Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Sp Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Ort Schiedsrichter
6   WBV 82 KasselVfL Wittingen10:00AuebadBischoff
1Do29.10.1520:30WSV WolfenbüttelSV Treue Schöningen16:06WF-StadtbadKellermann
2Di10.11.1521:00ASC GöttingenWSV Wolfenbüttel24:04Uni-BadNoack/ Köhlhoff
3Mi11.11.1520:30WBV 82 KasselWSG Braunschweig04:07AuebadWaldmann,M.
4Di17.11.1520:45SV Union 03 SeesenWSV Wolfenbüttel04:18Sehusa-ThermeKellermann
5Do19.11.1520:15Eintracht Braunschweig IISV Treue Schöningen26:03HeidbergbadWaldmann, M.
7Di24.11.1520:15WSG BraunschweigASC Göttingen06:06HeidbergbadKlare
8Mi25.11.1520:30WBV 82 KasselEintracht Braunschweig II07:05AuebadStolzenberg
9Di01.12.1520:15WSG BraunschweigSV Treue Schöningen18:04HeidbergbadKöhlhoff
10Do03.12.1520:15Eintracht Braunschweig IIWSV Wolfenbüttel08:05HeidbergbadGruß
11Do03.12.1521:00ASC GöttingenSV Union 03 Seesen15:04Uni-BadNoack
12Mi09.12.1520:30WBV 82 KasselASC Göttingen09:11AuebadJelitto
17Di26.01.1621:00ASC GöttingenEintracht Braunschweig II17:06Uni-BadKöhlhoff
14Di02.02.1621:00ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen10:00Uni-BadWaldmann,M.
15Di02.02.1621:00WSG BraunschweigVfL Wittingen11:06Heidbergbad 
19Do04.02.1620:30WSV WolfenbüttelVfL Wittingen13:06WF-StadtbadKellermann
20Fr05.02.1620:45SV Treue SchöningenASC Göttingen07:11NegenbornbadJelitto
21Do18.02.1620:30WSV WolfenbüttelWBV 82 Kassel22:05WF-StadtbadKlein
13Fr19.02.1620:45SV Treue SchöningenSV Union 03 Seesen09:07NegenbornbadKlein
22Di23.02.1620:45SV Union 03 SeesenVfL Wittingen07:04Sehusa-ThermeBischoff
23Do25.02.1620:15WSG BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig II03:08HeidbergbadKöhlhoff
25Di08.03.1620:45SV Union 03 SeesenWBV 82 Kassel03:14Sehusa-ThermeKöhlhoff
16Fr11.03.1620:45SV Treue SchöningenWBV 82 Kassel04:09NegenbornbadWaldmann, P.
27Di15.03.1620:45SV Union 03 SeesenWSG Braunschweig03:07Sehusa-ThermeBischoff
24Do17.03.1620:15Eintracht Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen11:06HeidbergbadKöhlhoff
26Do14.04.1620:30WSV WolfenbüttelWSG Braunschweig14:11WF-StadtbadKlein
18Do21.04.1620:15Eintracht Braunschweig IISV Union 03 Seesen20:01HeidbergbadKöhlhoff
29Do21.04.1621:00ASC GöttingenWBV 82 Kassel13:04Uni BadKlare
30Do28.04.1620:15Eintracht Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen05:11HeidbergbadWaldmann P.
28Di03.05.1620:45SV Treue SchöningenVfL Wittingen07:16NegenbornbadBischoff
32Di03.05.1620:45WSG BraunschweigSV Union 03 Seesen16:03HeidbergbadKlare
34Do12.05.1620:30WSV WolfenbüttelASC Göttingen12:06WF-StadtbadKlein
31Mi18.05.1620:45SV Treue SchöningenWSG Braunschweig05:12NegenbornbadBischoff/Waldmann
35Mi18.05.1620:30WBV 82 KasselSV Union 03 Seesen10:00Aue-BadKellermann
36Do19.05.1620:30WSV WolfenbüttelEintracht Braunschweig II12:12WF-StadtbadKellermann
37Fr20.05.1619:00VfL WittingenWSG Braunschweig06:11WittingenGruß
38Di24.05.1620:45SV Treue SchöningenWSV Wolfenbüttel05:10NegenbornbadKlein
39Mi25.05.1620:30WBV 82 KasselSV Treue Schöningen09:05Aue-BadKöhlhoff
40Mi25.05.1620:30SV Union 03 SeesenASC Göttingen04:19BockenemJelitto
41Do26.05.1620:30WSG BraunschweigWSV Wolfenbüttel08:14HeidbergbadKellermann
45Do02.06.1620:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIWSG Braunschweig10:03HeidbergbadWaldmann P.
46Do02.06.1621:00ASC GöttingenSV Treue Schöningen15:04Uni BadKlein
47Sa04.06.1619:00VfL WittingenWBV 82 Kassel04:04WittingenKlein
48Mi08.06.1620:30SV Union 03 SeesenEintracht Braunschweig II03:25BockenemStolzenburg
49Mi08.06.1620:30WBV 82 KasselWSV Wolfenbüttel04:06Aue-BadJelitto
33Do09.06.1620:15Eintracht Braunschweig IIWBV 82 Kassel15:05HeidbergbadKellermann
44Di09.06.1621:00ASC GöttingenWSG Braunschweig08:02Uni BadBischoff/Waldmann
50Fr10.06.1619:00VfL WittingenWSV Wolfenbüttel04:14WittingenKlein
51Di14.06.1620:45WSG BraunschweigWBV 82 Kassel07:02HeidbergbadWaldmann M./Köhlhoff
53Fr05.08.1620:00VfL WittingenSV Union 03 Seesen13:04WittingenKöhlhoff
54Mi10.08.1619:30SV Union 03 SeesenSV Treue Schöningen10:05BockenemJelitto
55Sa13.08.1619:00VfL WittingenSV Treue Schöningen10:06WittingenBischoff/Waldmann
43Di23.08.1620:45SV Treue SchöningenEintracht Braunschweig II08:14NegenbornbadKöhlhoff
52So28.08.1615:00VfL WittingenASC Göttingen07:14WittingenBischoff/Waldmann
42Fr02.09.1619:00VfL WittingenEintracht Braunschweig II10:09WittingenKlare
56Do15.09.1620:30WSV WolfenbüttelSV Union 03 Seesen16:04WF-StadtbadJelitto
P o k a l
P2Sa07.11.1518:30WBV 82 KasselWSV Wolfenbüttel09:08AuebadStolzenberg
P3Di10.11.1520:45SV Union 03 SeesenSV Treue Schöningen05:11Sehusa-ThermeKellermann
P1Di19.01.1620:45WSG BraunschweigVfL Wittingen16:04HeidbergbadKlare
P4Do11.02.1620:15Eintracht Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen05:10HeidbergbadWaldmann M.
P6Fr15.04.1620:45SV Treue SchöningenASC Göttingen04:13NegenbornbadKöhlhoff/Bischoff
P5Di10.05.1620:45WSG BraunschweigWBV 82 Kassel09:01HeidbergbadKöhlhoff / Bischoff
P7Di31.05.1620:45WSG BraunschweigASC Göttingen05:08HeidbergbadBischoff / Köhlhoff