.01
2Max Großer91SV Treue Schöningen3:53,39Königslutter11.03.01
3Jan Dreßler91WF Northeim3:59,03Einbeck03.03.01
4Stefan Kornhardt91SC Hellas Einbeck4:06,70Einbeck03.03.01
5David-Simon Klemme91HSV Hardegsen4:23,38Einbeck03.03.01

50 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1991

1Daniel Kleemann91BSV Ölper0:37,45Braunschweig09.12.01
2Lars Salge91TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:40,83Goslar04.11.01
3Lennart Müller91Peiner SV0:41,63Braunschweig24.11.01
4Sebastian Rübsaat91TSV Mehrum0:42,43Goslar04.11.01
5Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig0:42,52Gosar04.11.01
6Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg0:42,54Goslar04.11.01
7Lukas Lindemann91VfL Wolfsburg0:42,86Salzgitter09.12.01
8Torsten Rüter91BSV Ölper0:43,24Goslar04.11.01
9Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig0:44,78Peine16.09.01
10Sören Koch91LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:45,94Einbeck01.12.01

100 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1991

1Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig1:27,46Braunschweig24.11.01
2Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig1:34,06Einbeck23.09.01
3Torsten Rüter91BSV Ölper1:38,63Einbeck23.09.01
4Sebastian Rübsaat91TSV Mehrum1:39,54Mehrum17.03.01
5Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg1:40,45Bad Harzburg11.03.01
6Lars Salge91TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:40,85Einbeck23.09.01
7Sven Rokita91SSG Braunschweig1:41,04Einbeck23.09.01
8Daniel Sauthoff91SSG Braunschweig1:44,61Hildesheim24.06.01
9Sören Koch91LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:44,62Hann.Münden22.04.01
10Fabian Krengel91Waspo 08 Göttingen1:45,16Einbeck23.09.01

200 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1991

1Daniel Schäfer91ASC Göttingen4:41,02Einbeck03.03.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1991

1Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig0:40,00Braunschweig24.11.01
2Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg0:44,78Peine16.09.01
3Torsten Rüter91BSV Ölper0:45,86Peine16.09.01
4Jakob Stasch91SC Hellas Einbeck0:46,69Einbeck01.12.01
5Jan Dreßler91WF Northeim0:47,20Einbeck01.12.01
6Bastian Damrath91WSV Wolfenbüttel0:47,50Salzgitter09.12.01
7Sebastian Rübsaat91TSV Mehrum0:47,97Hohenhameln22.04.01
8Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig0:48,45Peine16.09.01
9Philip Quednau91TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:48,89Peine16.09.01
10Oliver Hammerla91MTK Bad Harzburg0:49,39Bad Lauterberg17.03.01

100 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1991

1Philip Quednau91TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:41,50Braunschweig25.11.01
2Sven Rokita91SSG Braunschweig1:54,92Helmstedt04.02.01
3Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig1:57,97Greene25.03.01
4Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig2:00,14Greene25.03.01
5Jan Dreßler91WF Northeim2:04,53Greene25.03.01

100 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1991

1Sebastian Rübsaat91TSV Mehrum1:28,69Goslar03.11.01
2Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg1:33,03Goslar03.11.01
3Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig1:35,17Goslar03.11.01
4Sören Koch91LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:38,69Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
5Philip Quednau91TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:38,76Peine16.09.01
6Torsten Rüter91BSV Ölper1:38,98Braunschweig09.12.01
7Lennart Müller91Peiner SV1:40,66Peine16.09.01
8Lars Salge91TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:40,68Peine16.09.01
9Jan Dreßler91WF Northeim1:42,44Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
10Fabian Krengel91Waspo 08 Göttingen1:42,52Hann.Münden24.11.01

200 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1991

1Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig3:09,40Braunschweig25.11.01
2Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig3:38,89Helmstedt04.02.01
3Simon Bagschik91MTK Bad Harzburg3:42,37Bad Harzburg11.03.01
4Sven Rokita91SSG Braunschweig3:42,44Helmstedt04.02.01
5Oliver Hammerla91MTK Bad Harzburg3:46,39Bad Harzburg11.03.01
6Jan Dreßler91WF Northeim3:46,64Einbeck03.03.01
7Tobias Jürgensen91SV Treue Schöningen3:50,92Berlin06.10.01
8Torsten Rüter91SSG Braunschweig4:21,23Helmstedt04.02.01

400 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1991

1Moritz Hauer91SSG Braunschweig7:22,31Greene25.03.01
2Kilian Fladung91SSG Braunschweig7:28,90Greene25.03.01
3Jan Dreßler91WF Northeim8:18,93Greene25.03.01

50 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1990

1Christopher Quandt90TSV Mehrum0:31,46Goslar30.09.01
2Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig0:31,67Goslar04.11.01
3Patrik Beer90SSG Braunschweig0:33,95Salzgitter09.12.01
4Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim0:35,28Goslar04.11.01
5Dino Kulenovic90SSG Braunschweig0:35,94Peine16.09.01
6Nils Köhler90LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:35,94Goslar30.09.01
7Paul Panin90WF Northeim0:36,00Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
8Felix Sokler90Peiner SV0:36,83Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
9Marian Korf90TSG Königslutter0:37,14Königslutter02.09.01
10Christoph Schrader90Peiner SV0:37,46Hohenhameln22.04.01

100 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1990

1Christopher Quandt90TSV Mehrum1:12,14Mehrum17.03.01
2Dino Kulenovic90SSG Braunschweig1:16,97Braunschweig25.11.01
3Patrik Baer90SSG Braunschweig1:22,90Einbeck22.09.01
4Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim1:24,30Einbeck03.03.01
7Christoph Schrader90Peiner SV1:25,92Mehrum17.03.01
8Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig1:26,19Helmstedt04.02.01
9Felix Sokler90Peiner SV1:26,49Mehrum17.03.01
10Jan Fabian Kiehne90WSV Wolfenbüttel1:28,24Königslutter11.03.01

200 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1990

1Christopher Quandt90TSV Mehrum2:50,20Mehrum17.03.01
2Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig3:01,55Helmstedt04.02.01
3Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim3:11,10Einbeck03.03.01
4Paul Panin90WF Northeim3:11,46Einbeck03.03.01
5Dominik Matiske90LSKW Bad Lauterberg3:11,65Hildesheim23.06.01
6Felix Sokler90Peiner SV3:14,87Mehrum17.03.01
7Dino Kulenovic90SSG Braunschweig3:15,10Greene25.03.01
8Philipp Hauter90Helmstedter SV3:16,60Wolfenbüttel24.02.01
9Niklas Lüdtke90Peiner SV3:16,60Mehrum17.03.01
10Christoph Schrader90Peiner SV3:17,44Mehrum17.03.01

400 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1990

1Christopher Quandt90TSV Mehrum6:04,12Braunschweig24.11.01
2Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig6:21,04Greene25.03.01
3Dino Kulenovic90SSG Braunschweig6:40,88Greene25.03.01
4Paul Panin90WF Northeim6:42,66Greene25.03.01
5Philipp Hauter90Helmstedter SV6:43,18Wolfenbüttel24.02.01
6Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim6:53,25Greene25.03.01
7Jan-Fabian Kiehne90WSV Wolfenbüttel6:56,22Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
8Felix Sokler90Peiner SV7:02,09Greene25.03.01
9Christoph Schrader90Peiner SV7:05,54Greene25.03.01
10Dominik Matiske90LSKW Bad Lauterberg7:08,91Bad Lauterberg09.03.01

800 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1990

1Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig12:43,82Greene25.03.01
2Paul Panin90WF Northeim13:30,34Greene25.03.01
3Dino Kulenovic90SSG Braunschweig13:32,75Greene25.03.01
4Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim13:41,57Greene25.03.01
5Felix Sokler90Peiner SV14:02,84Greene25.03.01
6Christoph Schrader90Peiner SV14:11,30Greene25.03.01
7Jonas Sander90WF Northeim14:40,63Greene25.03.01

50 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1990

1Patrik Beer90SSG Braunschweig0:42,66Goslar03.11.01
2Christoph Schrader90Peiner SV0:44,11Peine16.09.01
3Marcus Pfeiffer90PSV Braunschweig0:44,62Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
4Nils Köhler90LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:44,93Einbeck01.12.01
5Falco Thiel90MTV Salzgitter0:45,45Salzgitter09.12.01
6Christopher Quandt90TSV Mehrum0:46,00Salzgitter28.01.01
7Dino Kulenovic90SSG Braunschweig0:46,27Peine16.09.01
8Artur Lerich90MTV Seesen0:46,27Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
9Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig0:46,44Peine16.09.01
10Valeri Schmidt90SC Münden0:46,51Hann.Münden25.11.01

100 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1990

1Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig1:35,66Braunschweig24.11.01
2Markus Pfeiffer90PSV Braunschweig1:39,53Braunschweig09.12.01
3Paul Panin90WF Northeim1:43,89Einbeck21.04.01
4Christopher Quandt90TSV Mehrum1:44,02Mehrum17.03.01
5Marc-Andre Droit90MTV Vechelde1:45,19Mehrum17.03.01
6Nils Köhler90LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:45,81Osterode23.05.01
7Christoph Schrader90Peiner SV1:46,59Mehrum17.03.01
8Mirco Löber90HSV Hardegsen1:46,76Einbeck21.04.01
9Dominik Matiske90LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:48,75Hildesheim24.06.01
10Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim1:49,47Einbeck21.04.01

200 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1990

1Dino Kulenovic90SSG Braunschweig3:44,91Helmstedt04.02.01
2Dominik Matiske90LSKW Bad Lauterberg3:47,18Hildesheim23.06.01

50 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1990

1Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig0:36,65Goslar04.11.01
2Christopher Quandt90TSV Mehrum0:37,83Braunschweig25.11.01
3Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim0:39,10Goslar04.11.01
4Paul Panin90WF Northeim0:39,55Goslar04.11.01
5Patrik Beer90SSG Braunschweig0:41,78Salzgitter09.12.01
6Christoph Schrader90Peiner SV0:43,98Hohenhameln22.04.01
7Jan Fabian Kiehne90WSV Wolfenbüttel0:44,33Salzgitter09.12.01
8Dominik Matiske90LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:44,48Einbeck01.12.01
9Niklas Lüdtke90Peiner SV0:44,68Hohenhameln22.04.01
10Jonas Sander90WF Northeim0:44,70Einbeck01.12.01

100 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1990

1Christopher Quandt90TSV Mehrum1:23,70Braunschweig24.11.01
2Paul Panin90WF Northeim1:34,24Einbeck21.04.01
3Jonas Sander90WF Northeim1:38,63Einbeck21.04.01
4Pascal Heider90MTK Bad Harzburg1:38,71Bad Harzburg11.03.01
5Oliver Just90MTV Bad Gandersheim1:41,64Einbeck21.04.01
6Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig1:42,08Helmstedt04.02.01
7Niklas Lüdtke90Peiner SV1:43,33Helmstedt04.02.01
8Markus Schwind90SC Hellas Einbeck1:44,09Einbeck23.09.01
9Marian Korf90TSG Königslutter1:44,55Berlin06.10.01
10Sascha Beckmann90Helmstedter SV1:44,95Berlin06.10.01

200 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1990

1Christopher Quandt90TSV Mehrum3:05,33Mehrum17.03.01
2Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim3:21,89Einbeck03.03.01
3Paul Panin90WF Northeim3:28,94Einbeck03.03.01
4Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig3:34,25Helmstedt04.02.01
5Markus Schwind90SC Hellas Einbeck3:39,81Einbeck03.03.01
6Jonas Sander90WF Northeim3:46,43Einbeck03.03.01
7Jan Becker90WF Notheim4:29,66Einbeck03.03.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1990

1Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim0:38,18Einbeck21.04.01
2Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig0:41,53Peine16.09.01
3Christopher Quandt90TSV Mehrum0:41,62Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
4Paul Panin90WF Northeim0:42,03Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
5Patrik Beer90SSG Braunschweig0:42,30Salzgitter09.12.01
6Dominik Matiske90LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:44,52Einbeck01.12.01
7Nils Köhler90LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:45,04Einbeck01.12.01
8Jonas Sander90WF Northeim0:46,22Einbeck01.12.01
9Philipp Hauter90Helmstedter SV0:47,44Peine16.09.01
10Dino Kulenovic90SSG Braunschweig0:47,78Peine16.09.01

100 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1990

1Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim1:34,91Braunschweig25.11.01
2Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig1:44,53Helmstedt04.02.01
3Paul Panin90WF Northeim1:48,90Greene25.03.01

100 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1990

1Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig1:22,71Goslar03.11.01
2Christopher Quandt90TSV Mehrum1:26,77Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
3Patrik Beer90SSG Braunschweig1:27,60Goslar03.11.01
4Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim1:30,41Einbeck21.04.01
5Paul Panin90WF Northeim1:31,52Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
6Dominik Matiske90LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:35,11Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
7Christoph Schrader90Peiner SV1:35,30Peine16.09.01
8Nils Köhler90LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:35,60Peine16.09.01
9Dino Kulenovic90SSG Braunschweig1:36,26Peine16.09.01
10Jan Fabian Kiehne90WSV Wolfenbüttel1:37,75Peine16.09.01

200 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1990

1Igor Diedrich90SSG Braunschweig2:57,84Braunschweig25.11.01
2Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim3:24,09Einbeck03.03.01
3Dino Kulenovic90SSG Braunschweig3:27,34Helmstedt04.02.01
4Paul Panin90WF Northeim3:36,66Einbeck03.03.01
5Jan Fabian Kiehne90WSV Wolfenbüttel3:43,59Königslutter11.03.01
6Jonas Sander90WF Northeim3:52,90Einbeck03.03.01
7Ben-William Wandmacher90SSG Münden-Reinh.4:12,19Einbeck03.03.01

400 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1990

1Andreas Rolle90WF Northeim7:12,50Greene25.03.01
2Paul Panin90WF Northeim7:23,94Greene25.03.01
3Jonas Sander90WF Northeim7:55,89Greene25.03.01

50 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1989

1Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck0:29,28Goslar04.11.01
2Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:29,95Goslar04.11.01
3Lars Neddermeyer89SSG Braunschweig0:31,72Peine16.09.01
4Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig0:32,53Peine16.09.01
5Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg0:33,03Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
6Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar0:33,16Peine16.09.01
7Huan Heysel89SC Hellas Goslar0:33,27Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
8Christian Brosowski89SSG Münden-Reinh.0:33,64Einbeck01.12.01
9Felix Bähr89Waspo 08 Göttingen0:33,70Peine16.09.01
10Christoph Ortlepp89MTV Osterode0:34,04Nörten-Hardenberg10.02.01

100 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1989

1Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:09,61Braunschweig24.11.01
2Lars Neddermeyer89SSG Braunschweig1:09,80Braunschweig25.11.01
3Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar1:11,94Salzgitter09.12.01
4Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck1:14,09Hann.Münden22.04.01
5Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg1:14,61Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
6Christian Brosowski89SSG Münden-Reinh.1:14,94Hann.Münden25.11.01
7Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig1:16,69Salzgitter18.02.01
8Huan Eysel89SC Hellas Goslar1:16,83Salzgitter09.12.01
9Oliver Hintze89WSV Wolfenbüttel1:19,26Salzgitter09.12.01
10Benjamin Sander89SSG Braunschweig1:20,12Hildesheim24.06.01

200 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1989

1Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:28,54Braunschweig24.11.01
2Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig2:46,57Hildesheim23.06.01
3Christian Brosowski89SSG Münden-Reinh.2:47,69Hann.Münden24.11.01
4Lars Neddermeyer89SSG Braunschweig2:52,90Helmstedt04.02.01
5Micha Vorlitzky89VfL Neu Büddenstedt2:54,68Hildesheim23.06.01
6Benjamin Sander89SSG Braunschweig2:57,97Hildesheim23.06.01
7Christoph Ortlepp89MTV Osterode3:03,88Osterode23.05.01
8Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar3:04,57Bad Harzburg14.02.01
9Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg3:04,71Bad Harzburg14.02.01
10Oliver Hintze89WSV Wolfenbüttel3:11,72Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

400 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1989

1Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg5:13,34Braunschweig24.11.01
2Lars Neddermeyer89SSG Braunschweig6:07,03Greene25.03.01
3Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig6:18,11Greene25.03.01
4Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg6:22,68Bad Harzburg14.02.01
5Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar6:22,99Bad Harzburg14.02.01
6Robert Dörries89MTV Bad Gandersheim6:38,50Greene25.03.01
7Benjamin Sander89SSG Braunschweig6:39,56Greene25.03.01
8Oliver Hintze89WSV Wolfenbüttel6:42,69Braunschweig11.02.01
9Christoph Ortlepp89MTV Osterode6:56,78Bad Lauterberg09.03.01
10Marc Hammerla89MTK Bad Harzburg7:10,44Bad Harzburg14.02.01

800 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1989

1Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg12:11,97Braunschweig11.02.0
2Lars Neddermeyer89SSG Braunschweig12:26,90Greene25.03.01
3Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg12:44,54Bad Harzburg14.02.01
4Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar12:53,34Bad Harzburg14.02.01
5Robert Dörries89MTV Bad Gandersheim13:29,52Greene25.03.01
6Christoph Ortlepp89MTV Osterode14:07,45Bad Lauterberg09.03.01
7Marc Hammerla89MTK Bad Harzburg14:22,68Bad Harzburg14.02.01

1500 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1989

1Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg23:09,43Braunschweig11.02.01
2Lars Neddermeyer89SSG Braunschweig23:26,04Greene25.03.01
3Robert Dörries89MTV Bad Gandersheim25:38,52Greene25.03.01

50 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1989

1Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck0:37,24Einbeck01.12.01
2Huan Eysel89SC Hellas Goslar0:40,30Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
3Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig0:40,62Goslar03.11.01
4Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:41,84Goslar03.11.01
5Alexander Küster89WF Northeim0:41,89Einbeck01.12.01
6Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar0:42,82Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
7Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg0:43,17Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
8Felix Bähr89Waspo 08 Göttingen0:43,83Peine16.09.01
9Robert Dörries89MTV Bad Gandersheim0:43,86Peine16.09.01
10Carsten Hinz89SSG Braunschweig0:44,06Peine16.09.01

