Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Sp Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Ort Schiedsrichter
1Sa15.11.1415:00ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen10:00Unibad GöttingenJelitto
2Do04.12.1421:00ASC GöttingenSV Union 03 Seesen12:05Unibad GöttingenKöhlhoff
3Mi10.12.1420:30WBV 82 KasselASC Göttingen07:09Auebad KasselKlare
4Do16.12.1420:45SV Union 03 SeesenVfL Wittingen05:10Sehusa Therme SeesenP.Waldmann
5Do15.01.1520:30WSG BraunschweigASC Göttingen08:08Heidbergbad BraunschweigKlein
6Di20.01.1520:45SV Union 03 SeesenWBV 82 Kassel05:10Sehusa Therme SeesenKellermann
7Do22.01.1520:30WSG BraunschweigVfL Wittingen14:05Heidbergbad BraunschweigM.Waldmann/Bischoff
8Do22.01.1521:00ASC GöttingenEintracht Braunschweig II07:10Unibad GöttingenKöhlhoff
9Do29.01.1520:30Eintracht Braunschweig IISV Union 03 Seesen22:06Heidbergbad BraunschweigP.Waldmann
10Mi04.02.1520:30WBV 82 KasselEintracht Braunschweig II03:05Auebad KasselKlare
12Sa21.02.1518:00WBV 82 KasselVfL Wittingen14:04Auebad KasselKlare
11Di24.02.1520:45SV Union 03 SeesenWSG Braunschweig07:15Sehusa Therme SeesenP.Waldmann
13Do26.02.1520:30WSG BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig II06:06Heidbergbad BraunschweigGruß
14Di21.04.1520:45WSG BraunschweigWBV 82 Kassel09:08HeidbergbadKlein
16Di28.04.1521:00ASC GöttingenWBV 82 Kassel08:08Uni-BadKöhlhoff / Noack
18Do07.05.1520:30WSG BraunschweigSV Union 03 Seesen16:05HeidbergbadKellermann
19Mi20.05.1520:30SV Union 03 SeesenASC Göttingen08:08BockenemKöhlhoff
17Mi27.05.1520:30WBV 82 KasselSV Union 03 Seesen18:00Auebad KasselJelitto
20Di02.06.1521:00ASC GöttingenWSG Braunschweig12:12Uni-BadNoack / Klare
15Do04.06.1520:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen19:04HeidbergbadBischoff/M.Waldmann
23Fr05.06.1520:00VfL WittingenSV Union 03 Seesen15:07WittingenKöhlhoff
21Mi10.06.1520:30WBV 82 KasselWSG Braunschweig15:08AuebadNoack / Stolzenburg
22Do11.06.1520:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen08:11HeidbergbadKlare
24Mi17.06.1520:30SV Union 03 SeesenEintracht Braunschweig II06:20BockenemKöhlhoff
26Fr26.06.1519:00VfL WittingenASC Göttingen08:11WittingenBischoff/M.Waldmann
29Do16.07.1520:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIWSG Braunschweig08:06HeidbergbadKellermann / Noack
25Sa17.07.1520:00VfL WittingenWSG Braunschweig : WittingenKlein
30Sa18.07.1519:00VfL WittingenWBV 82 Kassel10:00WittingenP. Waldmann
27Mi02.09.1519:00VfL WittingenEintracht Braunschweig II05:16WittingenBischoff/M.Waldmann
28Do10.09.1520:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIWBV 82 Kassel15:04HeidbergbadJelitto
P o k a l
P1Di18.11.1420:45SV Union 03 SeesenEintracht Braunschweig II02:21Sehusa Therme SeesenM.Waldmann/Bischoff
P3Mi26.11.1420:30WBV 82 KasselWSG Braunschweig05:06Auebad KasselKlein
P2Di27.01.1520:45ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen19:06Sehusa Therme SeesenM.Waldmann/Bischoff
P4Do16.04.1520:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen07:05HeidbergbadBischoff/Köhlhoff
P5Do25.06.1520:30WSG BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig II05:06HeidbergbadBischoff/Köhlhoff