Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Tabelle 2016/17Stand: 07.09.17
Pl. Mannschaft S G U V Tore Punkte
1.Eintracht Braunschweig II1212001920582400
2.WSG Braunschweig126240920771410
3.WSV Wolfenbüttel126151100951311
4.ASC Göttingen124350981081113
5.VfL Wittingen114250891091012
6.SV Treue Schöningen123180681420717
7.MTV Seesen110380701300319