100 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1989

1Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck1:28,78Einbeck21.04.01
2Huan Eysel89SC Hellas Goslar1:29,54Salzgitter09.12.01
3Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig1:30,21Braunschweig24.11.01
4Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar1:34,97Salzgitter09.12.01
5Alexander Küster89WF Northeim1:36,03Einbeck21.04.01
6Oliver Hintze89WSV Wolfenbüttel1:36,13Salzgitter09.12.01
7Robert Dörries89MTV Bad Gandersheim1:37,38Einbeck21.04.01
8Dirk Schreiber89SSG Münden-Reinh.1:37,60Hann.Münden25.11.01
9Jens Günther89HSV Hardegsen1:38,09Hann.Münden25.11.01
10Carsten Hinz89SSG Braunschweig1:38,95Helmstedt04.02.01

200 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1989

1Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig3:23,69Hildesheim23.06.01
2Dirk Schreiber89SSG Münden-Reinh.3:33,21Hann.Münden24.11.01
3Carsten Hinz89SSG Braunschweig3:36,88Helmstedt04.02.01
4Jens Günther89HSV Hardegsen3:47,00Einbeck03.03.01
5Dennis Link89SC Hellas Einbeck3:58,67Einbeck03.03.01

50 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1989

1Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck0 :35,43Einbeck01.12.01
2Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:36,93Goslar04.11.01
3Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg0:37,83Goslar04.11.01
4Christian Brosowski89SSG Münden-Reinh.0:39,88Einbeck01.12.01
5Benjamin Sander89SSG Braunschweig0:41,18Peine16.09.01
6Lars Neddermeyer89SSG Braunschweig0:41,33Peine16.09.01
7Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar0:41,93Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
8Moritz Koal89TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:41,96Peine16.09.01
9Alexander Küster89WF Northeim0:42,78Einbeck01.12.01
10Gerrit Tschirner89MTK Bad Harzburg0:42,94Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01

100 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1989

1Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg1:18,63Braunschweig24.11.01
2Lars Neddermeyer89SSG Braunschweig1:25,94Einbeck23.09.01
3Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:26,29Wolfsburg21.01.01
5Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar1:27,12Salzgitter09.12.01
6Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck1:27,38Einbeck03.03.01
7Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig1:31,81Salzgitter18.02.01
8Benjamin Sander89SSG Braunschweig1:32,63Hildesheim24.06.01
9Micha Vorlitzky89VfL Neu Büddenstedt1:33,31Hildesheim24.06.01
10Christoph Ortlepp89MTV Osterode1:34,46Bad Lauterberg17.03.01

200 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1989

1Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck3:07,34Einbeck03.03.01
2Lars Neddermeyer89SSG Braunschweig3:13,41Helmstedt04.02.01
3Benjamin Sander89SSG Braunschweig3:16,13Hildesheim23.06.01
4Christian Brosowski89SSG Münden-Reinh.3:16,90Einbeck03.03.01
5Micha Vorlitzky89VfL Neu Büddenstedt3:22,00Königslutter11.03.01
6Oliver Hintze89WSV Wolfenbüttel3:36,63Königslutter11.03.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1989

1Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck0:33,03Goslar03.11.01
2Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:36,76Goslar03.11.01
3Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar0:37,29Goslar03.11.01
4Lars Neddermeyer89SSG Braunschweig0:38,54Peine16.09.01
5Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg0:38,88Peine16.09.01
6Alexander Küster89WF Northeim0:39,70Einbeck01.12.01
7Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig0:41,84Peine16.09.01
8Christian Brosowski89SSG Münden-Reinh.0:42,43Einbeck01.12.01
9Benjamin Sander89SSG Braunschweig0:44,48Hildesheim24.06.01
10Christoph Ortlepp89MTV Osterode0:44,81Bad Lauterberg19.10.01

100 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1989

1Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck1:25,85Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
2Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar1:28,51Braunschweig25.11.01
3Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg1:34,52Bad Harzburg11.03.01
4Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:37,68Wolfsburg21.01.01
5Micha Vorlitzky89VfL Neu Büddenstedt1:39,30Goslar30.09.01
6Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig1:40,75Greene25.03.01
7Lars Neddermeyer89SSG Braunschweig1:42,28Helmstedt04.02.01
8Jens Gerrit Floren89MTV Wolfenbüttel1:45,27Königslutter11.03.01
9Benjamin Sander89SSG Braunschweig1:45,47Salzgitter18.02.01
10Dirk Schreiber89SSG Münden-Reinh.1:46,36Hann.Münden25.11.01

100 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1989

1Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck1:15,55Goslar03.11.01
2Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:17,42Goslar03.11.01
3Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg1:23,55Peine16.09.01
4Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar1:24,35Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
5Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig1:25,40Peine16.09.01
6Carsten Hinz89SSG Braunschweig1:26,52Peine16.09.01
7Huan Heysel89SC Hellas Goslar1:27,27Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
8Benjamin Sander89SSG Braunschweig1:28,50Peine16.09.01
9Felix Bähr89Waspo 08 Göttingen1:28,98Peine16.09.01
10Robert Dörries89MTV Bad Gandersheim1:30,70Salzgitter18.02.01

200 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1989

1Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck2:44,89Braunschweig25.11.01
2Tim Rogowski89MTK Bad Harzburg3:08,15Bad Harzburg11.03.01
3Tobias Treß89SC Hellas Goslar3:16,05Bad Harzburg11.03.01
4Christian Brosowski89SSG Münden-Reinh.3:16,42Hann.Münden24.11.01
5Carsten Hinz89SSG Braunschweig3:21,18Helmstedt04.02.01
6Micha Vorlitzky89VfL Neu Büddenstedt3:21,69Berlin06.10.01
7Dirk Schreiber89SSG Münden-Reinh.3:26,53Hann.Münden24.11.01
8Dennis Link89SC Hellas Einbeck3:56,02Einbeck03.03.01

400 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1989

1Christian Ketelhake89SC Hellas Einbeck6:20,67Greene25.03.01
2Pascal Oehm89TV Jahn Wolfsburg6:44,18Braunschweig10.02.01
3Julius Junkert89SSG Braunschweig6:57,47Greene25.03.01
4Benjamin Sander89SSG Braunschweig7:20,81Greene25.03.01

50 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1988

1Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig0:27,97Goslar04.11.01
2Andre Mösch88BSV Ölper0:28,57Peine16.09.01
3Tobias Woitun88SSG Braunschweig0:28,58Goslar04.11.01
4Robert Herzberg88LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:29,38Peine16.09.01
5Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig0:29,55Goslar04.11.01
6Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen0:29,86Goslar04.11.01
7Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim0:30,53Peine16.09.01
8Thomas Wolf88ASC Göttingen0:30,60Peine16.09.01
9Gerrit Bagschik88MTK Bad Harzburg0:30,77Peine16.09.01
10Nils Schiwiora88SSG Braunschweig0:31,98Peine16.09.01

100 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1988

1Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig1:03,39Hannover27.10.01
2Andre Mösch88BSV Ölper1:03,42Berlin06.10.01
3Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim1:05,50Braunschweig25.11.01
4Robert Herzberg88LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:05,84Goslar30.09.01
5Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen1:07,06Baunatal06.05.01
7Rafael Klingemann88Sportfreunde Salzgitter1:08,24Salzgitter18.02.01
8Gerrit Bagschik88MTK Bad Harzburg1:08,49Salzgitter09.12.01
9Christoph Burchardt88SSG Braunschweig1:10,76Salzgitter18.02.01
10David Westphälinger88Waspo 08 Göttingen1:11,14Hann.Münden25.11.01

200 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1988

1Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig2:16,74Braunschweig24.11.01
2Tobias Woitun88SSG Braunschweig2:27,51Hildesheim23.06.01
3Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen2:29,54Hildesheim23.06.01
4Robert Herzberg88LSKW Bad Lauterberg2:30,31Hildesheim23.06.01
5Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig2:31,24Braunschweig11.02.01
6Nils Schiwiora88SSG Braunschweig2:32,32Hildesheim23.06.01
7Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim2:32,76Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
8David Westphälinger88Waspo 08 Göttingen2:41,51Hann.Münden24.11.01
9Rafael Klingemann88Sportfreunde Salzgitter2:43,27Salzgitter20.05.01
10David Joho88Helmstedter SV2:49,71Königslutter11.03.01

400 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1988

1Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig4:41,14Braunschweig24.11.01
2Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig5:08,47Braunschweig11.02.01
3Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim5:16,70Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
4Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen5:24,35Baunatal05.05.01
5Robert Herzberg88LSKW Bad Lauterberg5:42,43Bad Lauterberg09.03.01
6Nils Henke88Peiner SV5:50,07Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
7David Joho88Helmstedter SV6:07,28Wolfenbüttel24.02.01
8Steffen Sonntag88PSV Braunschweig6:12,89Braunschweig10.02.01
9Gerrit Bagschik88MTK Bad Harzburg6:15,99Bad Harzburg14.02.01
10Nils Launert88MTV Bad Gandersheim6:39,19Greene25.03.01

800 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1988

1Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig10:21,79Braunschweig11.02.01
2Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig10:34,30Braunschweig11.02.01
3Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim10:49,06Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Robert Herzberg88LSKW Bad Lauterberg11:20,80Bad Lauterberg09.03.01
5Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen11:25,55Greene25.03.01
6Nils Henke88Peiner SV11:59,68Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
7Gerrit Bagschik88MTK Bad Harzburg12:04,82Bad Harzburg14.02.01
8Steffen Sonntag88PSV Braunschweig12:56,87Braunschweig10.02.01
9Michel Stechert88SC Hellas Goslar13:32,95Bad Harzburg14.02.01
10Nils Launert88MTV Bad Gandersheim13:51,18Greene25.03.01

1500 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1988

1Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig19:24,85Braunschweig11.02.01
2Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig19:54,73Braunschweig11.02.01
3Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim20:28,16Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen21:15,40Greene25.03.01
5Nils Henke88Peiner SV22:46,74Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Steffen Sonntag88PSV Braunschweig24:38,21Braunschweig10.02.01
7Nils Launert88MTV Bad Gandersheim26:35,84Greene25.03.01

50 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1988

1Tobias Woitun88SSG Braunschweig0:36,66Goslar03.11.01
2Robert Herzberg88LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:37,12Helmstedt04.02.01
3Nils Schiwiora88SSG Braunschweig0:37,70Goslar03.11.01
4Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig0:38,24Goslar03.11.01
6Moritz Koneffke88SSG Braunschweig0:39,81Peine16.09.01
7Martin Wolf88ASC Göttingen0:40,22Peine16.09.01
8Jan-Hendrik Floren88MTV Wolfenbüttel0:40,40Peine16.09.01
9Thomas Wolf88ASC Göttingen0:40,81Peine16.09.01
10Norman Stickel88VfL Neu Büddenstedt0:42,59Königslutter02.09.01

100 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1988

1Tobias Woitun88SSG Braunschweig1:21,57Hannover27.10.01
2Nils Schiwiora88SSG Braunschweig1:21,67Braunschweig24.11.01
3Moritz Koneffke88SSG Braunschweig1:25,84Hohenhameln22.04.01
4Michel Stechert88SC Hellas Goslar1:25,74Salzgitter09.12.01
5Martin Wolf88ASC Göttingen1:30,89Einbeck03.03.01
6Norman Stickel88VfL Neu Büddenstedt1:31,87Berlin06.10.01
7Christoph Burchardt88SSG Braunschweig1:31,96Salzgitter18.02.01
8Heiko Hollstein88SC Münden1:32,13Hann.Münden25.11.01
9Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen1:32,28Salzgitter09.12.01
10Gerrit Bagschik88BSV Ölper1:32,64Einbeck22.09.01

200 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1988

1Martin Wolf88ASC Göttingen3:14,03Einbeck03.03.01
2Ferdinand Bauer88Waspo 08 Göttingen3:16,24Hann.Münden24.11.01
3Raoul Wilhelmus88SC Hellas Salzgitter3:19,46Hann.Münden24.11.01
4Heiner Niehoff88SC Hellas Einbeck3:23,78Einbeck03.03.01
5Heiko Hollstein88SC Münden3:25,79Hann.Münden24.11.01
6Norman Stickel88VfL Neu Büddenstedt3:29,53Königslutter11.03.01
7Daniel Schwind88SC Hellas Einbeck3:44,45Einbeck03.03.01
8Kevin Barkow88MTV Osterode3:57,34Osterode23.05.01
9Clemens Schulz88ASC Göttingen4:19,98Einbeck03.03.01

50 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1988

1Tobias Woitun88SSG Braunschweig0:33,26Goslar04.11.01
2Andre Mösch88BSV Ölper0:33,73Peine16.09.01
3Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim0:34,04Goslar04.11.01
4Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen0:34,94Berlin06.10.01
5Gerrit Bagschik88MTK Bad Harzburg0:35,22Goslar04.11.01
6Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig0:35,36Goslar04.11.01
7Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig0:35,84Peine16.09.01
8Robert Herzberg88LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:36,48Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
9Witali Rieger88MTV Bad Gandersheim0:39,00Einbeck01.12.01
10Nils Schiwiora88SSG Braunschweig0:39,22Peine16.09.01

100 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1988

1Andre Mösch88BSV Ölper1:13,13Berlin06.10.01
2Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig1:14,81Hannover28.10.01
3Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig1:15,70Goslar30.09.01
4Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim1:17,38Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
5Gerrit Bagschik88MTK Bad Harzburg1:17,58Salzgitter09.12.01
6Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen1:20,96Goslar30.09.01
7Robert Herzberg88LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:21,24Goslar30.09.01
8Nils Schiwiora88SSG Braunschweig1:22,52Hildesheim24.06.01
9Christoph Burchardt88SSG Braunschweig1:22,67Salzgitter18.02.01
10Witali Rieger88MTV Bad Gandersheim1:23,37Salzgitter09.12.01

200 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1988

1Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen2:47,93Baunatal22.09.01
2Robert Herzberg88LSKW Bad Lauterberg3:04,54Hildesheim23.06.01
3Heiko Hollstein88SC Münden3:21,12Einbeck03.03.01
4Friedrich-Carl Hentze88SC Hellas Einbeck3:33,87Einbeck03.03.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1988

1Tobias Woitun88SSG Braunschweig0:31,49Goslar03.11.01
2Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig0:31,79Goslar03.11.01
3Rafael Klingemann88Sportfreunde Salzgitter0:33,20Peine16.09.01
4Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig0:33,90Goslar03.11.01
5Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim0:34,31Goslar03.11.01
6Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen0:34,58Goslar03.11.01
8Thomas Wolf88ASC Göttingen0:36,09Peine16.09.01
9Nils Henke88Peiner SV0:36,18Peine16.09.01
10Moritz Koneffke88SSG Braunschweig0:37,23Peine16.09.01

100 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1988

1Tobias Woitun88SSG Braunschweig1:13,73Einbeck23.09.01
2Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig1:16,37Goslar30.09.01
3Rafael Klingemann88Sportfreunde Salzgitter1:22,87Salzgitter28.01.01
4Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen1:25,56Salzgitter09.12.01
5Moritz Koneffke88SSG Braunschweig1:26,38Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
6Gerrit Bagschik88MTK Bad Harzburg1:26,59Salzgitter09.12.01
7David Westphälinger88Waspo 08 Göttingen1:27,03Hann.Münden25.11.01
8Thomas Wolf88ASC Göttingen1:27,16Einbeck03.03.01
9Nils Henke88Peiner SV1:27,55Mehrum17.03.01
10Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim1:27,56Hann.Münden22.04.01

200 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1988

1Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig3:04,70Hildesheim23.06.01
2Tobias Woitun88SSG Braunschweig3:06,59Hildesheim23.06.01
3Nils Schiwiora88SSG Braunschweig3:11,93Braunschweig11.02.01
4Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen3:17,99Hildesheim23.06.01

100 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1988

1Tobias Woitun88SSG Braunschweig1:10,99Goslar03.11.01
2Andre Mösch88BSV Ölper1:14,11Peine16.09.01
3Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim1:14,52Goslar03.11.01
4Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig1:14,79Goslar03.11.01
5Fabian Sauthoff88SSG Braunschweig1:16,14Peine16.09.01
6Christoph Burchardt88BffL Braunschweig1:17,37Salzgitter18.02.01
7Nils Schiwiora88SSG Braunschweig1:19,45Peine16.09.01
8Gerrit Bagschik88MTK Bad Harzburg1:21,22Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
9Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen1:21,52Peine16.09.01
10Robert Herzberg88LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:22,13Peine16.09.01

200 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1988

1Andre Mösch88BSV Ölper2:38,50Berlin06.10.01
2Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig2:48,78Braunschweig11.02.01
3Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen2:51,76Berlin06.10.01
4David Westphälinger88Waspo 08 Göttingen3:01,35Hann.Münden24.11.01
5Nils Henke88Peiner SV3:08,65Mehrum17.03.01
6Thomas Wolf88ASC Göttingen3:14,33Einbeck03.03.01
7Jan-Hendrik Floren88MTV Wolfenbüttel3:15,68Königslutter11.03.01
8Martin Wolf88ASC Göttingen3:16,49Einbeck03.03.01
9Raoul Wilhelmus88SC Hellas Salzgitter3:17,37Hann.Münden24.11.01
10Gerrit Bagschik88MTK Bad Harzburg3:19,54Bad Harzburg11.03.01

400 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1988

1Tizian Tappe88SSG Braunschweig6:00,02Braunschweig10.02.01
2Bernhard Rolle88WF Northeim6:18,90Greene25.03.01
3Nils Schiwiora88SSG Braunschweig6:20,35Braunschweig11.02.01
4Magnus Kahmann88SV Treue Schöningen6:30,33Greene25.03.01
5Patrick Wermke88MTV Osterode7:34,20Bad Lauterberg09.03.01

50 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1987

1Henrik Piep87VfL Wolfsburg0:26,85Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
2Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck0:27,08Peine16.09.01
3Thomas Turowski87TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:27,94Peine16.09.01
4Tobias Quoll87Helmstedter SV0:28,31Peine16.09.01
5Sebastian Schulze87SC Hellas Salzgitter0:29,07Peine16.09.01
6Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV0:29,76Peine16.09.01
7Patrick Lindemann87VfL Wolfsburg0:29,94Peine16.09.01
8Simon Thies87ASC Göttingen0:30,45Peine16.09.01
9Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck0:30,74Osterode24.11.01
10Hendrik Beye87BSV Ölper0:30,77Braunschweig09.12.01

