Gemeinde Evessen
  Spielplan  /  Tabelle

Sp Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Ort Schiedsrichter
28Sa  ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen : Uni Bad 
1Di26.10.1020:45SV Treue SchöningenVfL Wittingen06:10SchöningenJelitto
2Di02.11.1020:45SV Treue SchöningenSSC Germania Braunschweig II06:07SchöningenKlein
3Mi03.11.1020:30WBV 82 KasselSV Union 03 Seesen13:06KasselJelitto
4Mi10.11.1020:30WBV 82 KasselASC Göttingen04:13KasselKlein
5Di16.11.1020:45SSC Germania Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen07:06Heidbergbad 
7Di23.11.1020:45SV Union 03 SeesenSV Treue Schöningen02:09SeesenHeidrich
6Do25.11.1020:15Eintracht Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen12:03HeIdbergbadKellermann
10Di30.11.1020:30SG Wolfenbüttel/GoslarASC Göttingen05:12WolfenbüttelHeidrich
11Di07.12.1020:45SV Union 03 SeesenASC Göttingen04:15Seesen 
13Di07.12.1020:45SSC Germania Braunschweig IISG Wolfenbüttel/Goslar17:06Heidbergbad 
15Di18.01.1120:30SG Wolfenbüttel/GoslarWBV 82 Kassel09:04Wolfenbüttel 
16Di18.01.1120:45SV Union 03 SeesenEintracht Braunschweig II03:17SeesenKlein
17Di25.01.1120:45SV Treue SchöningenSG Wolfenbüttel/Goslar06:03SchöningenKöhlhoff
18Do27.01.1120:30SSC Germania Braunschweig IIEintracht Braunschweig II05:07Heidbergbad 
19Sa05.02.1118:30WBV 82 KasselSV Treue Schöningen12:07KasselJelitto
20Di08.02.1120:30SG Wolfenbüttel/GoslarSV Union 03 Seesen08:05WolfenbüttelJelitto
21Do10.02.1120:15Eintracht Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen16:05HeidbergbadKellermann
14Di11.02.1121:15SV Treue SchöningenASC Göttingen07:08Schöningen 
22Do17.02.1120:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIWBV 82 Kassel20:02HeidbergbadKlare
23Do24.02.1120:30SSC Germania Braunschweig IIVfL Wittingen18:03HeidbergbadKlein
24Di01.03.1120:45SV Union 03 SeesenVfL Wittingen04:06Seesen 
9Mi09.03.1120:30WBV 82 KasselSSC Germania Braunschweig II03:05Kasselklein
12Di11.03.1120:45SV Treue SchöningenEintracht Braunschweig II06:14SchöningenHeidrich
25Di15.03.1120:45SV Union 03 SeesenSSC Germania Braunschweig II06:12SeesenVorkauf
26Do17.03.1120:15Eintracht Braunschweig IISG Wolfenbüttel/Goslar16:00HeidbergbadKöhlhoff
27Sa26.03.1118:30WBV 82 KasselVfL Wittingen07:05KasselHeidrich
28Sa16.04.1116:00ASC GöttingenVfL Wittingen10:00Uni Bad 
32Do05.05.1120:30SSC Germania Braunschweig IIWBV 82 Kassel13:00HeidbergbadKlein
8Di12.05.1120:00SG Wolfenbüttel/GoslarVfL Wittingen10:07Wobü Freibad 
35Do12.05.1121:00ASC GöttingenSV Union 03 Seesen24:02Uni BadKöhlhoff
36Sa14.05.1119:00VfL WittingenWSV Wolfenbüttel II07:08WolfenbüttelKlein
29Do18.05.1121:00Eintracht Braunschweig IISV Union 03 Seesen19:02HeidbergbadKlein
37Do19.05.1120:30WSV Wolfenbüttel IIEintracht Braunschweig II03:10WolfenbüttelKlein
38Do19.05.1121:00ASC GöttingenSV Treue Schöningen12:06Uni BadJelitto
39Sa21.05.1119:00VfL WittingenSV Treue Schöningen09:14WittingenHeidrich
40Di24.05.1120:45SSC Germania Braunschweig IISV Treue Schöningen05:04HeidbergbadKlare
41Di24.05.1121:00ASC GöttingenWBV 82 Kassel15:02Uni BadKöllhoff
42Do26.05.1120:30SSC Germania Braunschweig IISV Union 03 Seesen10:00Seesen HeidbergbadKellermann
44Di31.05.1121:00ASC GöttingenWSV Wolfenbüttel II24:05Uni BadHeidrich
46Do09.06.1121:00ASC GöttingenEintracht Braunschweig II10:03Uni BadJelitto
47Fr17.06.1119:00VfL WittingenSSC Germania Braunschweig II07:11WittingenHeidrich
48Sa18.06.1118:30WBV 82 KasselWSV Wolfenbüttel II12:11KasselKellermann
49Di21.06.1121:00ASC GöttingenSSC Germania Braunschweig II04:04Uni BadHeidrich
50Fr24.06.1120:00VfL WittingenSV Union 03 Seesen16:04WittingenKlare
45Mo27.06.1120:30SV Union 03 SeesenWBV 82 Kassel08:05BockenemKellermann
52Di28.06.1120:00WSV Wolfenbüttel IISSC Germania Braunschweig II02:12WolfenbüttelKellermann
30Mi29.06.1120:30WBV 82 KasselEintracht Braunschweig II06:14KasselKöhlhoff
53Do30.06.1120:30Eintracht Braunschweig IISSC Germania Braunschweig II12:04HeidbergbadKöllhoff
55Sa02.07.1100:00SV Union 03 SeesenWSV Wolfenbüttel II06:07BockenemKneisel
54Fr06.07.1120:00VfL WittingenEintracht Braunschweig II04:14WittingenGruß
34Do07.07.1120:30Eintracht Braunschweig IISV Treue Schöningen19:05HeidbergbadKlare
51Sa07.07.1119:00VfL WittingenASC Göttingen04:11WittingenGruß
43Sa09.07.1119:00VfL WittingenWBV 82 Kassel06:07WittingenGruß
33Di09.08.1120:45SV Treue SchöningenWBV 82 Kassel08:06SchöningenKlein
31Fr23.08.1120:45SV Treue SchöningenSV Union 03 Seesen10:04Seesen SchöningenKöhlhoff
56Sa22.09.1116:00WSV Wolfenbüttel IISV Treue Schöningen05:04WolfenbüttelKöhlhoff
P o k a l
P1 26.11.1021:15SV Treue SchöningenASC Göttingen05:09Schöningen 
P2Do02.12.1020:30Eintracht Braunschweig IISSC Germania Braunschweig II10:03HeidbergbadKellermann
P3Di25.01.1120:45SV Union 03 SeesenVfL Wittingen04:12Seesen 
P4Mi26.02.1118:30WBV 82 KasselSG Wolfenbüttel/Goslar06:04KasselKlein
P5Do16.06.1120:30Eintracht Braunschweig IIASC Göttingen07:09HeidbergbadKlare
P6Sa09.07.1112:00VfL WittingenWBV 82 Kassel10:06WittingenGruß