1 |
Do |
08.11.18 |
21:00 |
ASC Göttingen |
VfL Wittingen |
12:06 |
Uni Bad |
Köhlhoff |
2 |
Di |
13.11.18 |
20:45 |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
SV Treue Schöningen |
12:07 |
Heidbergbad |
Köhlhoff |
3 |
Do |
22.11.18 |
20:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
ASC Göttingen |
03:12 |
Heidbergbad |
Jelitto |
4 |
Do |
29.11.18 |
20:30 |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
VfL Wittingen |
13:05 |
Heidbergbad |
Stolzenburg |
5 |
Do |
06.12.18 |
20:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
MTV Seesen |
25:01 |
Heidbergbad |
M. Waldmann |
6 |
Di |
11.12.18 |
20:45 |
SV Treue Schöningen |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
03:14 |
Negenbornbad |
Köhlhoff |
7 |
Di |
18.12.18 |
20:45 |
MTV Seesen |
VfL Wittingen |
07:05 |
Sehusa-Therme |
Klein |
9 |
Do |
17.01.19 |
21:00 |
ASC Göttingen |
MTV Seesen |
21:05 |
Uni Bad |
P. Waldmann |
10 |
Do |
24.01.19 |
20:30 |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
ASC Göttingen |
04:09 |
Heidbergbad |
Köhlhoff |
11 |
Do |
24.01.19 |
20:30 |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
SV Treue Schöningen |
11:08 |
WF-Stadtbad |
Kellermann |
12 |
Do |
07.02.19 |
20:30 |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
07:16 |
WF-Stadtbad |
Köhlhoff |
13 |
Fr |
08.02.19 |
20:45 |
SV Treue Schöningen |
ASC Göttingen |
05:14 |
Negenbornbad |
M. Waldmann |
14 |
Do |
14.02.19 |
21:00 |
ASC Göttingen |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
12:04 |
Uni Bad |
Jelitto |
15 |
Di |
19.02.19 |
20:45 |
SV Treue Schöningen |
MTV Seesen |
06:06 |
Negenbornbad |
Klein |
17 |
Do |
21.02.19 |
20:30 |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
VfL Wittingen |
11:05 |
WF-Stadtbad |
Klein |
18 |
Do |
07.03.19 |
20:30 |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
13:08 |
WF-Stadtbad |
Stolzenburg |
19 |
Di |
12.03.19 |
20:45 |
MTV Seesen |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
07:16 |
Sehusa-Therme |
Kellermann |
8 |
Di |
19.03.19 |
20:45 |
SV Treue Schöningen |
VfL Wittingen |
10:10 |
Negenbornbad |
Klare |
21 |
Di |
26.03.19 |
20:45 |
MTV Seesen |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
: |
Sehusa-Therme |
M. Waldmann |
20 |
Do |
02.05.19 |
20:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
VfL Wittingen |
15:05 |
Heidbergbad |
P. Waldmann |
22 |
Do |
09.05.19 |
20:30 |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
09:12 |
Heidbergbad |
Kellermann |
23 |
Do |
16.05.19 |
21:00 |
ASC Göttingen |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
14:06 |
Uni Bad |
Klare |
24 |
Fr |
17.05.19 |
19:30 |
VfL Wittingen |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
01:17 |
Wittingen |
Köhlhoff |
25 |
Di |
21.05.19 |
20:45 |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
06:10 |
Heidbergbad |
M.Waldmann |
26 |
Mi |
22.05.19 |
20:30 |
MTV Seesen |
ASC Göttingen |
03:10 |
Bockenem |
P.Waldmann |
27 |
Do |
23.05.19 |
20:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
13:03 |
Heidbergbad |
Stolzenburg |
28 |
Di |
28.05.19 |
20:45 |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
MTV Seesen |
17:09 |
Heidbergbad |
Kellermann |
29 |
Di |
28.05.19 |
21:00 |
ASC Göttingen |
SV Treue Schöningen |
18:02 |
Uni Bad |
Klein |
30 |
Di |
04.06.19 |
20:45 |
SV Treue Schöningen |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
04:11 |
Negenbornbad |
Klein |
31 |
Mi |
05.06.19 |
20:30 |
MTV Seesen |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
04:14 |
Bockenem |
M.Waldmann |
32 |
Do |
06.06.19 |
19:30 |
VfL Wittingen |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
04:09 |
Wittingen |
Klein |
33 |
Di |
18.06.19 |
21:00 |
ASC Göttingen |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
04:09 |
Uni Bad |
M.Waldmann |
34 |
Do |
20.06.19 |
20:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
SV Treue Schöningen |
25:02 |
Heidbergbad |
P.Waldmann |
35 |
Mi |
26.06.19 |
20:30 |
MTV Seesen |
SV Treue Schöningen |
13:06 |
Bockenem |
Köhlhoff |
36 |
Do |
27.06.19 |
20:30 |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
ASC Göttingen |
00:10 |
WF-Stadtbad |
Jelitto |
37 |
Fr |
28.06.19 |
19:30 |
VfL Wittingen |
SV Treue Schöningen |
10:04 |
Wittingen |
Kellermann |
39 |
Di |
02.07.19 |
20:45 |
SV Treue Schöningen |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
08:11 |
Negenbornbad |
Kellermann |
40 |
Fr |
16.08.19 |
20:00 |
VfL Wittingen |
ASC Göttingen |
08:18 |
Wittingen |
Klein |
41 |
Do |
22.08.19 |
20:30 |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
MTV Seesen |
: |
WF-Stadtbad |
Jelitto |
38 |
Do |
05.09.19 |
19:30 |
VfL Wittingen |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
07:07 |
Wittingen |
Kellermann |
42 |
Di |
06.09.19 |
20:00 |
VfL Wittingen |
MTV Seesen |
20:09 |
Wittingen |
Kellermann |
|
|
|
|
P o k a l |
|
|
|
|
P2 |
Di |
06.11.18 |
20.45 |
MTV Seesen |
WSG Braunschweig |
08:12 |
Sehusa-Therme |
Klare |
P4 |
Di |
15.01.19 |
20.45 |
SV Treue Schöningen |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
05:11 |
Negenbornbad |
Jelitto |
P3 |
Do |
17.01.19 |
20:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
VfL Wittingen |
20:03 |
Heidbergbad |
Jelitto |
P5 |
Di |
19.03.19 |
21:00 |
ASC Göttingen |
SSC Germania Braunschweig |
11:09 |
Uni Bad |
Köhlhoff |
P6 |
Do |
25.04.19 |
20:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
WSV Wolfenbüttel |
07:01 |
Heidbergbad |
Jelitto/Stolzenburg |
P7 |
Do |
26.09.19 |
21:00 |
ASC Göttingen |
Eintracht Braunschweig II |
16:08 |
Uni Bad |
Jelitto/Bischof |