100 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1987

1Henrik Piep87VfL Wolfsburg0:58,27Salzgitter09.12.01
3Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck1:02,93Hann.Münden22.04.01
4Tobias Quoll87Helmstedter SV1:04,44Wolfsburg21.01.01
6Patrick Lindemann87VfL Wolfsburg1:04,47Salzgitter09.12.01
7Tilman Tappe87SSG Braunschweig1:04,82Braunschweig04.02.01
8Sebastian Schulze87SC Hellas Salzgitter1:04,84Salzgitter09.12.01
9Niels-Göran Blume87HSV Hardegsen1:07,78Nörten-Hardenberg10.02.01
10Matthias Semrau87SSG Braunschweig1:08,44Hohenhameln22.04.01

200 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1987

1Henrik Piep87SSG Braunschweig2:11,56Braunschweig10.02.01
2Tilman Tappe87SSG Braunschweig2:15,27Braunschweig04.02.01
3Christoph Cohrs87TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:30,20Braunschweig10.02.01
4Niels-Göran Blume87HSV Hardegsen2:33,66Hann.Münden24.11.01
5Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck2:36,69Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Tobias Quoll87Helmstedter SV2:37,24Königslutter11.03.01
7Simon Thies87ASC Göttingen2:41,53Einbeck03.03.01
8Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck2:42,21Einbeck03.03.01
9Frederic Probst87TSV Hohenhameln2:42,37Mehrum17.03.01
10Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum2:45,43Braunschweig11.02.01

400 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1987

1Tilman Tappe87SSG Braunschweig4:36,62Hannover18.02.01
2Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck5:27,12Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum5:51,16Braunschweig11.02.01
4Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck5:57,07Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
5Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV6:11,14Greene25.03.01
6Michael Donner87SSG Braunschweig6:20,70Greene25.03.01
7Michael Helmchen87MTV Bad Gandersheim6:34,24Greene25.03.01
8Christian Bähr87PSV Braunschweig6:34,55Braunschweig11.02.01
9Jan Fischer87MTV Bad Gandersheim6:39,74Greene25.03.01

800 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1987

1Tilman Tappe87SSG Braunschweig9:30,10Hannover17.02.01
2Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck11:14,67Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck12:11,78Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
4Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum12:13,61Braunschweig11.02.01
5Michael Donner87SSG Braunschweig12:39,23Greene25.03.01
6Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV12:47,40Greene25.03.01
7Christian Bähr87PSV Braunschweig13:24,82Braunschweig11.02.01
8Michael Helmchen87MTV Bad Gandersheim13:31,24Greene25.03.01
9Jan Fischer87MTV Bad Gandersheim13:37,31Greene25.03.01

1500 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1987

1Tilman Tappe87SSG Braunschweig17:54,48Hannover17.02.01
2Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck21:35,52Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck22:55,95Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
4Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum23:24,82Braunschweig11.02.01
5Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV24:49,99Greene25.03.01
6Christian Bähr87PSV Braunschweig25:25,27Braunschweig11.02.01
7Jan Fischer87MTV Bad Gandersheim25:41,55Greene25.03.01
8Michael Helmchen87MTV Bad Gandersheim25:57,53Greene25.03.01

50 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1987

1Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck0:35,12Peine16.09.01
2Sebastian Schulze87SC Hellas Salzgitter0:36,30Peine16.09.01
3Thomas Turowski87TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:36,45Peine16.09.01
4Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV0:37,51Peine16.09.01
5Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck0:38,31Osterode24.11.01
6Manuel Herbig87SC Hellas Goslar0:40,03Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
7Nicolas Hake87TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:40,54Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
8Yüksel Eldem87SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:40,89Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
9Max Schilling87Helmstedter SV0:41,26Königslutter02.09.01
10Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum0:41,82Bad Lauterberg01.09.01

100 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1987

1Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck1:16,04Einbeck21.04.01
2Tilman Tappe87SSG Braunschweig1:16,35Braunschweig04.02.01
3Sebastian Schulze87SC Hellas Salzgitter1:22,45Salzgitter18.02.01
4Christoph Cohrs87TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:24,43Wolfsburg21.01.01
5Christoph Burchardt87SSG Braunschweig1:25,82Braunschweig09.12.01
6Max Schilling87Helmstedter SV1:26,58Berlin06.10.01
7Simon Thies87Team SG Leine-Weser1:26,83Einbeck22.09.01
8Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV1:27,56Mehrum17.03.01
9Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck1:27,69Einbeck22.09.01
10Thomas Turowski87TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:27,84Wolfsburg21.01.01

200 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1987

1Tilman Tappe87SSG Braunschweig2:41,09Hannover18.02.01
2Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck2:50,76Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
3Christoph Cohrs87TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:57,66Braunschweig10.02.01
4Sebastian Schulze87SC Hellas Salzgitter3:05,01Hann.Münden24.11.01
5Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV3:13,51Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Stefan Brecht87WSV Wolfenbüttel3:24,47Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
7Simon Beimes87TSV Hohenhameln3:24,81Mehrum17.03.01
8Tilmann Elster87TSV Hohenhameln3:26,78Mehrum17.03.01
9Sascha Kappmeier87HSV Hardegsen3:29,68Einbeck03.03.01
10Yüksel Eldem87SST 99 Bad Lauterberg3:36,06Osterode23.05.01

50 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1987

1Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV0:33,07Peine16.09.01
2Sebastian Schulze87SC Hellas Salzgitter0:33,15Peine16.09.01
3Henrik Piep87VfL Wolfsburg0:33,58Peine16.09.01
4Thomas Turowski87TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:34,32Peine16.09.01
5Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum0:35,29Peine16.09.01
6Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck0:35,66Peine16.09.01
7Matthias Semrau87SSG Braunschweig0:36,67Peine16.09.01
8Frederic Probst87TSV Hohenhameln0:37,70Peine16.09.01
9Simon Thies87ASC Göttingen0:38,03Peine16.09.01
10Michael Donner87SSG Braunschweig0:40,33Hildesheim24.06.01

100 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1987

1Henrik Piep87SSG Braunschweig1:07,37Einbeck23.09.01
2Sebastian Schulze87SC Hellas Salzgitter1:11,56Salzgitter09.12.01
3Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV1:15,47Hohenhameln22.04.01
4Patrick Lindemann87VfL Wolfsburg1:16,45Salzgitter09.12.01
6Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum1:17,56Mehrum17.03.01
7Christoph Cohrs87TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:18,93Braunschweig11.02.01
8Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck1:21,18Hann.Münden22.04.01
9Christoph Burchardt87SSG Braunschweig1:22,72Braunschweig09.12.01
10Tobias Quoll87Helmstedter SV1:23,13Wolfsburg21.01.01

200 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1987

1Henrik Piep87SSG Braunschweig2:35,06Braunschweig11.02.01
2Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV2:45,90Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck2:53,14Einbeck03.03.01
4Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum2:55,79Mehrum17.03.01
5Michael Donner87SSG Braunschweig3:02,56Hildesheim23.06.01
6Niels-Göran Blume87HSV Hardegsen3:16,40Einbeck03.03.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1987

1Tobias Quoll87Helmstedter SV0:30,41Peine16.09.01
2Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck0:30,77Peine16.09.01
3Henrik Piep87VfL Wolfsburg0:31,00Peine16.09.01
4Thomas Turowski87TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:31,97Peine16.09.01
5Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck0:35,06Osterode24.11.01
6Niels-Göran Blume87HSV Hardegsen0:35,19Einbeck21.04.01
7Simon Thies87ASC Göttingen0:35,83Peine16.09.01
8Matthias Semrau87SSG Braunschweig0:35,86Peine16.09.01
9Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum0:35,89Peine16.09.01
10Jens Richter87Peiner SV0:36,81Hohenhameln22.04.01

100 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1987

1Thomas Turowski87TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:10,99Einbeck23.09.01
2Henrik Piep87VfL Wolfsburg1:15,03Wolfsburg21.01.01
3Tobias Quoll87Helmstedter SV1:15,81Helmstedt04.02.01
4Christoph Cohrs87TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:16,52Wolfsburg21.01.01
5Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck1:19,46Hann.Münden22.04.01
6Niels Göran Blume87HSV Hardegsen1:21,28Hann.Münden25.11.01
7Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum1:22,11Goslar30.09.01
8Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV1:25,02Mehrum17.03.01
9Christoph Burchardt87SSG Braunschweig1:25,25Braunschweig09.12.01
10Simon Thies87ASC Göttingen1:28,57Einbeck03.03.01

200 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1987

1Thomas Turowski87TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:46,19Braunschweig11.02.01
2Tobias Quoll87Helmstedter SV3:14,96Königslutter11.03.01
3Stefan Brecht87WSV Wolfenbüttel3:55,14Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

100 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1987

1Henrik Piep87VfL Wolfsburg1:09,10Peine16.09.01
2Thomas Turowski87TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:10,54Peine16.09.01
3Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck1:12,06Peine16.09.01
4Sebastian Schulze87SC Hellas Salzgitter1:13,09Peine16.09.01
5Christoph Cohrs87TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:16,27Wolfsburg21.01.01
6Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV1:16,84Peine16.09.01
7Christoph Burchardt87SSG Braunschweig1:17,38Braunschweig09.12.01
8Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum1:18,49Peine16.09.01
9Matthias Semrau87SSG Braunschweig1:19,04Peine16.09.01
10Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck1:19,90Einbeck21.04.01

200 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1987

1Henrik Piep87SSG Braunschweig2:32,84Braunschweig11.02.01
2Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck2:40,30Einbeck03.03.01
3Thomas Turowski87TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:43,18Braunscheig10.02.01
4Sebastian Schulze87SC Hellas Salzgitter2:49,85Hann.Münden24.11.01
5Jonas Gamauf87TSV Mehrum2:57,24Mehrum17.03.01
6Max Schilling87Helmstedter SV2:57,91Berlin06.10.01
7Niels-Göran Blume87HSV Hardegsen3:00,41Einbeck03.03.01
8Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV3:01,11Mehrum17.03.01
9Frederic Probst87TSV Hohenhameln3:06,94Mehrum17.03.01
10Alexander Finke87SC Hellas Einbeck3:08,69Einbeck03.03.01

400 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1987

1Thomas Turowski87TV Jahn Wolfsburg5:49,03Braunschweig11.02.01
2Sebastian Buls87SC Hellas Einbeck5:58,36Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Christoph Cohrs87TV Jahn Wolfsburg6:05,03Braunschweig11.02.01
4Sebastian Schulze87SC Hellas Salzgitter6:06,06Greene25.03.01
5Patrick Weiss87Peiner SV6:16,24Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Michael Donner87SSG Braunschweig7:02,42Greene25.03.01

50 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1986

1Andre Kolbe86VfL Wolfsburg0:25,07Peine16.09.01
3Tim Ottow86MTK Bad Harzburg0:26,51Peine16.09.01
4Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim0:27,04Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
5Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig0:27,06Peine16.09.01
6Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:27,57Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
7Lars Hüller86TSV Mehrum0:27,62Peine16.09.01
8Tony Haufe86BSV Ölper0:28,04Peine16.09.01
9Tobias Böhm86WF Northeim0:28,58Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
10Chris Hölzke86SC Vienenburg0:28,74Peine16.09.01

100 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1986

1Andre Kolbe86SSG Braunschweig0:54,15Einbeck22.09.01
2Tony Haufe86BSV Ölper0:58,59Lund/Schweden01.12.01
3Tim Ottow86BSV Ölper0:58,96Einbeck22.09.01
4Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:59,78Salzgitter09.12.01
5Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim0:59,80Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
6Ingo Pickert86WSV Wolfenbüttel1:01,55Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
7Harald Finzer86VfL Wolfsburg1:02,37Salzgitter09.12.01
8Sören Novin86MTV Vechelde1:02,80Salzgitter09.12.01
9Lars Hüller86TSV Mehrum1:02,97Mehrum17.03.01
10Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig1:03,48Braunschweig04.02.01

200 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig2:11,29Braunschweig04.02.01
2Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim2:13,44Braunschweig10.02.01
3Ingo Pickert86WSV Wolfenbüttel2:15,91Braunschweig10.02.01
4Andre Kolbe86SSG Braunschweig2:17,67Braunschweig03.02.01
5Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig2:18,93Hannover18.02.01
6Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.2:25,54Greene25.03.01
7Phillip Wermke86MTV Osterode2:27,48Osterode23.05.01
8Tolga Bozdemir86VfL Duderstadt2:29,18Hann.Münden24.11.01
9Tobias Böhm86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.2:30,34Greene25.03.01
10Harald Finzer86TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:34,04Braunschweig11.02.01

400 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig4:28,06Braunschweig04.02.01
2Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig4:45,29Hannover18.02.01
3Andre Kolbe86SSG Braunschweig4:48,18Braunschweig03.02.01
4Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim4:51,63Greene25.03.01
5Ingo Pickert86WSV Wolfenbüttel4:59,56Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
6Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.5:09,06Greene25.03.01
7Tobias Böhm86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.5:13,96Greene25.03.01
8Phillip Wermke86MTV Osterode5:18,68Bad Lauterberg09.03.01
9Tim Ottow86MTK Bad Harzburg5:30,88Bad Harzburg14.02.01
10Henning Howind86TSV Mehrum5:36,58Mehrum17.03.01

800 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig9:04,14Hannover17.02.01
2Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig9:45,77Hannover18.02.01
3Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim9:56,30Greene25.03.01
3Tobias Böhm86TuS Clausthal-Zellef.10:36,24Greene25.03.01
4Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.10:48,64Bad Harzburg14.02.01
5Philipp Wermke86MTV Osterode11:10,73Greene25.03.01
6Tim Ottow86MTK Bad Harzburg11:27,34Bad Harzburg14.02.01
7Chris Hölzke86SC Vienenburg11:39,23Bad Harzburg14.02.01
8Marcel Tieste86TV Jahn Wolfsburg11:48,93Braunschweig10.02.01
9Mirko Darda86MTK Bad Harzburg11:55,87Bad Harzburg14.02.01

1500 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig17:03,29Hannover17.02.01
2Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig18:37,63Hannover17.02.01
3Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim18:49,64Greene25.03.01
4Tobias Böhm86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.19:56,26Greene25.03.01
5Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.20:25,50Bad harzburg14.02.01
6Tim Ottow86MTK Bad Harzburg21:39,11Bad Harzburg14.02.01
7Marcel Tieste86TV Jahn Wolfsburg22:42,43Braunschweig10.02.01
8Mirko Darda86MTK Bad Harzburg22:42,47Bad Harzburg14.02.01
9Eric Eckold86WF Northeim23:10,47Greene25.03.01
10Michael Sonntag86PSV Braunschweig25:09,09Braunschweig11.02.01

50 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig0:31,77Peine16.09.01
2Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig0:33,07Peine16.09.01
3Andre Kolbe86VfL Wolfsburg0:33,27Peine16.09.01
4Lars Hüller86TSV Mehrum0:34,98Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
5Eric Eckold86WF Northeim0:35,41Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
6Hendrik Hage86SC Hellas Einbeck0:35,56Peine16.09.01
7Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim0:36,16Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
8Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:37,03Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
9Chris Hölzke86SC Vienenburg0:37,30Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
10Henning Howind86TSV Mehrum0:37,71Bad Lauterberg01.09.01

100 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig1:08,51Hannover27.10.01
2Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig1:12,72Einbeck23.09.01
3Andre Kolbe86VfL Wolfsburg1:15,15Salzgitter09.12.01
4Eric Eckold86WF Northeim1:20,27Einbeck21.04.01
5Hendrik Hage86SC Hellas Einbeck1:20,84Einbeck03.03.01
6Chris Hölzke86SC Vienenburg1:22,98Clausthal-Zellerfeld20.05.01
7Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:23,41Clausthal-Zellerfeld20.05.01
8Max Odernheimer86SV Gebhardshagen1:24,27Salzgitter18.02.01
9Lars Hüller86TSV Mehrum1:24,36Mehrum17.03.01
10Dennis Vogelsang86SV Gebhardshagen1:24,61Salzgitter18.02.01

200 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1986

1Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig2:40,38Braunschweig03.02.01
2Eric Eckold86WF Northeim2:58,19Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Hendrik Hage86SC Hellas Einbeck3:02,95Einbeck03.03.01
4Lars Hüller86TSV Mehrum3:09,14Mehrum17.03.01
5Christian Meyer86WF Northeim3:17,55Einbeck03.03.01
6Steffen Stiegelbauer86TV Jahn Wolfsburg3:22,81Braunschweig11.02.01
7Johannes Jähner86TSV Hohenhameln3:23,41Mehrum17.03.01
8Maximilian Blaß86ASC Göttingen3:38,28Einbeck03.03.01

50 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig0:28,80Peine16.09.01
2Tim Ottow86MTK Bad Harzburg0:31,48Peine16.09.01
3Tobias Böhm86WF Northeim0:32,09Peine16.09.01
4Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim0:32,38Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
5Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:33,31Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
6Henning Howind86TSV Mehrum0:34,44Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
7Phillip Wermke86MTV Osterode0:35,12Alfeld04.03.01
8Sören Novin86MTV Vechelde0:36,54Peine16.09.01
9Peter Sürig86BSV Ölper0:36,59Peine16.09.01
10Marcel Tieste86TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:36,84Peine16.09.01

100 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig1:00,13Hannover18.02.01
2Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim1:07,56Hannover28.10.01
3Tim Ottow86BSV Ölper1:07,93Einbeck23.09.01
4Tobias Böhm86WF Northeim1:09,59Einbeck23.09.01
5Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:11,78Salzgitter09.12.01
6Tony Haufe86BSV Ölper1:11,87Braunschweig09.12.01
7Henning Howind86TSV Mehrum1:13,61Goslar30.09.01
8Peter Sürig86BSV Ölper1:15,68Hannover28.10.01
9Phillip Wermke86MTV Osterode1:16,48Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
10Lars Hüller86TSV Mehrum1:16,80Mehrum17.03.01

