Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Tabelle 2010/11Stand: 22.09.11
Pl. Mannschaft S G U V Tore Punkte
1.Eintracht Braunschweig II1413011930582602
2.ASC Göttingen1411121670652305
3.SSC Germania Braunschweig II1411121300662305
4.SG Wolfenbüttel/Goslar73040410670608
5.WSV Wolfenbüttel II73040410750608
6.SV Treue Schöningen145090981161018
7.WBV 82 Kassel145090831401018
8.VfL Wittingen1430110891400622
9.SV Union 03 Seesen1410130561710226