Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Sp Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Ort Schiedsrichter
15Di 21:00ASC GöttingenEintracht Braunschweig II : Uni-BadKöhlhoff
19Do 20:30Eintracht Braunschweig IISV Union 03 Seesen10:00HeidbergSeesen n.a.
11Mi07.11.1220:30WBV 82 KasselASC Göttingen08:15KasselKlare
14Sa17.11.1217:00ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen15:05Uni-BadKöhlhoff
6Di20.11.1220.45SV Union 03 SeesenWBV 82 Kassel05:11SeesenKöhlhoff
2Do29.11.1220:30SSC Germania Braunschweig IIEintracht Braunschweig II04:11HeidbergbadKellermann
9Di04.12.1220:45SV Union 03 SeesenASC Göttingen04:16SeesenKlein
12Do06.12.1220:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIWBV 82 Kassel12:05HeidbergbadKölhoff
8Di15.01.1320:45SV Union 03 SeesenEintracht Braunschweig II01:20SeesenKellermann
1Do07.02.1320:30SSC Germania Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen03:02HeidbergbadKöhlhoff
7Di19.02.1320:45SV Union 03 SeesenVfL Wittingen08:13SeesenHeidrich
3Mi20.02.1320:30WBV 82 KasselSSC Germania Braunschweig II12:11KasselKlare
13Do28.02.1320:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen24:04HeidbergbadHeidrich
16Mi03.04.1320:30WBV 82 KasselEintracht Braunschweig II07:12KasselKöhlhoff
10Sa06.04.1318:30WBV 82 KasselVfL Wittingen12:08KasselKellermann/Jelitto
5Do11.04.1320.30SSC Germania Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen11:04HeidbergbadWaldmann
17Mi17.04.1320:30WBV 82 KasselSV Union 03 Seesen21:03KasselKlare
4Di23.04.1320:45SSC Germania Braunschweig IISV Union 03 Seesen21:06Heidberg NaWaldmann
15Di23.04.1321:00ASC GöttingenEintracht Braunschweig II04:07Uni-Bad NaHeidrich
18Di14.05.1321:00ASC GöttingenSSC Germania Braunschweig II08:04Uni-BadHeidrich
20Do23.05.1300:00ASC GöttingenSV Union 03 Seesen22:01Uni- BadHeidrich
21Di28.05.1320:45SSC Germania Braunschweig IIWBV 82 Kassel15:02HeidbergKöhlhoff
22Do06.06.1320:30Eintracht Braunschweig IISSC Germania Braunschweig II07:04HeidbergKellermann
23Do06.06.1321:00ASC GöttingenWBV 82 Kassel07:03Uni- BadKlein
24Fr07.06.1320:00VfL WittingenEintracht Braunschweig II10:20WittingenJelitto
25Do13.06.1320:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen07:03HeidbergHeidrich
26Mi19.06.1320:30SV Union 03 SeesenSSC Germania Braunschweig II04:21BockenemKlare
27Fr21.06.1320:00VfL WittingenSSC Germania Braunschweig II06:10WittingenKöhlhoff
30Sa22.06.1319:00VfL WittingenWBV 82 Kassel10:06WittingenJelitto
28Fr28.06.1320:00VfL WittingenASC Göttingen10:00WittingenGött n. a.
29Fr16.08.1320:00VfL WittingenSV Union 03 Seesen17:04WittingenKöhlhoff
P o k a l
P1Di04.12.1220:45SSC Germania Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen10:08HeidbergbadWaldmann
P2Di08.01.1320:45SV Union 03 SeesenASC Göttingen05:16SeesenHeidrich
P3Do14.03.1320:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIWBV 82 Kassel07:04HeidbergbadKellermann
P4Di07.05.1320:45SSC Germania Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen05:04HeidbergHeidrich
P5Di25.06.1320:45Eintracht Braunschweig IISSC Germania Braunschweig II11:05Sportbad HeidbergGruß