200 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig2:12,06Hannover17.02.01
2Tobias Böhm86WF Northeim2:32,25Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Ingo Pickert86WSV Wolfenbüttel2:44,28Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Henning Howind86TSV Mehrum2:50,90Mehrum17.03.01
5Harald Finzer86TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:54,11Braunschweig11.02.01
6Marcel Tieste86TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:59,48Braunschweig11.02.01
7Steffen Stiegelbauer86TV Jahn Wolfsburg3:02,18Braunschweig10.02.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig0:27,96Peine16.09.01
2Andre Kolbe86VfL Wolfsburg0:28,27Peine16.09.01
3Tony Haufe86BSV Ölper0:29,14Lund/Schweden01.12.01
4Tim Ottow86MTK Bad Harzburg0:29,44Peine16.09.01
5Lars Hüller86TSV Mehrum0:30,39Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
6Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim0:30,63Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
7Tobias Böhm86WF Northeim0:31,44Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
8Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:31,56Peine16.09.01
9Phillip Wermke86MTV Osterode0:32,71Alfeld04.03.01
10Henning Howind86TSV Mehrum0:33,26Peine16.09.01

100 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig1:00,58Hannover28.10.01
2Tony Haufe86BSV Ölper1:03,58Lund/Schweden01.12.01
3Tim Ottow86MTK Bad Harzburg1:05,28Salzgitter09.12.01
4Andre Kolbe86VfL Wolfsburg1:06,82Wolfsburg21.01.01
5Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim1:12,29Greene25.03.01
6Phillip Wermke86MTV Osterode1:13,31Osterode23.05.01
7Sören Novin86MTV Vechelde1:14,56Salzgitter09.12.01
8Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:14,66Salzgitter09.12.01
9Henning Howind86TSV Mehrum1:14,69Goslar30.09.01
10Lars Hüller86TSV Mehrum1:15,49Mehrum17.03.01

200 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1986

1Tony Haufe86BSV Ölper2:20,20Lund/Schweden01.12.01
2Harald Finzer86TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:58,16Braunschweig10.02.01
3Marcel Tieste86TV Jahn Wolfsburg3:16,05Braunschweig11.02.01

100 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig1:02,30Peine16.09.01
2Andre Kolbe86VfL Wolfsburg1:04,77Peine16.09.01
3Tim Ottow86MTK Bad Harzburg1:08,20Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
4Marcel Püttger86SSG Braunschweig1:08,45Peine16.09.01
5Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim1:08,94Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
6Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:09,58Peine16.09.01
7Tobias Böhm86WF Northeim1:10,78Peine16.09.01
8Lars Hüller86TSV Mehrum1:12,59Peine16.09.01
9Henning Howind86TSV Mehrum1:12,96Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
10Dennis Vogelsang86SV Gebhardshagen1:13,85Salzgitter18.02.01

200 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig2:13,79Hannover18.02.01
3Tobias Böhm86WF Northeim2:37,86Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Tim Ottow86MTK Bad Harzburg2:39,92Bad Harzburg11.03.01
5Ingo Pickert86WSV Wolfenbüttel2:41,17Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Henning Howind86TSV Mehrum2:42,38Mehrum17.03.01
7Benjamin Ebsen86TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.2:44,79Bad Harzburg11.03.01
8Lars Hüller86TSV Mehrum2:45,63Salzgitter28.01.01
9Eric Eckold86WF Northeim2:46,99Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
10Tolga Bozdemir86VfL Duderstadt2:52,03Hann.Münden24.11.01

400 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1986

1Robert Smith86SSG Braunschweig4:48,12Hannover17.02.01
2Birger Plünnecke86WF Northeim5:28,14Greene25.03.01
3Tobias Böhm86WF Northeim5:34,64Greene25.03.01
4Eric Eckold86WF Northeim6:02,88Greene25.03.01
5Lars Hüller86TSV Mehrum6:18,07Braunschweig11.02.01

50 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim0:26,25Peine16.09.01
2Mathias Himstedt85MTK Bad Harzburg0:27,11Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
3Jan-Christoph Neufeld85TSV Rhüden0:27,65Peine16.09.01
4Mario Thorausch85LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:28,12Peine16.09.01
5Markus Körber85FC Wenden0:28,56Osterode24.11.01
6Hauke Geyer85Helmstedter SV0:28,84Peine16.09.01
7Luis Guijarro85PSV Braunschweig0:28,98Peine16.09.01
8Kim Kracht85ASC Göttingen0:29,06Peine16.09.01
9Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:29,06Peine16.09.01
10Sebastian Klinkberg85MTV Wolfenbüttel0:29,08Königslutter02.09.01

100 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim0:57,47Hann.Münden22.04.01
2Dirk Raiser85SSG Münden-Reinh.1:00,50Hann.Münden22.04.01
3Mathias Himstedt85MTK Bad Harzburg1:00,66Salzgitter09.12.01
4Christian Bertram85SSG Braunschweig1:01,18Braunschweig11.02.01
5Manuel Geiger85SSG Münden-Reinh.1:01,85Hann.Münden22.04.01
6Patrick Grube85SC Hellas Einbeck1:02,33Einbeck03.03.01
7Jan-Christoph Neufeld85TSV Rhüden1:02,69Goslar30.09.01
8Kai Bachmann85PSV Braunschweig1:03,25Braunschweig10.02.01
9Friedrich Kluge85TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:03,58Wolfsburg21.01.01
10Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:03,90Goslar30.09.01

200 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1985

1Christian Bertram85SSG Braunschweig2:16,09Braunschweig10.02.01
2Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim2:16,80Greene25.03.01
3Niels Uhde85ASC Göttingen2:22,85Hann.Münden24.11.01
4Patrick Grube85SC Hellas Einbeck2:23,27Einbeck03.03.01
5Eric Gerhard85ASC Göttingen2:28,13Hann.Münden24.11.01
6Jan Hoffmann85MTV Gifhorn2:28,15Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
7Kim Kracht85ASC Göttingen2:28,46Hann.Münden24.11.01
8Christoph Schrader85Team SG Leine-Weser2:29,14Braunschweig10.02.01
9Luis Guijarro85PSV Braunschweig2:29,84Braunschweig11.02.01
10Tobias Fischer85MTV Osterode2:32,52Osterode23.05.01

400 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim4:43,24Greene25.03.01
2Christian Bertram85SSG Braunschweig4:47,54Braunschweig10.02.01
3Christoph Schrader85Team SG Leine-Weser5:10,98Braunschweig10.02.01
4Luis Guijarro85PSV Braunschweig5:14,08Braunschweig11.02.01
5Malte Jansen85TSV Mehrum5:20,64Braunschweig10.02.01
6Friedrich Kluge85TV Jahn Wolfsburg5:22,50Hannover17.02.01
7Niels Uhde85ASC Göttingen5:24,25Greene25.03.01
8Patrick Grube85SC Hellas Einbeck5:25,23Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
9Mathias Himstedt85MTK Bad Harzburg5:25,39Bad Harzburg14.02.01
10Manuel Geiger85Team SG Leine-Weser5:27,57Braunschweig11.02.01

800 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim9:40,29Greene25.03.01
2Christoph Schrader85Team SG Leine-Weser10:38,55Braunschweig10.02.01
3Friedrich Kluge85TV Jahn Wolfsburg10:58,77Hannover17.02.01
4Malte Jansen85TSV Mehrum10:58,86Braunschweig10.02.01
5Niels Uhde85ASC Göttingen11:04,80Greene25.03.01
6Mathias Himstedt85MTK Bad Harzburg11:13,52Bad Harzburg14.02.01
7Patrick Grube85SC Hellas Einbeck11:13,73Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
8Manuel Geiger85Team SG Leine-Weser11:22,49Braunschweig11.02.01
9Mario Thorausch85LSKW Bad Lauterberg11:22,64Bad Lauterberg09.03.01
10Jan-Christoph Neufeld85TSV Rhüden11:24,65Bad Harzburg14.02.01

1500 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim18:29,54Greene25.03.01
2Christoph Schrader85Team SG Leine-Weser20:10,59Braunschweig10.02.01
3Malte Jansen85TSV Mehrum20:42,86Braunschweig10.02.01
5Niels Uhde85ASC Göttingen20:52,73Greene25.03.01
6Mathias Himstedt85MTK Bad Harzburg21:07,07Bad Harzburg14.02.01
7Patrick Grube85SC Hellas Einbeck21:21,28Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
8Manuel Geiger85Team SG Leine-Weser21:46,76Braunschweig11.02.01
9Kim Kracht85ASC Göttingen21:55,93Greene25.03.01
10Michael Stelter85TV Jahn Wolfsburg22:07,80Braunschweig11.02.01

50 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim0:32,55Peine16.09.01
2Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:35,13Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
3Mario Thorausch85LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:35,22Peine16.09.01
4Robert Leinz85Peiner SV0:35,70Peine16.09.01
5Marcus Grotjahn85TSV Rhüden0:35,72Peine16.09.01
6Malte Hoffmann85SC Hellas Goslar0:36,13Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
7Torsten Allermann85TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:36,26Peine16.09.01
8Jan Hoffmann85MTV Gifhorn0:36,91Peine16.09.01
9Andre Oehm85TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:36,92Peine16.09.01
10Mathias Himstedt85MTK Bad Harzburg0:37,30Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01

100 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim1:12,71Hannover27.10.01
2Marcus Grotjahn85TSV Rhüden1:17,87Salzgitter09.12.01
3Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:18,16Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
4Torsten Allermann85TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:18,17Wolfsburg21.01.01
5Lennart Bösch85SSG Braunschweig1:18,37Braunschweig10.02.01
6Mario Thorausch85LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:18,89Goslar30.09.01
7Christoph Schrader85Team SG Leine-Weser1:19,13Braunschweig11.02.01
8Christian Bertram85SSG Braunschweig1:19,23Einbeck22.09.01
9Jan Hoffmann85MTV Gifhorn1:19,68Goslar30.09.01
10Andre Oehm85TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:19,69Wolfsburg21.01.01

200 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1985

1Christoph Schrader85SSG Münden-Reinh.2:49,33Einbeck03.03.01
2Torsten Allermann85TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:51,61Braunschweig11.02.01
3Lennart Bösch85SSG Braunschweig2:53,61Braunschweig11.02.01
4Mario Thorausch85LSKW Bad Lauterberg2:55,26Hildesheim23.06.01
5Robert Leinz85Peiner SV2:59,48Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Malte Jansen85TSV Mehrum3:06,73Mehrum17.03.01
7Fabian Ziemann85SC Hellas Salzgitter3 :11,06Hann.Münden24.11.01

50 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim0:30,20Peine16.09.01
2Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:31,13Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
3Thomas Seifert85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:32,49Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
4Jan-Christoph Neufeld85TSV Rhüden0:33,08Peine16.09.01
5Mario Thorausch85LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:33,09Bad Lauerberg19.10.01
6Andre Oehm85TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:34,21Peine16.09.01
7Sebastian Klinkberg85MTV Wolfenbüttel0:35,43Königslutter02.09.01
8Tobias Fischer85MTV Osterode0:35,94Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
9Robert Leinz85Peiner SV0:36,38Peine16.09.01
10Niels Uhde85ASC Göttingen0:36,97Peine16.09.01

100 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1985

1Robert Westphal85BSV Ölper1:06,01Braunschweig03.02.01
2Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim1:08,19Hann.Münden22.04.01
3Kai Bachmann85PSV Braunschweig1:08,87Braunschweig10.02.01
4Jan-Christoph Neufeld85TSV Rhüden1:11,51Salzgitter09.12.01
5Christian Bertram85SSG Braunschweig1:11,94Einbeck23.09.01
6Thomas Seifert85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:12,47Goslar30.09.01
7Mario Thorausch85LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:13,41Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
9Friedrich Kluge85TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:14,28Wolfsburg21.01.01
10Manuel Geiger85SSG 75 Münden-Reinh.1:14,61Bad lauterberg17.03.01

200 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim2:23,94Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
2Robert Westphal85BSV Ölper2:24,97Braunschweig04.02.01
3Kai Bachmann85PSV Braunschweig2:32,00Braunschweig11.02.01
4Mario Thorausch85LSKW Bad Lauterberg2:45,05Hildesheim23.06.01
5Patrick Grube85SC Hellas Einbeck2:46,78Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Lennart Bösch85SSG Braunschweig2:48,19Braunschweig11.02.01
7Marco Strey85TSG Königslutter3:07,24Königslutter11.03.01
8Sascha Hoffmann85MTV Gifhorn3:10,06Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim0:29,04Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
2Mathias Himstedt85MTK Bad Harzburg0:29,94Peine16.09.01
3Thomas Seifert85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:31,47Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
4Torben Golka85Peiner SV0:31,56Peine16.09.01
5Jan Hoffmann85MTV Gifhorn0:31,98Peine16.09.01
6Patrick Grube85SC Hellas Einbeck0:32,02Einbeck21.04.01
7Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:32,28Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
8Markus Körber85FC Wenden0:32,66Osterode24.11.01
9Sebastian Klinkberg85MTV Wolfenbüttel0:32,84Peine16.09.01
10Hauke Geyer85Helmstedter SV0:33,06Helmstedt04.02.01

100 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim1:06,73Hann.Münden22.04.01
2Christian Bertram85SSG Braunschweig1:06,86Braunschweig11.02.01
3Dirk Raiser85Team SG Leine-Weser1:10,86Braunschweig11.02.01
4Manuel Geiger85SSG Münden-Reinh.1:14,68Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
5Jan Hoffmann85MTV Gifhorn1:14,99Goslar22.04.01
6Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:15,09Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
7Christian Herterich85TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:15,19Goslar30.09.01
8Torben Golka85Peiner SV1:15,24Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
9Mathias Himstedt85MTK Bad Harzburg1:15,32Salzgitter09.12.01
10Thomas Seifert85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:15,56Bad Lauterberg17.03.01

200 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim2:39,02Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
2Christian Bertram85SSG Braunschweig2:41,88Braunschweig11.02.01
3Friedrich Kluge85TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:49,63Braunschweig04.02.01
4Torben Golka85Peiner SV3:00,80Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
5Malte Jansen85TSV Mehrum3:02,82Braunschweig11.02.01
6Patrick Grube85SC Hellas Einbeck3:04,31Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
7Jan Hoffmann85MTV Gifhorn3:12,50Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
8Kai Bachmann85PSV Braunschweig3:12,72Braunschweig11.02.01
9Tim Kertscher85WSV Wolfenbüttel3:19,44Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

100 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim1:05,83Peine16.09.01
2Mathias Himstedt85MTK Bad Harzburg1:10,21Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
3Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:10,84Peine16.09.01
4Christoph Neufeld85TSV Rhüden1:11,42Salzgitter18.02.01
5Mario Thorausch85LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:12,37Peine16.09.01
6Friedrich Kluge85TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:13,17Wolfsburg21.01.01
7Jan Hoffmann85MTV Gifhorn1:13,48Peine16.09.01
8Andre Oehm85TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:14,66Peine16.09.01
9Patrick Grube85SC Hellas Einbeck1:14,98Einbeck21.04.01
10Torben Golka85Peiner SV1:15,32Peine16.09.01

200 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1985

1Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg2:34,27Salzgitter28.01.01
2Jan-Christoph Neufeld85TSV Rhüden2:39,00Salzgitter28.01.01
3Christoph Schrader85SSG Münden-Reinh.2:41,39Einbeck03.03.01
4Mathias Himstedt85MTK Bad Harzburg2:42,19Bad Harzburg11.03.01
5Malte Jansen85TSV Mehrum2:44,51Mehrum17.03.01
6Luis Guijarro85PSV Braunschweig2:44,63Braunschweig10.02.01
7Marcus Grotjahn85TSV Rhüden2:45,97Salzgitter28.01.01
8Niels Uhde85ASC Göttingen2:46,16Hann.Münden24.11.01
9Patrick Grube85SC Hellas Einbeck2:46,69Einbeck03.03.01
10Robert Leinz85Peiner SV2:50,53Mehrum17.03.01

400 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1985

1Dennis Hermanski85WF Northeim5:10,65Greene25.03.01
2Dirk Raiser85Team SG Leine-Weser5:28,53Braunschweig10.02.01
3Robert Westphal85SST 99 Bad Lauterberg5:34,52Bad Lauterberg09.03.01
4Christoph Schrader85Team SG Leine-Weser5:39,88Braunschweig11.02.01
5Kai Bachmann85PSV Braunschweig5:54,24Braunschweig11.02.01
6Luis Guijaro85PSV Braunschweig6:04,83Braunschweig10.02.01
7Jan Hoffmann85MTV Gifhorn6:11,19Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
8Tim Kertscher85WSV Wolfenbüttel6:13,43Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

50 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1984

1Carsten Kohrs84BSV Ölper0:26,31Braunschweig09.12.01
2Wojtek Huwer84MTV Vechelde0:27,28Peine16.09.01
3Michael Pannier84TSV Rhüden0:27,34Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
4Christian Reckenthin84BSV Ölper0:27,59Braunschweig09.12.01
5Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim0:27,74Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
6Toni Lange84BSV Ölper0:27,74Peine16.09.01
7Lars Mahnkopp84TSV Rhüden0:27,81Peine16.09.01
8Christian Witmaier84SSG Braunschweig0:28,31Peine16.09.01
9Stefan Hilscher84SC Hellas Einbeck0:28,53Peine16.09.01
10Jens Niepel84TSV Rhüden0:28,59Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01

100 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim0:57,99Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
2Wojtek Huwer84MTV Vechelde0:59,41Mehrum17.03.01
3Sören Berlin84SC Hellas Einbeck1:00,01Einbeck22.09.01
4Torsten Jacobi84TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:00,43Hannover18.02.01
5Toni Lange84BSV Ölper1:00,53Einbeck22.09.01
6Carsten Kohrs84BSV Ölper1:00,94Berlin06.10.01
7Stefan Hilscher84SC Hellas Einbeck1:01,21Einbeck03.03.01
8Michael Pannier84TSV Rhüden1:01,67Salzgitter09.12.01
9Christian Reckenthin84BSV Ölper1:02,36Berlin06.10.01
10Lars Mahnkopp84TSV Rhüden1:02,37Salzgitter09.12.01

200 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim2:07,84Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
2Torsten Jacobi84TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:14,77Hannover18.02.01
3Guillermo Ortiz84SSG Braunschweig2:15,92Braunschweig11.02.01
4Sören Berlin84SC Hellas Einbeck2:19,53Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
5Toni Lange84BSV Ölper2:23,03Braunschweig04.02.01
6Christian Jablonka84SC Hellas Salzgitter2:25,79Hann.Münden24.11.01
7Steffen Juskowiak84SC Hellas Einbeck2:26,00Einbeck03.03.01
8Ingemar Gayen84PSV Braunschweig2:27,94Braunschweig11.02.01
9Malte Gessert84SC Münden2:35,13Hann.Münden24.11.01
10Daniel Lohrberg84WF Northeim2:37,20Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

400 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim4:49,55Greene25.03.01
2Torsten Jacobi84TV Jahn Wolfsburg5:03,59Hannover17.02.01
3Sören Berlin84SC Hellas Einbeck5:04,72Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Toni Lange84BSV Ölper5:05,25Braunschweig04.02.01
5Christian Jablonka84SC Hellas Salzgitter5:16,47Greene25.03.01
6Steffen Juskowiak84SC Hellas Einbeck5:27,83Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
7Daniel Lohrberg84WF Northeim5:29,51Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
8Lars Mahnkopp84TSV Rhüden5:34,83Bad Harzburg14.02.01
9Jens Niepel84TSV Rhüden5:35,39Bad Harzburg14.02.01
10Michael Pannier84TSV Rhüden5:40,40Bad Harzburg14.02.01

800 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim9:48,93Greene25.03.01
2Toni Lange84BSV Ölper10:41,31Braunschweig04.02.01
3Christian Jablonka84SC Hellas Salzgitter10:55,25Greene25.03.01
4Jens Niepel84TSV Rhüden11:13,72Bad Harzburg14.02.01
5Daniel Lohrberg84WF Northeim11:20,03Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
6Lars Mahnkopp84TSV Rhüden11:27,10Bad Harzburg14.02.01
7Steffen Juskowiak84SC Hellas Einbeck11:34,57Greene25.03.01
8Michael Pannier84TSV Rhüden11:39,93Bad Harzburg14.02.01
9Lars Behrendt84MTK Bad Harzburg12:46,46Bad Harzburg14.02.01
10Steffen Brandes84Peiner SV13:16,32Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

1500 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim18:36,82Greene25.03.01
2Toni Lange84BSV Ölper20:25,02Braunschweig04.02.01
3Christian Jablonka84SC Hellas Salzgitter20:48,53Greene25.03.01
4Daniel Lohrberg84WF Northeim21:37,08Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
5Steffen Juskowiak84SC Hellas Einbeck21:58,55Greene25.03.01
6Steffen Brandes84Peiner SV24:52,46Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

50 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1984

1Stefan Hilscher84SC Hellas Einbeck0:33,27Peine16.09.01
2Lars Mahnkopp84TSV Rhüden0:33,91Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
3Andre Probst84TSV Hohenhameln0:34,83Peine16.09.01
4Toni Lange84BSV Ölper0:35,10Peine16.09.01
5Jens Niepel84TSV Rhüden0:35,18Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
6Christian Witmaier84SSG Braunschweig0:35,80Peine16.09.01
7Marc Hoffmann84MTV Gifhorn0:35,97Peine16.09.01
8Christian Reckenthin84BSV Ölper0:36,26Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
9Daniel Lohrberg84WF Northeim0:36,60Peine16.09.01
10Wojtek Huwer84MTV Vechelde0:37,02Peine16.09.01

100 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1984

1Stefan Hilscher84SC Hellas Einbeck1:13,08Einbeck03.03.01
2Lars Mahnkopp84TSV Rhüden1:15,38Salzgitter09.12.01
3Andre Probst84TSV Hohenhameln1:17,51Mehrum17.03.01
4Toni Lange84BSV Ölper1:17,90Braunschweig09.12.01
5Jens Niepel84TSV Rhüden1:18,37Goslar30.09.01
6Marc Hoffmann84MTV Gifhorn1:18,65Goslar30.09.01
7Christian Jablonka84SC Hellas Salzgitter1:19,50Salzgitter09.12.01
8Christian Reckenthin84BSV Ölper1:20,01Einbeck22.09.01
9Daniel Lohrberg84WF Northeim1:21,39Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
10Wojtek Huwer84MTV Vechelde1:21,88Mehrum17.03.01

200 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1984

1Stefan Hilscher84SC Hellas Einbeck2:44,77Einbeck03.03.01
2Andre Probst84TSV Hohenhameln2:52,74Mehrum17.03.01
3Christian Jablonka84SC Hellas Salzgitter2:53,72Hann.Münden24.11.01
4Daniel Lohrberg84WF Northeim2:54,40Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
5Marc Hoffmann84MTV Gifhorn2:57,60Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Valerian Salfeld84SC Hellas Einbeck3:05,05Einbeck03.03.01
7Andre Fricke84Peiner SV3:07,81Mehrum17.03.01
8Aiko Telgen84PSV Braunschweig3:20,21Braunschweig11.02.01

50 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim0:32,85Peine16.09.01
2Mirco Sittig84SC Münden0:33,13Hann.Münden25.11.01
3Michael Pannier84TSV Rhüden0:33,14Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
4Toni Lange84BSV Ölper0:33,58Peine16.09.01
5Wojtek Huwer84MTV Vechelde0:33,74Peine16.09.01
6Andre Fricke84Peiner SV0:34,69Peine16.09.01
7Christian Reckenthin84BSV Ölper0:35,40Peine16.09.01
8Frederick Ostwald84TSV Hohenhameln0:35,58Hohenhameln22.04.01
9Steffen Juskowiak84SC Hellas Einbeck0:36,57Einbeck03.03.01
10Malte Gessert84SC Münden0:38,37Bad Lauterberg01.09.01

100 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim1:07,36Hann.Münden22.04.01
2Carsten Kohrs84BSV Ölper1:10,92Braunschweig09.12.01
3Mirco Sittig84Team SG Leine-Weser1:13,18Hann.Münden25.11.01
5Wojtek Huwer84MTV Vechelde1:14,54Mehrum17.03.01
6Steffen Juskowiak84SC Hellas Einbeck1:14,61Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
7Toni Lange84BSV Ölper1:15,77Braunschweig09.12.01
8Andre Fricke84Peiner SV1:16,13Mehrum17.03.01
9Andre Probst84TSV Hohenhameln1:17,46Mehrum17.03.01
10Frederik Ostwald84TSV Hohenhameln1:19,07Mehrum17.03.01

200 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim2:24,36Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
2Andre Fricke84Peiner SV2:44,53Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
3Steffen Juskowiak84SC Hellas Einbeck2:46,95Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Frederik Ostwald84TSV Hohenhameln2:50,90Mehrum17.03.01
5Marc Hoffmann84MTV Gifhorn3:11,02Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Valerian Salfeld84SC Hellas Einbeck3:15,79Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1984

1Wojtek Huwer84MTV Vechelde0:29,35Peine16.09.01
2Carsten Kohrs84BSV Ölper0:29,37Peine16.09.01
3Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim0:29,43Einbeck21.04.01
4Michael Pannier84TSV Rhüden0:30,24Peine16.09.01
5Christian Reckenthin84BSV Ölper0:32,03Peine16.09.01
6Stefan Hilscher84SC Hellas Einbeck0:32,14Peine16.09.01
7Lars Mahnkopp84TSV Rhüden0:32,16Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
8Steffen Jess84SSG Braunschweig0:32,72Braunschweig09.12.01
9Mirco Sittig84SC Münden0:32,75Peine16.09.01
10Christian Witmaier84SSG Braunschweig0:32,79Peine16.09.01

100 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim1:05,41Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
2Wojtek Huwer84MTV Vechelde1:06,46Mehrum17.03.01
3Sören Berlin84SC Hellas Einbeck1:10,34Einbeck23.09.01
4Carsten Kohrs84BSV Ölper1:11,88Einbeck23.09.01
5Andre Probst84TSV Hohenhameln1:13,66Mehrum17.03.01
6Guillermo Ortiz84SSG Braunschweig1:13,77Braunschweig10.02.01
7Lars Mahnkopp84TSV Rhüden1:14,22Goslar30.09.01
8Daniel Lohrberg84WF Northeim1:14,78Einbeck23.09.01
9Torsten Jacobi84TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:17,18Hannover17.02.01
10Wolf-Gero Biermann84ASC Göttingen1:18,80Greene25.03.01

200 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim2:27,44Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
2Guillermo Ortiz84SSG Braunschweig2:44,35Braunschweig10.02.01
3Sören Berlin84SC Hellas Einbeck2:56,43Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
4Torsten Jacobi84TV Jahn Wolfsburg3:15,96Braunschweig04.02.01

100 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim1:08,48Peine16.09.01
2Wojtek Huwer84MTV Vechelde1:09,66Mehrum17.03.01
3Carsten Kohrs84BSV Ölper1:10,12Peine16.09.01
4Toni Lange84BSV Ölper1:10,68Peine16.09.01
5Lars Mahnkopp84TSV Rhüden1:10,87Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
6Stefan Hilscher84SC Hellas Einbeck1:12,05Peine16.09.01
7Christian Witmaier84SSG Braunschweig1:12,43Peine16.09.01
8Andre Probst84TSV Hohenhameln1:12,81Mehrum17.03.01
9Christian Jablonka84SC Hellas Salzgitter1:15,15Salzgitter20.05.01
10Jens Niepel84TSV Rhüden1:15,19Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01

200 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1984

1Wojtek Huwer84MTV Vechelde2:34,72Mehrum17.03.01
2Carsten Kohrs84BSV Ölper2:35,57Braunschweig04.02.01
3Torsten Jacobi84TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:37,09Hannover17.02.01
4Andre Probst84TSV Hohenhameln2:38,18Mehrum17.03.01
5Stefan Hilscher84SC Hellas Einbeck2:40,88Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Christian Reckenthin84BSV Ölper2:41,29Berlin06.10.01
7Christian Jablonka84SC Hellas Salzgitter2:44,02Salzgitter28.01.01
8Michael Pannier84TSV Rhüden2:44,56Salzgitter28.01.01
9Lars Mahnkopp84TSV Rhüden2:45,47Bad Harzburg11.03.01
10Andre Fricke84Peiner SV2:49,28Mehrum17.03.01

400 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1984

1Sebastian Stewing84WF Northeim5:15,67Greene25.03.01
2Guillermo Ortiz84SSG Braunschweig5:30,07Braunschweig11.02.01
3Torsten Jacobi84TV Jahn Wolfsburg5:52,31Hannover17.02.01
4Wolf-Gero Biermann84ASC Göttingen5:58,87Greene25.03.01
5Daniel Lohrberg84WF Northeim5:58,95Greene25.03.01
6Stefan Hilscher84SC Hellas Einbeck6:01,43Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

50 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:25,22Peine16.09.01
2Tobias Klinkberg83SSG Braunschweig0:25,22Peine16.09.01
3Ole Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:25,78Peine16.09.01
4Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:27,13Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
5Florian Thometzek83MTK Bad Harzburg0:27,78Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
6Andreas Thelen83TSV Rhüden0:27,83Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
7Knut Höhler83ASC Göttingen0:27,90Peine16.09.01
8Daniel Heitmüller83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:28,17Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
9Florian Herterich82TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:28,21Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
10Bernd Segger83VfL Neu Büddenstedt0:28,54Königslutter02.09.01

100 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:55,21Braunschweig10.02.01
2Tobias Klinkberg83SSG Braunschweig0:55,28Braunschweig03.02.01
3Ole Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:58,48Mehrum17.03.01
4Marek Szewieczek83TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:59,50Braunschweig04.02.01
5Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:59,85Salzgitter28.01.01
6Knut Höhler83Team SG Leine-Weser1:00,13Hann.Münden25.11.01
7Jan Wyszynski83ASC Göttingen1:00,53Einbeck03.03.01
8Andreas Wegner83TSV Mehrum1:00,66Mehrum17.03.01
9Bernd Raiser82SSG Münden-Reinh.1:01,08Hann.Münden22.04.01
10Andreas Ott82Peiner SV1:01,87Mehrum17.03.01

200 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Tobias Klinkberg83SSG Braunschweig2:03,98Hannover18.02.01
2Knut Höhler83ASC Göttingen2:09,44Braunschweig11.02.01
3Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum2:10,46Mehrum17.03.01
4Andreas Wegner83TSV Mehrum2:14,31Braunschweig11.02.01
5Stefan Sürig83BSVÖlper2:17,57Braunschweig03.02.01
6Jan Wyszynski82ASC Göttingen2:19,35Einbeck03.03.01
7Andreas Werther83BSV Ölper2:20,25Braunschweig04.02.01
8Bernd Segger83VfL Neu Büddenstedt2:26,99Helmstedt04.02.01
9Marius Hoßbach83SV Treue Schöningen2:33,78Hildesheim23.06.01
10Andreas Thelen83TSV Rhüden2:34,14Bad Harzburg14.02.01

400 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum4:30,67Braunschweig11.02.01
2Tobias Klinkberg83SSG Braunschweig4:33,27Hannover17.02.01
3Knut Höhler83ASC Göttingen4:40,55Braunschweig11.02.01
4Stefan Sürig83BSV Ölper4:51,36Braunschweig03.02.01
5Andreas Werther83BSV Ölper4:53,04Braunschweig04.02.01
6Andreas Wegner83TSV Mehrum5:02,86Braunschweig11.02.01
7Bernd Segger83VfL Neu Büddenstedt5:15,53Greene25.03.01
8Jan Wyszynski83Team SG Leine-Weser5:18,81Braunschweig11.02.01
9Florian Thometzek83MTK Bad Harzburg5:24,77Bad Harzburg14.02.01
10Andreas Thelen83TSV Rhüden5:25,66Bad Harzburg14.02.01

800 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Knut Höhler83ASC Göttingen09:48,55Greene25.03.01
2Stefan Sürig83BSV Ölper10:00,86Braunschweig03.02.01
3Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg10:30,62Greene25.03.01
4Bernd Segger83VfL Neu Büddenstedt10:57,61Greene25.03.01
5Andreas Thelen83TSV Rhüden10:58,34Bad Harzburg14.02.01
6Daniel Heitmüller83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg11:09,89Bad Lauterberg09.03.01
7Florian Thometzek83MTK Bad Harzburg11:12,93Bad Harzburg14.02.01
8Florian Herterich82TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.11:24,95Bad Harzburg14.02.01
9Jan Wyszynski83Team SG Leine-Weser11:58,00Braunschweig11.02.01
10Alan McPherson83WSV Wolfenbüttel12:57,22Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

1500 m Freistil  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Knut Höhler83ASC Göttingen18:46,50Greene25.03.01
2Stefan Sürig83BSV Ölper19:11,32Braunschweig03.02.01
3Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg19:55,29Greene25.03.01
4Jan Wyszynski83Team SG Leine-Weser20:40,77Braunschweig11.02.01
5Bernd Segger82VfL Neu Büddenstedt20:48,44Greene25.03.01
6Florian Thometzek83MTK Bad Harzburg21:11,63Bad Harzburg14.02.01
7Florian Herterich82TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.21:53,15Bad Harzburg14.02.01
8Alan McPherson83WSV Wolfenbüttel24:30,11Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
9Til Dörel83MTV Gifhorn25:51,34Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

50 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Tobias Klinkberg83SSG Braunschweig0:32,73Peine16.09.01
2Andreas Thelen83TSV Rhüden0:33,16Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
3Marco Röper83BSV Ölper0:33,91Braunschweig09.12.01
4Ole Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:34,06Peine16.09.01
5Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:35,81Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
6Stefan Sürig83BSV Ölper0:35,94Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
7Florian Herterich82TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:36,03Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
8Daniel Heitmüller83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:36,41Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
9Samir Mansour83SC Hellas Salzgitter0:36,69Salzgitter20.05.01
10Matthias Haack83BSV Ölper0:37,56Bad Lauterberg01.09.01

100 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Tobias Klinkberg83BSV Ölper1:12,20Braunschweig03.02.01
2Marco Röper83BSV Ölper1:15,39Braunschweig04.02.01
3Andreas Thelen83TSV Rhüden1:16,31Bad Harzburg11.03.01
4Ole Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum1:16,49Goslar30.09.01
5Marek Szewieczek82TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:16,66Braunschweig04.02.01
6Florian Herterich82TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:18,85Clausthal-Zellerfeld20.05.01
7Andreas Ott82Peiner SV1:18,93Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
8Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum1:19,05Mehrum17.03.01
9Daniel Heitmüller83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:19,07Osterode23.05.01
10Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:19,67Goslar30.09.01

200 m Brust  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Michael Königsbauer83BSV Ölper2:50,63Braunschweig03.02.01
2Marek Szewieczek82TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:53,53Hannover17.02.01
3Ole Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum2:54,11Braunschweig11.02.01
4Jan Wessel83PSV Braunschweig3:07,17Braunschweig11.02.01
5Marius Hoßbach83SV Treue Schöningen3:11,90Hildesheim23.06.01

50 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:30,03Peine16.09.01
2Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:30,06Peine16.09.01
3Knut Höhler83ASC Göttingen0:31,34Hann.Münden24.11.01
4Florian Thometzek83MTK Bad Harzburg0:32,66Peine16.09.01
5Kai Mario Falk83SSG Braunschweig0:33,16Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
6Daniel Heitmüller83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:33,22Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
7Stefan Sürig83BSV Ölper0:33,44Peine16.09.01
8Jan Wyszynski83ASC Göttingen0:33,83Einbeck03.03.01
9Andreas Thelen83TSV Rhüden0:33,99Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
10Thomas Kertscher82WSV Wolfenbüttel0:37,40Königslutter02.09.01

100 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum1:04,78Goslar30.09.01
2Bernd Raiser82Team SG Leine-Weser1:04,86Braunschweig11.02.01
3Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:06,59Osterode23.05.01
4Andreas Wegner83TSV Mehrum1:07,05Braunschweig10.02.01
6Andreas Ott82Peiner SV1:09,19Mehrum17.03.01
7Florian Thometzek83BSV Ölper1:11,33Einbeck23.09.01
8Ole Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum1:11,78Mehrum17.03.01
9Jan Wyszynski83Team SG Leine-Weser1:12,02Braunschweig11.02.01
10Stefan Sürig83BSV Ölper1:12,03Berlin06.10.01

200 m Rücken  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum2:23,27Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
2Bernd Raiser82Team SG Leine-Weser2:23,43Braunschweig11.02.01
3Knut Höhler83Team SG Leine-Weser2:24,40Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Andreas Wegner83TSV Mehrum2:32,01Braunschweig11.02.01
5Andreas Wegner83TSV Mehrum2:33,06Mehrum17.03.01
6Jan Wyszynski83Team SG Leine-Weser2:38,18Braunschweig11.02.01
7Felix Welzel82PSV Braunschweig2:50,69Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
8Alan McPherson83WSV Wolfenbütel2:58,05Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
9Julian Rathner82WSV Wolfenbüttel2:59,37Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

50 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:27,35Hohenhameln22.04.01
2Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:27,50Peine16.09.01
3Tobias Klinkberg83SSG Braunschweig0:27,76Peine16.09.01
4Ole Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum0:28,69Peine16.09.01
5Florian Herterich82TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:29,87Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
6Andreas Thelen83TSV Rhüden0:30,12Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
7Florian Thometzek83MTK Bad Harzburg0:30,20Peine16.09.01
8Daniel Heitmüller83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:30,47Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
9Michael Königsbauer83BSV Ölper0:30,66Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
10Kai Mario Falk83SSG Braunschweig0:31,41Hohenhameln22.04.01

100 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Andreas Werther83BSV Ölper1:01,22Einbeck23.09.01
2Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum1:03,89Mehrum17.03.01
3Florian Herterich82TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:09,62Salzgitter28.01.01
4Daniel Heitmüller83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:10,76Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
5Kai Mario Falk83SSG Braunschweig1:10,82Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
6Andreas Ott82Peiner SV1:11,16Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
7Bernd Raiser83SSG Münden-Reinh..1:11,92Hann.Münden22.04.01
8Ole Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum1:12,01Mehrum17.03.01
9Andreas Wegner83TSV Mehrum1:12,70Mehrum17.03.01
10Bernd Segger83VfL Neu Büddenstedt1:13,52Hildesheim24.06.01

200 m Schmetterling  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Andreas Werther83BSV Ölper2:25,07Braunschweig04.02.01
2Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum2:30,66Mehrum17.03.01
3Bernd Raiser82Team SG Leine-Weser2:43,85Braunschweig11.02.01
4Achim Overbeck83PSV Braunschweig2:54,65Braunschweig11.02.01
5Felix Welzel82PSV Braunschweig2:58,01Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

100 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum1:04,77Peine16.09.01
2Ole Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum1:06,57Peine16.09.01
3Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:06,82Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
4Knut Höhler83ASC Göttingen1:07,95Peine16.09.01
5Stefan Sürig83BSV Ölper1:10,06Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
6Florian Herterich82TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:10,34Clausthal-Zellerfeld20.05.01
7Michael Königsbauer83BSV Ölper1:10,56Peine16.09.01
8Andreas Thelen83TSV Rhüden1:10,75Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
9Daniel Heitmüller83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:12,00Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
10Florian Thometzek83MTK Bad Harzburg1:14,13Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01

200 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Sören Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum2:22,90Mehrum17.03.01
2Bernd Raiser82Team SG Leine-Weser2:28,01Braunschweig11.02.01
3Stefan Sürig83BSV Ölper2:29,26Berlin06.10.01
4Ole Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum2:30,10Braunschweig11.02.01
5Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg2:30,53Salzgitter28.01.01
6Andreas Ott82Peiner SV2:33,13Mehrum17.03.01
7Michael Königsbauer83BSV Ölper2:33,51Berlin06.10.01
8Andreas Wegner83TSV Mehrum2:34,91Mehrum17.03.01
9Florian Herterich82TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.2:34,97Salzgitter28.01.01
10Daniel Heitmüller83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg2:35,20Osterode23.05.01

400 m Lagen  - Jahrgang 1982/1983 (Junioren)

1Knut Höhler83Team SG Leine-Weser5:15,97Braunschweig11.02.01
2Andreas Werther83SST 99 Bad Lauterberg5:21,12Bad Lauterberg09.03.01
3Stefan Sürig83BSV Ölper5:21,31Braunschweig04.02.01
4Ole Pannenborg83TSV Mehrum5:31,64Braunschweig10.02.01
5Andreas Ott82Peiner SV5:47,34Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
6Felix Welzel82PSV Braunschweig6:02,74Braunschweig11.02.01
7Alan McPherson83WSV Wolfenbüttel6:23,22Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
8Til Dörel83MTV Gifhorn6:59,94Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 80 ( Jahrgänge 1921 und älter)

1Siegfried Pankow21TSG Königslutter0:41,33Peine16.09.01

50 m Brust  - AK 80 ( Jahrgänge 1921 und älter)

1Siegfried Pankow21TSG Königslutter0:48,80Peine16.09.01

100 m Brust  - AK 80 ( Jahrgänge 1921 und älter)

1Siegfried Pankow21TSG Königslutter1:50,68Goslar03.03.01

50 m Rücken  - AK 80 ( Jahrgänge 1921 und älter)

1Siegfried Pankow21TSG Königslutter0:58,68Peine16.09.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 75 ( Jahrgänge 1926 bis 1922 )

1Joachim Stiller26LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:45,13Einbeck27.10.01

50 m Brust  - AK 75 ( Jahrgänge 1926 bis 1922 )

1Joachim Stiller26LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:48,77Hardegsen24.03.01

50 m Rücken  - AK 75 ( Jahrgänge 1926 bis 1922 )

1Joachim Stiller26LSKW Bad Lauterberg0:48,61Einbeck27.10.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 70 ( Jahrgänge 1931 bis 1927 )

1Adolf Görtelmeyer29SC Münden0:51,78Einbeck27.10.01

50 m Brust  - AK 70 ( Jahrgänge 1931 bis 1927 )

1Adolf Görtelmeyer29SC Münden0:54,90Einbeck27.10.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Günter Wüstemann33MTV Gifhorn0:36,70Peine16.09.01
2Rolf Schadenberg33SSG Braunschweig0:36,98Goslar03.03.01
3Dieter Ahrens33MTV Goslar0:42,04Hann.Münden17.02.01
4Adolf Jürs33ASC Göttingen0:43,37Hardegsen24.03.01
5Walter Weichardt32Waspo 08 Göttingen0:44,50Hann.Münden17.02.01
6Werner Grüneberg35SSG Braunschweig0:45,67Einbeck27.10.01
7Johannes Schwartz35MTV Bad Gandersheim0:48,70Einbeck27.10.01

100 m Freistil  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Rolf Schadenberg33SSG Braunschweig1:32,22Garbsen28.01.01
2Günter Wüstemann33MTV Gifhorn1:34,16Garbsen28.01.01
3Heinz Häschel36MTV Goslar1:38,71Greene25.03.01
4Werner Grüneberg35SSG Braunschweig2:04,92Garbsen28.01.01

200 m Freistil  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Günter Wüstemann33MTV Gifhorn3:17,62Garbsen28.01.01
2Rolf Schadenberg33SSG Braunschweig3:27,47Garbsen28.01.01
3Heinz Häschel36MTV Goslar3:39,12Greene25.03.01
4Werner Grüneberg35SSG Braunschweig4:27,98Garbsen28.01.01

400 m Freistil  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Günter Wüstemann33MTV Gifhorn6:41,91Garbsen28.01.01
2Heinz Häschel36MTV Goslar7:41,94Greene25.03.01
3Werner Grüneberg35SSG Braunschweig9:31,56Garbsen28.01.01

800 m Freistil  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Heinz Häschel36MTV Goslar15:49,47Greene25.03.01

1500 m Freistil  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Heinz Häschel36MTV Goslar30:11,05Greene25.03.01

50 m Brust  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Dieter Ahrens33MTV Goslar0:42,83Goslar03.03.01
2Peter Heinze36SSG Braunschweig0:43,12Goslar03.03.01
3Adolf Jürs33ASC Göttingen0:46,09Hardegsen24.03.01
4Werner Grüneberg35SSG Braunschweig0:53,15Einbeck27.10.01

100 m Brust  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Dieter Ahrens33MTV Goslar1:39,68Goslar03.03.01
2Peter Heinze36SSG Braunschweig1:40,48Goslar03.03.01
3Rolf Schadenberg33SSG Braunschweig1:44,60Garbsen28.01.01

200 m Brust  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Rolf Schadenberg33SSG Braunschweig3:43,48Garbsen28.01.01

50 m Rücken  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Rolf Schadenberg33SSG Braunschweig0:39,90Goslar03.03.01
2Heinz Häschel36MTV Goslar0:42,68Goslar03.03.01
3Walter Weichardt32Waspo 08 Göttingen0:50,33Hann.Münden17.02.01

100 m Rücken  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Heinz Häschel36MTV Goslar1:38,01Goslar03.03.01

50 m Schmetterling  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Peter Heinze36SSG Braunschweig0:43,04Goslar03.03.01
2Werner Grüneberg35SSG Braunschweig0:56,76Einbeck27.10.01

100 m Schmetterling  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Heinz Häschel36MTV Goslar2:06,26Greene25.03.01

200 m Schmetterling  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Heinz Häschel36MTV Goslar5:10,95Garbsen28.01.01

100 m Lagen  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Johannes Schwartz35MTV Bad Gandersheim2:07,56Goslar08.10.00

200 m Lagen  - AK 65 (Jahrgänge 1936 bis 1932 )

1Heinz Häschel36MTV Goslar9:05,77Greene25.03.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Hans-Gerd Richter37SSG Braunschweig0:32,75Goslar03.03.01
2Ekkehard Mahn37ASC Göttingen0:32,79Einbeck27.10.01
3Dr. Ulrich Tschäpe39MTV Bad Gandersheim0:33,43Einbeck27.10.01
4Herbert Grösser40MTV Goslar0:34,07Hann.Münden17.02.01
5Dieter Geistefeldt40BSV Braunschweig0:34,86Goslar03.03.01
6Klaus Tippelt41SSG Braunschweig0:36,60Goslar03.03.01
7Peter Kolbe40ASC Göttingen0:37,11Hardegsen24.03.01
8Martin Brunotte41SC Hellas Salzgitter0:37,49Einbeck27.10.01

100 m Freistil  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Dieter Geistefeldt40SSG Braunschweig1:18,40Goslar03.03.01
2Klaus Tippelt41SSG Braunschweig1:25,40Goslar03.03.01
3Hans-Gerd Richter37SSG Braunschweig1:25,54Garbsen28.01.01
4Jürgen Niggemann38MTV Goslar1:26,79Garbsen28.01.01
5Herbert Grösser40MTV Goslar1:26,88Greene25.03.01

200 m Freistil  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Hans-Gerd Richter37SSG Braunschweig3:02,67Garbsen28.01.01
2Herbert Grösser40MTV Goslar3:03,25Greene25.03.01
3Jürgen Niggemann38MTV Goslar3:05,17Greene25.03.01

400 m Freistil  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Herbert Grösser40MTV Goslar6:19,75Greene25.03.01
2Hans-Gerd Richter37SSG Braunschweig6:20,82Garbsen28.01.01
3Jürgen Niggemann38MTV Goslar6:27,72Garbsen28.01.01

800 m Freistil  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Jürgen Niggemann38MTV Goslar13:49,13Greene25.03.01

1500 m Freistil  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Jürgen Niggemann38MTV Goslar25:56,26Greene25.03.01

50 m Brust  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Rolf Elsner39SSG Braunschweig0:38,53Einbeck27.10.01
2Herbert Grösser40MTV Goslar0:39,92Hann.Münden17.02.01
3Martin Brunotte41SC Hellas Salzgitter0:40,45Einbeck27.10.01
4Ekkehard Mahn37ASC Göttingen0:41,28Einbeck27.10.01
5Peter Kolbe40ASC Göttingen0:42,08Hardegsen24.03.01
6Dieter Scheibe41SC Münden0:44,15Hann.Münden17.02.01
7Dr. Ulrich Tschäpe39MTV Bad Gandersheim0:45,76Einbeck27.10.01

50 m Rücken  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Dr. Ulrich Tschäpe39MTV Bad Gandersheim0:41,64Einbeck27.10.01
2Martin Brunotte41SC Hellas Salzgitter0:42,51Hardegesen27.10.01
3Herbert Grösser40MTV Goslar0:43,96Peine16.09.01
4Peter Kolbe40ASC Göttingen0:46,21Hardegsen24.03.01

50 m Schmetterling  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Herbert Grösser40MTV Goslar0:35,91Hann.Münden17.02.01
2Ekkehard Mahn37ASC Göttingen0:39,51Einbeck27.10.01

100 m Schmetterling  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Herbert Grösser40MTV Goslar1:35,83Garbsen28.01.01
2Jürgen Niggemann38MTV Goslar1:38,21Garbsen28.01.01

200 m Schmetterling  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Herbert Grösser40MTV Goslar3:28,66Garbsen28.01.01
2Jürgen Niggemann38MTV Goslar3:42,65Garbsen28.01.01

100 m Lagen  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Herbert Grösser40MTV Goslar1:24,96Hann.Münden17.02.01
2Rolf Elsner39SSG Braunschweig1:33,63Peine16.09.01

400 m Lagen  - AK 60 (Jahrgänge 1941 bis 1937)

1Herbert Grösser40MTV Goslar7:07,88Garbsen28.01.01
2Jürgen Niggemann38MTV Goslar7:13,92Garbsen28.01.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Wolfgang Dierkes46ASC Göttingen0:28,80Einbeck27.10.01
2Manfred Pieper45ASC Göttingen0:31,50Hardegsen24.03.01
3Dieter Baumgarten45Waspo 08 Göttingen0:31,64Hann.Münden17.02.01

100 m Freistil  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Manfred Pieper45ASC Göttingen1:16,74Garbsen28.01.01

200 m Freistil  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Manfred Pieper45ASC Göttingen2:44,52Garbsen28.01.01

400 m Freistil  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Manfred Pieper45ASC Göttingen5:39,13Garbsen28.01.01

800 m Freistil  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Manfred Pieper45ASC Göttingen11:44,12Garbsen28.01.01

1500 m Freistil  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Manfred Pieper45ASC Göttingen22:04,12Garbsen28.01.01

50 m Brust  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Wolfgang Dierkes46ASC Göttingen0:35,67Einbeck27.10.01
2Wigbert Vogeley43SC Münden0:37,98Einbeck27.10.01
3Dieter Baumgarten45Waspo 08 Göttingen0:47,53Hardegsen24.03.01

100 m Brust  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Wigbert Vogeley43SC Münden1:27,39Hann.Münden25.11.01

50 m Rücken  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Manfred Pieper42ASC Göttingen0:43,93Einbeck27.10.01

50 m Schmetterling  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Manfred Pieper42ASC Göttingen0:35,92Hann.Münden17.02.01
2Wigbert Vogeley43SC Münden0:37,94Einbeck27.10.01

100 m Schmetterling  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Wolfgang Dierkes46ASC Göttingen1:24,64Garbsen28.01.01
2Wigbert Vogeley43SC Münden1:44,21Greene25.03.01

100 m Lagen  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Wolfgang Dierkes46ASC Göttingen1:13,10Einbeck27.10.01
2Manfred Pieper45ASC Göttingen1:25,19Hann.Münden17.02.01
3Wigbert Vogeley43SC Münden1:32,15╩inbeck27.10.01
4Dieter Baumgarten45Waspo 08 Göttingen1:55,57Hardegsen24.03.01

400 m Lagen  - AK 55 (Jahrgänge 1946 bis 1942)

1Wolfgang Dierkes46ASC Göttingen5:54,93Garbsen28.01.01
2Wigbert Vogeley42SC Münden7:30,59Greene25.03.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Peter Koller48SSG Braunschweig0:28,58Goslar03.03.01
2Peter Danberg51TSV Hohenhaneln0:28,96Einbeck27.10.01
3Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar0:35,18Peine16.09.01
4Götz Eckold51WF Northeim0:36,19Hardegsen24.03.01

100 m Freistil  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Peter Danberg51TSV Hohenhameln1:04,79Salzgitter18.02.01
2Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar1:23,59Garbsen28.01.01

200 m Freistil  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Peter Danberg51TSV Hohenhameln2:41,46Garbsen28.01.01
2Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar2:59,65Garbsen28.01.01

400 m Freistil  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Peter Danberg51TSV Hohenhameln5:36,34Garbsen28.01.01
2Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar6:13,58Garbsen28.01.01

800 m Freistil  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Peter Danberg51TSV Hohenhameln11:28,79Garbsen28.01.01
2Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar13:32,10Garbsen28.01.01

1500 m Freistil  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Peter Danberg51TSV Hohenhameln21:38,25Garbsen28.01.01
2Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar26:02,36Garbsen28.01.01

50 m Brust  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Peter Koller48SSG Braunschweig0:37,62Einbeck27.10.01
2Götz Eckold51WF Northeim0:41,23Hardegsen24.03.01
3Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar0:53,51Peine16.09.01

50 m Rücken  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar0:39,13Goslar03.03.01
2Götz Eckold51WF Northeim0:40,40Hardegsen24.03.01

100 m Rücken  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar1:30,98Goslar03.03.01

50 m Schmetterling  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Peter Koller48SSG Braunschweig0:31,08Goslar03.03.01
2Peter Danberg51TSV Hohenhameln0:32,33Einbeck27.10.01
3Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar0:35,67Goslar03.03.01

100 m Schmetterling  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar1:29,77Goslar03.03.01

200 m Schmetterling  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar3:31,92Garbsen28.01.01

100 m Lagen  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Peter Danberg51TSV Hohenhameln1:17,40Hohenhameln22.04.01
2Peter Koller48SSG Braunschweig1:19,18Einbeck27.10.01
3Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar1:24,33Goslar03.03.01
4Götz Eckold51WF Northeim1:26,56Hardegsen24.03.01

200 m Lagen  - AK 50 (Jahrgänge 1951 bis 1947)

1Hans-Jürgen Kaiser50MTV Goslar7:05,09Garbsen28.01.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Peter Goj53SC Hellas Salzgitter0:29,91Peine16.09.01
2Peter Zilian55MTK Bad Harzburg0:36,10Goslar03.03.01
3Ulrich Pelda53WF Northeim0:36,18Hardegsen24.03.01
4Volker Weiss52Peiner SV0:36,32Hohenhameln22.04.01
5Herbert Probst54MTV Bad Gandersheim0:37,44Einbeck27.10.01
6Diethelm Rittersen54WF Northeim0:48,65Hardegsen24.03.01

100 m Freistil  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Werner Aberle54MTV Gifhorn1:05,33Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
2Peter Goj53SC Hellas Salzgitter1:07,06Salzgitter09.12.01
3Burkhard Pickert56WSV Wolfenbüttel1:08,08Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
4Franz Hüsing53SSG Braunschweig1:15,44Braunschweig10.02.01
5Peter Zilian55MTK Bad Harzburg1:24,13Goslar03.03.01

200 m Freistil  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Peter Goj53SC Hellas Salzgitter2:37,86Hann.Münden24.11.01
2Franz Hüsing53SSG Braunschweig2:38,80Braunschweig10.02.01
3Werner Aberle54MTV Gifhorn2:44,75Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

400 m Freistil  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Franz Hüsing53SSG Braunschweig5:23,11Braunschweig10.02.01
2Werner Aberle54MTV Gifhorn5:44,30Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

800 m Freistil  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Franz Hüsing53SSG Braunschweig10:49,59Braunschweig10.02.01

1500 m Freistil  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Franz Hüsing53SSG Braunschweig20:12,42Braunschweig10.02.01

50 m Brust  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Ulrich Pelda53WF Northeim0:40,21Hardegsen24.03.01

100 m Brust  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Burkhard Pickert56WSV Wolfenbüttel1:21,22Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

200 m Brust  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Burkhard Pickert56WSV Wolfenbüttel2:59,28Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

100 m Rücken  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Werner Aberle54MTV Gifhorn1:25,16Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

50 m Schmetterling  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Peter Goj53SC Hellas Salzgitter0:33,27Peine16.09.01

200 m Lagen  - AK 45 (Jahrgänge 1956 bis 1952)

1Burkhard Pickert56WSV Wolfenbüttel2:55,61Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Schulze60SC Hellas Salzgitter0:27,53Peine16.09.01
2Wolfgang Thamm57SC Hellas Salzgitter0:30,37Peine16.09.01
3Uwe Schirrmeister60MTK Bad Harzburg0:30,97Goslar03.03.01
4Peter Stein59TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:31,35Peine16.09.01
5Michael Ketelhake57SC Hellas Einbeck0:32,24Peine16.09.01

100 m Freistil  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Schulze60SC Hellas Salzgitter0:59,96Salzgitter28.01.01
2Michael Ketelhake57SC Hellas Einbeck1:18,05Einbeck21.04.01

200 m Freistil  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Schulze60SC Hellas Salzgitter2:22,45Hann.Münden24.11.01

400 m Freistil  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Schulze60SC Hellas Salzgitter3:50,07Greene25.03.01

800 m Freistil  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Schulze60SC Hellas Salzgitter10:41,59Greene25.03.01

1500 m Freistil  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Schulze60SC Hellas Salzgitter20:28,01Greene25.03.01

50 m Brust  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Stein59TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:37,05Peine16.09.01
2Michael Ketelhake57SC Hellas Einbeck0:42,43Heilbronn10.03.01
3Günter Lohfink59MTK Bad Harzburg0:43,53Goslar03.03.01
4Rolf Meyer60WF Northeim0:47,46Hardegsen24.03.01
5Joachim Sauter60SC Hellas Einbeck0:48,30Einbeck27.10.01

100 m Brust  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Ralf Haupt60SC Delphin Salzgitter1:18,52Salzgitter20.05.01
2Peter Stein59TuS Clausthal-Zellef.1:22,77Goslar03.03.01
3Torsten Jauernig58MTV Vechelde1:29,17Mehrum17.03.01
4Michael Ketelhake57SC Hellas Einbeck1:35,46Einbeck21.04.01

50 m Rücken  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Schulze60SC Hellas Salzgitter0:35,23Einbeck27.10.01
2Günter Lohfink59MTK Bad Harzburg0:37,87Goslar03.03.01
3Peter Stein59TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:39,77Peine16.09.01
4Michael Ketelhake57SC Hellas Einbeck0:41,45Peine16.09.01

100 m Rücken  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Schulze60SC Hellas Salzgitter1:12,45Salzgitter20.05.01
2Dr. Stefan Hussy61Peiner SV1:19,35Salzgitter28.01.01

50 m Schmetterling  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Schulze60SC Hellas Salzgitter0:31,48Peine16.09.01
2Peter Stein59TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:33,83Peine16.09.01
3Wolfgang Thamm57SC Hellas Salzbitter0:33,83Peine16.09.01

100 m Schmetterling  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Stein59TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:21,45Goslar03.03.01
2Torsten Jauernig58MTV Vechelde1:22,68Mehrum17.03.01

100 m Lagen  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Schulze60SC Hellas Salzgitter1:11,27Salzgitter18.02.01
2Peter Stein59TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:17,73Goslar03.03.01
3Torsten Jauernig58MTV Vechelde1:18,75Mehrum17.03.01
4Michael Ketelhake57SC Hellas Einbeck1:28,40Peine16.09.01

200 m Lagen  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Torsten Jauernig58MTV Vechelde2:29,24Mehrum17.03.01

400 m Lagen  - AK 40 (Jahrgänge 1957 bis 1961)

1Peter Stein59TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.6:55,52Greene25.03.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck0:27,00Heilbronn10.03.01
2Clemens Günther66SC Hellas Salzgitter0:27,55Salzgitter20.05.01
3Rainer Freise62SSG Braunschweig0:28,68Einbeck27.10.01
4Christian Eurich66SC Hellas Einbeck0:29,15Einbeck27.10.01
5Ekbert Mank62SC Münden0:29,20Peine16.09.01
6Axel Lehne66MTV Bad Gandersheim0:29,23Osterode24.11.01
7Andreas Nuß66WF Northeim0:30,08Hardegsen24.03.01
8Volker Buss64SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:30,28Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
9Harald Breitbach66Waspo 08 Göttingen0:30,29Einbeck27.10.01
10Joachim Geyer63TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:30,84Peine16.09.01

100 m Freistil  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Christian Eurich65SC Hellas Einbeck1:03,96Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
2Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck1:10,41Garbsen28.01.01
3Clemens Günther66SC Hellas Salzgitter1:16,61Greene25.03.01
4Andreas Nuß66WF Northeim1:19,77Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

200 m Freistil  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck2:25,00Garbsen28.01.01
2Christian Eurich65SC Hellas Einbeck2:26,00Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Clemens Günther66SC Hellas Salzgitter2:41,13Greene25.03.01
4Andreas Nuß66WF Northeim2:49,70Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

400 m Freistil  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck4:55,16Garbsen28.01.01
2Clemens Günther66SC Hellas Salzgitter5:35,16Greene25.03.01
3Andreas Nuß66WF Northeim5:53,74Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

800 m Freistil  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck9:54,84Garbsen28.01.01
2Clemens Günther66SC Hellas Salzgitter11:35,98Greene25.03.01
3Andreas Nuß66WF Northeim12:53,24Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

1500 m Freistil  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck18:41,76Garbsen28.01.01
2Clemens Günther66SC Hellas Salzgitter22:25,40Greene25.03.01
3Andreas Nuß66WF Northeim22:50,35Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

50 m Brust  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Joachim Geyer63TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:33,69Peine16.09.01
2Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck0:34,26Heilbronn19.10.01
3Rainer Freise65SSG Braunschweig0:38,10Einbeck27.10.01
4Karl-Heinz Böker63HSV Hardegsen0:38,19Hardegsen24.03.01
5Stephan Löber65HSV Hardegsen0:39,41Hardegsen24.03.01
6Christian Eurich66SC Hellas einbeck0:41,04Einbeck27.10.01
7Ortwin Blau62HSV Hardegsen0:41,45Einbeck27.10.01

100 m Brust  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Gerald Ahrens63SSG Braunschweig1:10,80Hannover17.02.01
2Joachim Geyer63TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:16,02Clausthal-Zellerfeld20.05.01
3Clemens Günther66SC Hellas Salzgitter1:19,34Salzgitter20.05.01
4Jens Dieckmann64WF Northeim1:21,89Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

200 m Brust  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Jens Dieckmann64WF Northeim2:56,23Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

50 m Rücken  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck0:31,96Einbeck27.10.01
2Axel Lehne66MTV Bad Gandersheim0:35,66Osterode24.11.01
3Ekbert Mank62SC Münden0:38,22Peine16.09.01
4Joachim Geyer63TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:38,39Peine16.09.01
5Rainer Freise65SSG Braunschweig0:38,62Einbeck27.10.01

100 m Rücken  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Gerald Ahrens63SSG Braunschweig1:08,08Braunschweig04.02.01

50 m Schmetterling  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck0:29,39Einbeck27.10.01
2Christian Eurich66SC Hellas Einbeck0:31,02Einbeck27.10.01
3Ekbert Mank62SC Münden0:31,31Peine16.09.01
4Andreas Nuß66WF Northeim0:34,92Hardegsen24.03.01
5Joachim Geyer63TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:35,00Peine16.09.01
6Harald Breitbach66Waspo 08 Göttingen0:35,86Einbeck27.10.01

100 m Schmetterling  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Gerald Ahrens63SSG Braunschweig1:02,60Hannover17.02.01
2Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck1:06,06Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
3Clemens Günther66SC Hellas Salzgitter1:14,08Salzgitter28.01.01
4Christian Eurich65SC Hellas Einbeck1:15,53Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
5Jens Dieckmann64WF Northeim1:21,31Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Sergej Hermann62SC Münden1:34,57Greene25.03.01

200 m Schmetterling  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck2:26,99Garbsen28.01.01
2Jens Diekmann64WF Northeim2:51,88Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Christian Eurich65SC Hellas Einbeck3:04,28Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

100 m Lagen  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck1:06,54Einbeck27.10.01
2Clemens Günther66SC Hellas Salzgitter1:10,51Salzgitter20.05.01
3Joachim Geyer63TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:13,65Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
4Rainer Freise65SSG Braunschweig1:13,69Einbeck27.10.01
5Ekbert Mank62SC Münden1:17,56Peine16.09.01

200 m Lagen  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck2:25,73Einbeck03.03.01
2Jens Diekmann64WF Northeim2:39,06Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
3Clemens Günther66SC Hellas Salzgitter2:40,66Salzgitter28.01.01

400 m Lagen  - AK 35 (Jahrgänge 1966 bis 1962)

1Andreas Lange65SC Hellas Einbeck5:06,38Garbsen28.01.01
2Jens Dieckmann64WF Northeim5:43,34Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Sergej Hermann62SC Münden6:36,03Greene25.03.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Magnus Lerch71SSG Braunschweig0:25,90Einbeck27.10.01
2Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn0:26,94Peine16.09.01
3Ralf Bernsdorf67TSV Rhüden0:27,09Goslar03.03.01
4Udo Rössig69SC Hellas Salzgitter0:27,50Peine16.09.01
5Ulf Meyer71VfL Wolfsburg0:27,50Peine16.09.01
6Lutz Bertram67HSV Hardegsen0:27,53Einbeck27.10.01
7Olaf Rössig69SC Hellas Salzgitter0:28,50Einbeck27.10.01
8Thomas Atze68FC Wenden0:28,81Osterode24.11.01
9Burkhard Fischer71SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:28,98Peine16.09.01
10Veit Wenzel70SC Münden0:29,43Hann.Münden17.02.01

100 m Freistil  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn0:57,98Wolfsburg21.01.01
2Lars Bischoff69MTV Gifhorn0:58,34Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Ulf Meyer71VfL Wolfsburg0:59,05Wolfsburg21.01.01
4Magnus Lerch71SSG Braunschweig0:59,71Hannover17.02.01
5Sven Peckmann69TSV Mehrum0:59,72Mehrum17.03.01
6Sven Heyse67TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:00,00Wolfsburg21.01.01
7Wolfgang Weindok69Peiner SV1:01,38Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
8Udo Rössig69SC Hellas Salzgitter1:03,47Salzgitter20.05.01
9Jens-Holger Reichert69Peiner SV1:03,73Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
10Matthias Harenberg71PSV Braunschweig1:04,04Braunschweig11.02.01

200 m Freistil  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Magnus Lerch71SSG Braunschweig2:05,28Hannover17.02.01
2Lars Bischoff69MTV Gifhorn2:10,31Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
3Jens-Holger Reichert69Peiner SV2:16,44Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
4Sven Peckmann69TSV Mehrum2:16,60Braunschweig11.02.01
5Wolfgang Weindok70Peiner SV2:19,19Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Sven Heyse67TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:22,37Hannover17.02.01
7Matthias Harenberg71PSV Braunschweig2:23,99Braunschweig10.02.01
8Jens Wisbar69PSV Braunschweig2:33,10Braunschweig11.02.01
9Sascha Peters69SV Treue Schöningen2:35,90Greene25.03.01
10Thomas Hickmann67LSKW Bad Lauterberg2:50,49Bad Lauterberg09.03.01

400 m Freistil  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Jens-Holger Reichert69Peiner SV4:51,96Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
2Sven Heyse67TV Jahn Wolfsburg4:55,62Hannover17.02.02
3Wolfgang Weindok70Peiner SV5:07,15Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Matthias Harenberg71PSV Braunschweig5:19,29Braunschweig11.02.01
5Sascha Peters69SV Treue Schöningen5:20,18Greene25.03.01
6Jens Wisbar69PSV Braunschweig5:43,24Braunschweig10.02.01
7Thomas Hickmann67LSKW Bad Lauterberg6:53,42Bad Lauterberg09.03.01

800 m Freistil  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Sven Heyse67TV Jahn Wolfsburg9:59,71Hannover17.02.01
2Sascha Peters69SV Treue Schöningen10:53,04Greene25.03.01
3Thomas Hickmann67LSKW Bad Lauterberg12:36,24Bad Lauterberg09.03.01

1500 m Freistil  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Sven Heyse67TV Jahn Wolfsburg18:53,72Hannover17.02.01
2Sascha Peters69SV Treue Schöningen20:27,54Greene25.03.01

50 m Brust  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn0:31,80Peine16.09.01
2Thomas Atze68FC Wenden0:34,21Braunschweig09.12.01
3Burkhard Fischer71SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:34,49Peine16.09.01
4Magnus Lerch71SSG Braunschweig0:35,92Einbeck27.10.01
5Carsten Meier70HSV Hardegsen0:37,92Hann.Münden17.02.01

100 m Brust  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Lars Bischoff69MTV Gifhorn1:10,98Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
2Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn1:12,66Wolfsburg21.01.01
3Sven Heyse67TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:17,45Wolfsburg21.01.01
4Burkhard Fischer71SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:17,46Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
5Sven Peckmann69TSV Mehrum1:22,68Mehrum17.03.01
6Jörg Melnicky67WSV Wolfenbüttel1:22,88Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

200 m Brust  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Lars Bischoff69MTV Gifhorn2:36,97Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
2Jörg Melnicky67WSV Wolfenbüttel3:04,21Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

50 m Rücken  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn0:31,47Peine16.09.01
2Olaf Rössig69SC Hellas Salzgitter0:32,87Salzgitter20.05.01
3Burkhard Fischer71SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:34,56Peine16.09.01
4Udo Rössig69SC Hellas Salzgitter0:35,29Einbeck27.10.01
5Lutz Bertram67HSV Hardegsen0:37,59Einbeck27.10.01
6Carsten Meier70HSV Hardegsen0:38,27Hann.Münden17.02.01

100 m Rücken  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn1:06,64Wolfsburg21.01.01
2Sven Heyse67TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:07,23Hannover17.02.01
3Jens-Holger Reichert69Peiner SV1:11,70Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Sven Peckmann69TSV Mehrum1:14,94Mehrum17.03.01
5Olaf Rössig69SC Hellas Salzgitter1:18,36Salzgitter20.05.01

200 m Rücken  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn2:19,60Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
2Jens-Holger Reichert69Peiner SV2:35,66Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

50 m Schmetterling  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn0:28,31Peine16.09.01
2Magnus Lerch71SSG Braunschweig0:29,81Einbeck27.10.01
3Udo Rössig69SC Hellas Salzgitter0:30,72Peine16.09.01
4Olaf Rössig69SC Hellas Salzgitter0:31,59Einbeck27.10.01
5Heiko Brandes71TSV Hohenhameln0:32,09Hohenhameln22.04.01
6Burkhard Fischer71SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:32,86Peine16.09.01
7Ante Soda71Waspo 08 Göttingen0:33,18Hann.Münden17.02.01
8Ulf Meyer71VfL Wolfsburg0:40,42Peine16.09.01

100 m Schmetterling  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn1:01,94Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
2Matthias Zeuner70TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:05,17Hannover18.02.01
3Sven Heyse67TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:06,78Wolfsburg21.01.01
4Magnus Lerch71SSG Braunschweig1:07,28Braunschweig04.02.01
5Martin Siebert67Team SG Leine-Weser1:12,78Braunschweig10.02.01
6Udo Rössig69SC Hellas Salzgitter1:13,12Salzgitter20.05.01
7Endrik Wiegmann68TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:14,04Greene25.03.01
8Matthias Harenberg71PSV Braunschweig1:16,55Braunschweig11.02.01
9Wolfgang Weindok70Peiner SV1:17,60Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
10Sven Peckmann69TSV Mehrum1:18,87Mehrum17.03.01

200 m Schmetterling  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn2:23,51Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
2Magnus Lerch71SSG Braunschweig2:23,63Hannover18.02.01
3Martin Siebert67Team SG Leine-Weser2:33,56Braunschweig10.02.01
4Sven Heyse67TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:39,44Hannover18.02.01
5Wolfgang Weindok70Peiner SV2:56,94Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
6Jörg Melnicky67WSV Wolfenbüttel3:09,84Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

100 m Lagen  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn1:03,43Peine16.09.01
2Magnus Lerch71SSG Braunschweig1:08,68Einbeck27.10.01
3Ulf Meyer71VfL Wolfsburg1:11,30Peine16.09.01
4Udo Rössig69SC Hellas Salzgitter1:13,96Peine16.09.01
5Lutz Bertram67HSV Hardegsen1:13,97Einbeck27.10.01
6Heiko Brandes71TSV Hohenhameln1:15,00Hohenhameln22.04.01
7Carsten Meier70HSV Hardegsen1:17,46Hann.Münden17.02.01

200 m Lagen  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn2:18,77Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
2Sven Heyse67TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:26,88Hannover17.02.01
3Lars Bischoff69MTV Gifhorn2:27,33Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Martin Siebert67Team SG Leine-Weser2:30,48Braunschweig10.02.01
5Sven Peckmann69TSV Mehrum2:39,82Mehrum17.03.01
6Wolfgang Weindok70Peiner SV2:40,06Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

400 m Lagen  - AK 30 (Jahrgänge 1967 bis 1971)

1Dirk Ideler69MTV Gifhorn4:59,30Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
2Sven Heyse67TV Jahn Wolfsburg5:29,76Braunschweig04.02.01
3Endrik Wiegmann68TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.5:44,60Greene25.03.01
4Jörg Melnicky67WSV Wolfenbüttel6:23,86Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Emil Guliyev75SSG Braunschweig0:24,85Peine16.09.01
2Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden0:25,11Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
3Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen0:25,26Peine16.09.01
4Frank Lotzkat75Waspo 08 Göttingen0:28,36Einbeck27.10.01
5Ingo Lechten73ASC Göttingen0:29,00Peine16.09.01

100 m Freistil  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Hendrik Müller74Team SG Leine-Weser0:54,69Braunschweig10.02.01
2Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden0:54,91Salzgitter09.12.01
3Karsten Nasarek76BSV Ölper0:55,28Braunschweig03.02.01
4Markus Menz76Team SG Leine-Weser0:59,59Braunschweig11.02.01
5Sebastian Linke75Peiner SV1:01,94Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Ingo Lechten73ASC Göttingen1:03,64Hann.Münden25.11.01
7Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper1:04,32Braunschweig04.02.01
8Nils Arlt76TSV Mehrum1:14,24Braunschweig11.02.01

200 m Freistil  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Hendrik Müller74Team SG Leine-Weser2:00,08Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
2Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper2:09,00Braunschweig04.02.01
3Markus Menz76Team SG Leine-Weser2:14,26Braunschweig11.02.01
4Sebastian Linke75Peiner SV2:16,27Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
5Ingo Lechten73ASC Göttingen2:24,10Einbeck03.03.01
6Nils Arlt76TSV Mehrum2:37,38Braunschweig11.02.01

400 m Freistil  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Hendrik Müller74Team SG-Leine-Weser4:24,15Braunschweig11.02.01
2Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper4:36,84Braunschweig04.02.01
3Sebastian Linke75Peiner SV4:41,32Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Markus Menz76Team SG Leine-Weser4:55,46Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
5Nils Arlt76TSV Mehrum5:29,34Braunschweig11.02.01

800 m Freistil  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper9:51,87Braunschweig04.02.01
2Sebastian Linke76Peiner SV10:10,93Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Nils Arlt76TSV Mehrum11:17,08Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

1500 m Freistil  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper18:30,25Braunschweig04.02.01
2Sebastian Linke76Peiner SV19:17,08Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
3Nils Arlt76TSV Mehrum21:23,03Braunschweig11.02.01

50 m Brust  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Karsten Nasarek76SV Treue Schöningen0:31,77Peine16.09.01
2Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden0:32,31Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
3Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen0:32,65Peine16.09.01
4Ingo Lechten73ASC Göttingen0:33,93Peine16.09.01
5Frank Lotzkat75Waspo 08 Göttingen0:34,73Einbeck27.10.01

100 m Brust  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Hendrik Müller74Team SG Leine-Weser1:11,27Braunschweig11.02.01
2Ingo Lechten73ASC Göttingen1:15,88Braunschweig10.02.01
3Ingo Langhof76PSV Braunschweig1:17,16PSV Braunschweig10.02.01
4Florian Höhne76SSG Braunschweig1:17,28Braunschweig11.02.01
5Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper1:17,46Braunschweig04.02.01
6Markus Menz76Team SG Leine-Weser1:22,74Braunschweig11.02.01
7Olaf Brunemann74LSKW Bad Lauterberg1:28,44Bad Lauterberg17.03.01

200 m Brust  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper2:43,79Braunschweig04.02.01
2Ingo Langhof76PSV Braunschweig2:46,89Braunschweig10.02.01
3Ingo Lechten73ASC Göttingen2:47,20Hann.Münden24.11.01
4Florian Höhne76SSG Braunschweig2:50,89Braunschweig11.02.01
5Markus Menz74Team SG Leine-Weser2:53,91Braunschweig11.02.01

50 m Rücken  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden0:28,30Goslar03.03.01
2Jens Girbig74TSV Rhüden0:30,25Goslar03.03.01

100 m Rücken  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden1:02,37Salzgitter09.12.01
2Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen1:09,53Einbeck03.03.01
3Florian Höhne76SSG Braunschweig1:09,97Braunschweig11.02.01
4Ingo Langhof76PSV Braunschweig1:13,51Braunschweig11.02.01

200 m Rücken  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Florian Höhne76SSG Braunschweig2:37,60Braunschweig10.02.01
2Ingo Langhof76PSV Braunschweig2:38,97Braunschweig11.02.01

50 m Schmetterling  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Emil Guliyev75SSG Braunschweig0:26,88Peine16.09.01
2Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen0:27,24Peine16.09.01
3Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden0:27,45Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
4Karsten Nasarek76SV Treue Schöningen0:28,15Peine16.09.01
5Ingo Lechten73ASC Göttingen0:33,37Peine16.09.01

100 m Schmetterling  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen1:01,37Hann.Münden25.11.01
2Karsten Nasarek76SV Treue Schöningen1:01,57Braunschweig04.02.01
3Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper1:10,43Braunschweig03.02.01
4Nils Arlt76TSV Mehrum1:17,24Braunschweig11.02.01

200 m Schmetterling  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Nils Arlt76TSV Mehrum3:00,20Braunschweig11.02.01

100 m Lagen  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Lars Girbig72TSV Rhüden1:03,75Clausthal-Zellerfeld11.11.01
2Karsten Nasarek76SV Treue Schöningen1:03,93Peine16.09.01
3Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen1:06,23Einbeck27.10.01
4Frank Lotzkat75Waspo 08 Göttingen1:11,87Einbeck27.10.01

200 m Lagen  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Karsten Nasarek76BSV Ölper2:18,63Braunschweig03.02.01
2Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen2:25,27Hann.Münden24.11.01
3Ingo Langhof76PSV Braunschweig2:37,19Braunschweig11.02.01

400 m Lagen  - AK 25 (Jahrgänge 1976 bis 1972)

1Karsten Nasarek76SV Treue Schöningen5:05,67Greene25.03.01
2Frank Lotzkat75BSV Ölper5:20,74Braunschweig03.02.01
3Hendrik Müller74ASC Göttingen5:24,07Greene25.03.01

50 m Freistil  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig0:24,82Einbeck27.10.01
2Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:25,59Peine16.09.01
3Gernot Musikowski78ASC Göttingen0:25,73Peine16.09.01
4Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig0:25,80Einbeck27.10.01
5Christian Thometzek81MTK Bad Harzburg0:26,21Peine16.09.01
6Steffen Ottow79MTK Bad Harzburg0:26,31Goslar03.03.01
7Christian Beckmann77Helmstedter SV0:26,58Peine16.09.01
8Jan-Tekker Gayen80SSG Braunschweig0:26,70Einbeck27.10.01
9Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum0:26,75Peine16.09.01
10Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV0:26,90Peine16.09.01

100 m Freistil  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig0:54,52Braunschweig04.02.01
2Thomas Lotzkat77BSV Ölper0:54,56Braunschweig04.02.01
3Bastian Wehr80TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:55,30Hannover17.02.01
4Christian Thometzek81MTK Bad Harzburg0:56,90Goslar03.03.01
5Gernot Musikowski78Team SG Leine-Weser0:57,04Braunschweig11.02.01
6Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:57,98Wolfsburg21.01.01
7Jan-Tekker Gayen80SSG Braunschweig0:58,59Braunschweig10.02.01
8Jan Christoph81TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.0:59,13Bad Harzburg11.03.01
9Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum0:59,16Mehrum17.03.01
10Dennis Boger78SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:59,83Bad Lauterberg17.03.01

200 m Freistil  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig2:00,53Hannover17.02.01
2Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:05,48Hannover17.02.01
3Christian Thometzek81BSV Ölper2:08,09Braunschweig03.02.01
4Jan-Tekker Gayen80SSG Braunschweig2:09,06Braunschweig11.02.01
5Bastian Wehr80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:10,25Hannover17.02.01
6Björn Schubert81SSG Braunschweig2:12,06Garbsen28.01.01
7Dennis Boger80BSV Ölper2:12,88Braunschweig04.02.01
8Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum2:13,93Mehrum17.03.01
9Gernot Musikowski78ASC Göttingen2:16,77Hann.Münden24.11.01
10Robert Wegner80TSV Mehrum2:18,47Braunschweig10.02.01

400 m Freistil  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig4:30,74Hannover18.02.01
2Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg4:39,63Hannover18.02.01
3Björn Schubert81SSG Braunschweig4:40,74Garbsen28.01.01
4Christian Thometzek81BSV Ölper4:45,53Braunschweig03.02.01
5Dennis Boger80SST 99 Bad Lauterberg4:53,42Greene25.03.01
6Stefan Jacobi80TV Jahn Wolfsburg5:00,45Hannover17.02.01
7Tobias Volke79WSV Wolfenbüttel5:03,62Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
8Robert Wegner80TSV Mehrum5:14,24Braunschweig10.02.01
9Frank Zimmermann79TV Jahn Wolfsburg5:18,20Braunschweig04.02.01
10Henning Bauke80MTV Gifhorn6:15,51Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

800 m Freistil  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg9:32,06Hannover18.02.01
2Dennis Boger80SST 99 Bad Lauterberg10:01,46Greene25.03.01
3Christian Thometzek81MTK Bad Harzburg10:18,08Bad Harzburg14.02.01
4Tobias Volke79WSV Wolfenbüttel10:35,44Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
5Henning Bauke80MTV Gifhorn13:02,34Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
6Frederik Rathner80WSV Wolfenbüttel13:49,83Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

1500 m Freistil  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg17:55,03Braunschweig04.02.01
2Christian Thometzek81MTK Bad Harzburg19:33,20Bad Harzburg14.02.01
3Tobias Volke79WSV Wolfenbüttel20:09,21Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
4Henning Bauke80MTV Gifhorn25:05,30Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
5Frederik Rathner80WSV Wolfenbüttel26:32,56Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

50 m Brust  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig0:31,56Peine16.09.01
2Matthias Hauter80Helmstedter SV0:31,78Peine16.09.01
3Thomas Kreuder81MTV Gifhorn0:32,24Goslar03.03.01
4Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum0:32,66Peine16.09.01
5Marco Ertel77TSV Rhüden0:32,98Goslar03.03.01
6Stefan Henkel78SC Hellas Salzgitter0:33,42Einbeck27.10.01
7Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV0:33,45Peine16.09.01
8Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:33,75Peine16.09.01
9Jan-Tekker Gayen80SSG Braunschweig0:33,82Einbeck27.10.01
10Christian Beckmann77Helmstedter SV0:34,81Peine16.09.01

100 m Brust  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Thomas Lotzkat77BSV Ölper1:08,69Braunschweig04.02.01
2Matthias Hauter80BSV Ölper1:08,96Braunschweig03.02.01
3Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschwig1:09,19Hannover18.02.01
4Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum1:09,81Mehrum17.03.01
5Jörg Friehe80TSV Mehrum1:12,26Braunschweig10.02.01
6Stefan Henkel78SC Hellas Salzgitter1:12,78Salzgitter09.12.01
7Bastian Wehr80TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:13,47Braunschweig03.02.01
8Marco Ertel77TSV Rhüden1:14,70Bad Harzburg11.03.01
9Christian Beckmann77Helmstedter SV1:15,86Helmstedt04.02.01
10Thomas Kreuder81MTV Gifhorn1:16,49Wolfenbüttel10.02.01

200 m Brust  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig2:29,60Hannover17.02.01
2Matthias Hauter80BSV Ölper2:34,77Braunschweig04.02.01
3Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum2:36,23Braunschweig11.02.01
4Jörg Friehe80TSV Mehrum2:43,15Braunschweig10.02.01
5Stefan Henkel78SC Hellas Salzgitter2:44,32Hann.Münden24.11.01
6Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV2:44,73Wolfenbüttel10.02.01
7Romulus Kocsis80SSG Braunschweig2:48,30Braunschweig10.02.01
8Thomas Kreuder81MTV Gifhorn2:53,37Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
9Frank Zimmermann79TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:54,70Hannover18.02.01
10Kai Orlovius80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:55,66Braunschweig04.02.01

50 m Rücken  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig0:30,16Einbeck27.10.01
2Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig0:30,20Peine16.09.01
3Christian Thometzek81MTK Bad Harzburg0:30,88Peine16.09.01
4Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV0:31,64Peine16.09.01
5Volker Schrank79TSV Mehrum0:31,90Peine16.09.01
6Steffen Ottow79MTK Bad Harzburg0:32,73Goslar03.03.01
7Gernot Musikowski78ASC Göttingen0:32,90Peine16.09.01
8Stefan Rünger81BSV Ölper0:32,96Braunschweig09.12.01
9Dennis Boger80SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:32,97Bad Lauterberg19.10.01
10Matthias Prüfer80SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:33,24Bad Lauterberg17.03.01

100 m Rücken  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig1:03,64Braunschweig03.02.01
2Bastian Wehr80TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:03,71Braunschweig04.02.01
3Christian Thometzek81MTK Bad Harzburg1:05,85Goslar03.03.01
4Stefan Jacobi80TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:05,98Hannover17.02.01
5Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig1:07,73Hannover17.02.01
6Robert Wegner80TSV Mehrum1:08,03Braunschweig11.02.01
7Thore Lindemann81TSV Hohenhameln1:10,48Mehrum17.03.01
8Stephan Rünger81BSV Ölper1:10,81Braunschweig04.02.01
9Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig1:10,83Braunschweig04.02.01
10Dennis Boger80SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:11,02Goslar30.09.01

200 m Rücken  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Bastian Wehr80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:18,56Hannover18.02.01
2Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig2:19,26Braunschweig04.02.01
3Christian Thometzek81BSV Ölper2:25,15Braunschweig04.02.01
4Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig2:25,76Braunschweig04.02.01
5Stefan Jacobi80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:27,06Hannover17.02.01
6Robert Wegner80TSV Mehrum2:28,66Braunschweig11.02.01
7Stephan Rünger81BSV Ölper2:29,46Braunschweig03.02.01
8Kai Orlovius80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:33,89Braunschweig04.02.01
9Thore Lindemann81TSV Hohenhameln2:39,86Mehrum17.03.01
10Ralf Zimmermann80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:41,80Braunschweig03.02.01

50 m Schmetterling  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig0:26,77Einbeck27.10.01
2Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig0:27,50Einbeck27.10.01
3Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig0:27,87Peine16.09.01
4Dennis Boger80SST 99 Bad Lauterberg0:28,04Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
5Jan-Tekker Gayen80SSG Braunschweig0:28,37Einbeck27.10.01
6Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg0:28,88Peine16.09.01
7Alexander Rünger79BSV Ölper0:29,15Bad Lauterberg01.09.01
8Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV0:29,34Peine16.09.01
9Christian Thometzek81MTK Bad Harzburg0:30,00Peine16.09.01
10Matthias Hauter80Helmstedter SV0:30,18Peine16.09.01

100 m Schmetterling  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Thomas Lotzkat77BSV Ölper1:00,61Braunschweig04.02.01
2Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig1:01,08Hannover18.02.01
3Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig1:01,89Hannover17.02.01
4Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:03,23Hannover17.02.01
5Bastian Wehr80TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:04,19Braunschweig04.02.01
6Jan-Tekker Gayen80SSG Braunschweig1:04,80Braunschweig11.02.01
7Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig1:05,84Garbsen28.01.01
8Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV1:06,75Salzgitter28.01.01
9Dennis Boger80SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:06,85Bad Lauterberg17.03.01
10Jan Christoph81TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:08,56Bad Harzburg11.03.01

200 m Schmetterling  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig2:20,11Braunschweig03.02.01
2Dennis Bauch80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:22,49Hannover17.02.01
3Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV2:33,40Mehrum17.03.01
4Björn Schubert81SSG Braunschweig2:35,76Hannover18.02.01
5Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum2:41,94Braunschweig10.02.01
6Gernot Musikowski78Team SG Leine-Weser2:53,71Braunschweig11.02.01
7Henning Bauke80MTV Gifhorn3:24,43Wolfenbüttel11.02.01

100 m Lagen  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig1:03,47Peine16.09.01
2Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig1:04,19Peine16.09.01
3Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum1:06,06Mehrum17.03.01
4Christian Thometzek81MTK Bad Harzburg1:06,59Goslar03.03.01
5Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV1:07,48Peine16.09.01
6Matthias Hauter80Helmstedter SV1:07,76Peine16.09.01
7Jan Christoph81TuS Clausthal-Zellerf.1:08,18Clausthal-Zellerfeld20.05.01
8Dennis Boger80SST 99 Bad Lauterberg1:08,98Peine16.09.01
9Björn Schubert81SSG Braunschweig1:09,78Peine16.09.01
10Stefan Henkel78SC Hellas Salzgitter1:10,08Einbeck27.10.01

200 m Lagen  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig2:16,98Braunschweig03.02.01
2Thomas Lotzkat77BSV Ölper2:19,49Braunschweig04.02.01
3Jan Spröer81SSG Braunschweig2:20,57Braunschweig04.02.01
4Jan-Tekker Gayen80SSG Braunschweig2:26,36Braunschweig10.02.01
5Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum2:26,46Mehrum17.03.01
6Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV2:27,86Salzgitter28.01.01
7Stefan Jacobi80TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:28,16Hannover18.02.01
8Gernot Musikowski78Team SG Leine-Weser2:32,29Braunschweig11.02.01
9Marc Beneken79TSV Rhüden2:32,78Bad Harzburg11.03.01
10Stefan Henkel78SC Hellas Salzgitter2:38,29Hann.Münden24.11.01

400 m Lagen  - AK 20 (Jahrgänge 1981 - 1977 )

1Udo Spröer79SSG Braunschweig4:53,52Hannover18.02.01
2Christian Spoer79SSG Braunschweig5:05,91Braunschweig04.02.01
3Sven Friehe78TSV Mehrum5:23,32Braunschweig11.02.01
4Dennis Boger80SST 99 Bad Lauterberg5:23,45Bad Lauterberg09.03.01
5Stefan Jacobi80TV Jahn Wolfsburg5:24,66Hannover18.02.01
6Cornelius Hildebrand81Peiner SV5:25,49Wolfenbüttel11.02.01
7Kai Orlovius80TV Jahn Wolfsburg5:38,09Hannover17.02.01
8Ralf Zimmermann80TV Jahn Wolfsburg6:04,64Braunschweig03.02.01
9Stefan Henkel78SC Hellas Salzgitter6:09,75Greene25.03.01